Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

NRW-Klasse 2:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter Hospitant
1. Runde
So 18.09.22 11:00 SV Dinslaken WD Borbeck RSR Bernd Konietzka ---
So 18.09.22 11:00 Langenfelder SF II PSV Duisburg RSR Manfred Schneider ---
So 18.09.22 11:00 SV Wattenscheid II SK Münster III RSR Johannes Niemers ---
So 18.09.22 11:00 SK Turm Kleve SV Horst-Emscher 31 FSR Holger May ---
So 18.09.22 11:00 SV Erkenschwick 1923 II OSC Rheinhausen RSR Michael Gerst ---
2. Runde
So 02.10.22 11:00 WD Borbeck OSC Rheinhausen RSR Bernd Konietzka ---
So 02.10.22 11:00 SV Horst-Emscher 31 SV Erkenschwick 1923 II NSR Michael Beyer ---
So 23.10.22 11:00 SK Münster III SK Turm Kleve RSR Andreas Nöring ---
So 02.10.22 11:00 PSV Duisburg SV Wattenscheid II FSR Holger May ---
So 02.10.22 11:00 SV Dinslaken Langenfelder SF II NSR Olaf Büßing ---
3. Runde
So 30.10.22 11:00 Langenfelder SF II WD Borbeck RSR Johannes Niemers ---
So 30.10.22 11:00 SV Wattenscheid II SV Dinslaken NSR Michael Beyer ---
So 30.10.22 11:00 SK Turm Kleve PSV Duisburg FSR Holger May ---
So 30.10.22 11:00 SV Erkenschwick 1923 II SK Münster III RSR Bernd Konietzka ---
So 30.10.22 11:00 OSC Rheinhausen SV Horst-Emscher 31 RSR Uwe Kaspar RSR Fabian Skoerys
4. Runde
So 13.11.22 13:00 WD Borbeck SV Horst-Emscher 31 RSR Michael Gerst ---
So 13.11.22 13:00 SK Münster III OSC Rheinhausen FSR Dr. Andreas Junk ---
So 13.11.22 13:00 PSV Duisburg SV Erkenschwick 1923 II FSR Holger May ---
So 13.11.22 13:00 SV Dinslaken SK Turm Kleve RSR Bernd Konietzka ---
So 13.11.22 13:00 Langenfelder SF II SV Wattenscheid II RSR Thomas Falk ---
5. Runde
So 19.02.23 11:00 SV Wattenscheid II WD Borbeck --- ---
So 19.02.23 11:00 SK Turm Kleve Langenfelder SF II --- ---
So 19.02.23 11:00 SV Erkenschwick 1923 II SV Dinslaken --- ---
So 19.02.23 11:00 OSC Rheinhausen PSV Duisburg --- ---
So 19.02.23 11:00 SV Horst-Emscher 31 SK Münster III --- ---
6. Runde
So 12.03.23 11:00 WD Borbeck SK Münster III --- ---
So 12.03.23 11:00 PSV Duisburg SV Horst-Emscher 31 --- ---
So 12.03.23 11:00 SV Dinslaken OSC Rheinhausen --- ---
So 12.03.23 11:00 Langenfelder SF II SV Erkenschwick 1923 II --- ---
So 12.03.23 11:00 SV Wattenscheid II SK Turm Kleve --- ---
7. Runde
So 23.04.23 11:00 SK Turm Kleve WD Borbeck --- ---
So 23.04.23 11:00 SV Erkenschwick 1923 II SV Wattenscheid II --- ---
So 23.04.23 11:00 OSC Rheinhausen Langenfelder SF II --- ---
So 23.04.23 11:00 SV Horst-Emscher 31 SV Dinslaken --- ---
So 23.04.23 11:00 SK Münster III PSV Duisburg --- ---
8. Runde
So 07.05.23 11:00 WD Borbeck PSV Duisburg --- ---
So 07.05.23 11:00 SV Dinslaken SK Münster III --- ---
So 07.05.23 11:00 Langenfelder SF II SV Horst-Emscher 31 --- ---
So 07.05.23 11:00 SV Wattenscheid II OSC Rheinhausen --- ---
So 07.05.23 11:00 SK Turm Kleve SV Erkenschwick 1923 II --- ---
9. Runde
So 21.05.23 11:00 SV Erkenschwick 1923 II WD Borbeck --- ---
So 21.05.23 11:00 OSC Rheinhausen SK Turm Kleve --- ---
So 21.05.23 11:00 SV Horst-Emscher 31 SV Wattenscheid II --- ---
So 21.05.23 11:00 SK Münster III Langenfelder SF II --- ---
So 21.05.23 11:00 PSV Duisburg SV Dinslaken --- ---