Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Württemberg:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 9. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe Heilbronner SV II 4 4 TG Biberach
1 FM 2233 AUT Gunnar Schnepp 0 : 1 Bernhard Sinz GER 2336 FM 1
2 CM 2271 MEX Ivan Ramirez Marin 1 : 0 Dr. André Fischer GER 2248 2
5 2187 GER Xiang-Tobias Peng 1 : 0 Thomas Oberst GER 2227 FM 3
6 2217 GER Thomas Tschlatscher 1 : 0 Niklas Wunder GER 2071 4
7 2185 GER Richard Dudek 0 : 1 Oliver Weiß GER 2220 FM 5
11 1985 GER Sebastian Ludwig ½ : ½ Rainer Birkenmaier GER 2111 6
12 1970 GER Kim-Luca Lahouel 0 : 1 Stanislav Sokratov GER 2146 7
14 1920 GER Dr. Christian Biefel ½ : ½ Dr. Achim Engelhart GER 2104 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Böblingen 4 4 Stuttgarter SF
2 FM 2367 GER Valentin Kuklin ½ : ½ Igor Neyman GER 2315 FM 3
4 FM 2271 GER David Ortmann ½ : ½ Andreas Strunski GER 2299 IM 5
5 FM 2334 GER Ralf Müller 1 : 0 Martin Hofmann GER 2201 6
7 2218 BIH Branimir Vujic ½ : ½ Rolf Fritsch GER 2198 7
9 2135 GER Samuel Schröter 1 : 0 Robert Gabriel GER 2161 FM 9
10 FM 2182 GER Peter Bauer 0 : 1 Johannes Leitherer GER 1951 14
12 2198 GER Jewgeni Martaler 0 : 1 Daniel Goldinov GER 1910 17
15 1976 GER Bernd-Martin Schuh ½ : ½ Nicholas Reus GER 1880 18
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Pfullingen 2 6 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
3 2143 GER Martin Altenhof 0 : 1 Petr Velicka CZE 2369 GM 1
7 1963 GER Cornel-Andreas Güss ½ : ½ Josef Jurek CZE 2205 IM 2
8 2082 GER Bernd Einwiller 0 : 1 Pavel Flajsman CZE 2219 3
9 2035 GER Michael Nagelsdiek ½ : ½ Philipp Bergner GER 2139 4
10 1989 GER Dieter Einwiller 0 : 1 Andreas Hönick GER 2101 CM 5
11 1938 GER Dr. Gerhard Janasik ½ : ½ Andreas Weiss GER 2043 6
13 1955 GER Martin Schubert ½ : ½ Thomas Lang GER 2031 8
14 1857 GER Tilman Schülke 0 : 1 Walter Pohl GER 2071 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe Schachfreunde Deizisau II 5 3 SV Jedesheim
5 FM 2345 CRO Robert Dabo-Peranic 0 : 1 Jaroslaw Krassowizkij GER 2431 IM 1
6 IM 2273 UKR Valerij Bronznik + : Fabian Matt AUT 2261 FM 4
7 IM 2310 GER Matthias Ruf 1 : 0 Dmitriy Anistratov KAZ 2275 FM 8
8 CM 2104 GER Aaron Noah Köllner ½ : ½ Hans-Michael Stiepan GER 2120 11
9 2186 GER Marc Gustain 1 : 0 Patrick Bossinger GER 2087 13
12 2094 GER Alex Rempeli 0 : 1 Jan Jaskulski POL 1997 14
13 2015 GER Christof Köllner 1 : 0 Johannes Büchele GER 1912 15
14 2106 GER Markus Brenner ½ : ½ Julius Deiringer GER 1865 18
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Bebenhausen SK Schwäbisch Hall
1 FM 2393 GER Dr. Georg Braun 0 : 1 Vladislav Nevednichy ROU 2457 GM 1
2 FM 2290 GER Lars Waffenschmidt ½ : ½ Antoine Manoeuvre FRA 2317 FM 3
3 2158 GER Martin Hartmann 0 : 1 Peter Svana SVK 2256 FM 6
6 2175 GER Boris Latzke 0 : 1 Tomas Danada SVK 2195 FM 8
7 2136 GER Farhad Khadempour 0 : 1 Jovana Eric SRB 2162 WGM 11
8 FM 2130 GER Jürgen Eugen Roth ½ : ½ Gregor Krenedics GER 1998 15
14 2069 GER Joachim Kitzberger ½ : ½ Dr. Nikolaos Karatsioras GER 1968 16
16 1980 GER Oliver Omert 1 : 0 Lennart Naumann GER 1714 17

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Schwäbisch Hall 9 17 43 210
2. SC Böblingen 9 12 42 187
3. SV Jedesheim 9 12 41½ 198
4. SK Bebenhausen 9 10 39 172
5. Schachfreunde Deizisau II 9 9 40 184
6. Heilbronner SV II 9 9 37 166
7. Stuttgarter SF 9 9 35½ 155½
8. TG Biberach 9 7 34 142
9. SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 9 5 28½ 134½
10. SF Pfullingen 9 0 19½ 71