Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Württemberg:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 6. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SG Schwäbisch Gmünd SK Bebenhausen
1 GM 2408 CZE Petr Velicka ½ : ½ Georg Braun GER 2375 FM 2
2 IM 2365 CZE Jakub Szotkowski 1 : 0 Rudolf Wilhelm Bräuning GER 2308 FM 4
3 WIM 2303 CZE Kristyna Petrova 1 : 0 Andreas Carstens GER 2128 FM 5
5 IM 2218 CZE Josef Jurek 1 : 0 Boris Latzke GER 2174 6
6 2153 GER Andreas Weiss 1 : 0 David Wendler GER 2295 7
7 2163 GER Jewgeny Denisow 1 : 0 Christoph Frick GER 2039 FM 8
8 CM 2147 GER Andreas Hönick 0 : 1 Jürgen Eugen Roth GER 2187 FM 9
9 2108 GER Walter Pohl 0 : 1 Farhad Khadempour GER 2156 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Jedesheim SC Weiler im Allgäu
1 GM 2421 SRB Dejan Pikula ½ : ½ Vojtech Plat CZE 2561 GM 2
2 IM 2360 IRL Mark Heidenfeld 1 : 0 Thomas Henrichs GER 2450 IM 3
3 IM 2421 SRB Vladimir Lukovic ½ : ½ Luca Kessler AUT 2430 IM 4
4 FM 2328 SLO Daniel Beletic : + Ufuk Tuncer TUR 2304 FM 9
5 FM 2188 SLO Sergey Trussevich 0 : 1 Tadeas Balacek CZE 2355 CM 10
6 FM 2236 KAZ Dmitriy Anistratov 0 : 1 Benedict Hasenohr SUI 2256 FM 11
7 FM 2219 GER Ulrich Römer ½ : ½ Niklas Wunder GER 2079 12
18 2138 SLO Simon Trussevich 0 : 1 Fabian Wunder GER 2075 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Schmiden/Cannstatt TSV Schönaich II
2 FM 2250 GER Mark Trachtmann 0 : 1 Dimitrij Bunzmann GER 2449 GM 2
3 FM 2238 GER Edwin Bach 0 : 1 Darko Doric CRO 2484 IM 3
4 FM 2247 GER Mathias Holzhäuer ½ : ½ Leon Livaic CRO 2507 IM 4
5 IM 2295 GER Oliver Niklasch ½ : ½ Nils Richter GER 2290 FM 7
7 2205 GER Markus Löhr 1 : 0 Lukas Buschle GER 2133 10
8 2172 GER Christian Thoma ½ : ½ Jan Brunner GER 2167 12
9 FM 2246 GER Steffen Eisele 1 : 0 Florian Schnadt GER 2051 14
12 1884 GER Orlyn Cummings 1 : 0 Marcus Kübler GER 1973 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe Schachfreunde Deizisau II SC Böblingen
2 IM 2349 ROU Ovidiu-Doru Foisor 0 : 1 Gabriel Gähwiler SUI 2408 IM 1
4 FM 2337 GER Ruben Gideon Köllner 0 : 1 Valentin Kuklin GER 2382 FM 2
7 IM 2276 UKR Valerij Bronznik ½ : ½ David Ortmann GER 2326 FM 3
9 2171 GER Marc Gustain 1 : 0 Thanh Kien Tran GER 2158 4
10 WIM 2084 CRO Mara Jelica 0 : 1 Ralf Müller GER 2335 FM 5
11 2154 GER Dominik Gheng 0 : 1 Karsten Schuh GER 2182 7
12 2124 GER Alex Rempeli ½ : ½ Peter Bauer GER 2193 FM 8
13 2074 GER Markus Brenner ½ : ½ Samuel Schröter GER 2174 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe Heilbronner SV SV Nürtingen
1 FM 2331 GER Enis Zuferi ½ : ½ Bernhard Weigand GER 2194 1
3 FM 2272 GER Tobias Schmidt 1 : 0 Claudius Mehne GER 2223 2
4 FM 2255 GER Simon Degenhard 1 : 0 Sascha Mareck GER 2133 3
7 2220 GER Richard Dudek ½ : ½ Stefan Auch GER 2088 5
8 2190 GER Thomas Tschlatscher ½ : ½ Dr. Stefan Gold GER 1999 6
10 2159 GER Xiang-Tobias Peng 1 : 0 Matthias Kill GER 2049 7
14 2126 GER Ramin Geshnizjani 1 : 0 Klaus-Dieter Templin GER 2036 11
18 1791 GER Daniel Schäfer 1 : 0 Dr. Thomas Hanak GER 14

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 6 11 28 111½
2. SC Weiler im Allgäu 6 9 28½ 135½
3. SC Böblingen 6 7 26 111½
4. Heilbronner SV 6 7 25½ 105½
5. SV Jedesheim 6 6 23½ 107
6. Schachfreunde Deizisau II 6 6 23 104
7. SK Bebenhausen 6 5 24 100½
8. SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6 4 23 112½
9. TSV Schönaich II 6 4 22 111½
10. SV Nürtingen 6 1 16½   80½