Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Württemberg:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 4. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5 3 SC Weiler im Allgäu
3 WIM 2303 CZE Kristyna Petrova 0 : 1 Thomas Henrichs GER 2450 IM 3
5 IM 2218 CZE Josef Jurek ½ : ½ Luca Kessler AUT 2430 IM 4
6 2153 GER Andreas Weiss 1 : 0 Ufuk Tuncer TUR 2304 FM 9
7 2163 GER Jewgeny Denisow 1 : 0 Niklas Wunder GER 2079 12
8 CM 2147 GER Andreas Hönick 1 : 0 Milan Srba CZE 2130 13
9 2108 GER Walter Pohl 1 : 0 Fabian Wunder GER 2075 14
10 1957 GER Arno Reindl ½ : ½ Frantisek Hosticka CZE 2098 15
11 2056 GER Gerd Bader 0 : 1 Jiri Gregor CZE 2189 FM 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Bebenhausen TSV Schönaich II
2 FM 2375 GER Georg Braun ½ : ½ Tobias Kölle GER 2323 FM 5
3 2253 GER Ferdinand Stoll 0 : 1 Sven Tica CRO 2402 IM 6
4 FM 2308 GER Rudolf Wilhelm Bräuning ½ : ½ Nils Richter GER 2290 FM 7
5 FM 2128 GER Andreas Carstens 0 : 1 Lukas Buschle GER 2133 10
6 2174 GER Boris Latzke ½ : ½ Jan Brunner GER 2167 12
7 2295 GER David Wendler 1 : 0 Moritz Reck GER 2111 13
8 FM 2039 GER Christoph Frick 1 : 0 Florian Schnadt GER 2051 14
9 FM 2187 GER Jürgen Eugen Roth 1 : 0 Christoph Steinhart GER 2002 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Jedesheim SC Böblingen
1 GM 2421 SRB Dejan Pikula ½ : ½ Valentin Kuklin GER 2382 FM 2
4 FM 2328 SLO Daniel Beletic ½ : ½ David Ortmann GER 2326 FM 3
5 FM 2188 SLO Sergey Trussevich ½ : ½ Thanh Kien Tran GER 2158 4
6 FM 2236 KAZ Dmitriy Anistratov ½ : ½ Ralf Müller GER 2335 FM 5
7 FM 2219 GER Ulrich Römer 1 : 0 Karsten Schuh GER 2182 7
9 2227 AUT Emilian Hofer 1 : 0 Peter Bauer GER 2193 FM 8
10 2151 AUT Simon Heinrici 0 : 1 Samuel Schröter GER 2174 9
14 2017 GER Patrick Bossinger ½ : ½ Erhard Frolik GER 2298 FM 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 5 3 SV Nürtingen
1 GM 2469 UKR Vadim Shishkin ½ : ½ Claudius Mehne GER 2223 2
2 FM 2250 GER Mark Trachtmann ½ : ½ Sascha Mareck GER 2133 3
3 FM 2238 GER Edwin Bach ½ : ½ Gerd Aring GER 2203 4
4 FM 2247 GER Mathias Holzhäuer 1 : 0 Stefan Auch GER 2088 5
5 IM 2295 GER Oliver Niklasch 1 : 0 Dr. Stefan Gold GER 1999 6
7 2205 GER Markus Löhr ½ : ½ Matthias Kill GER 2049 7
8 2172 GER Christian Thoma 0 : 1 Arnd-Ruediger Schwarz GER 2145 8
9 FM 2246 GER Steffen Eisele 1 : 0 Frank Reutter GER 1940 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe Schachfreunde Deizisau II 4 4 Heilbronner SV
3 FM 2289 CRO Robert Dabo-Peranic 0 : 1 Enis Zuferi GER 2331 FM 1
4 FM 2337 GER Ruben Gideon Köllner 1 : 0 Tobias Schmidt GER 2272 FM 3
6 FM 2338 GER Sebastian Fischer ½ : ½ Simon Degenhard GER 2255 FM 4
7 IM 2276 UKR Valerij Bronznik 1 : 0 Nikolas Pogan GER 2237 FM 5
9 2171 GER Marc Gustain 1 : 0 Richard Dudek GER 2220 7
10 WIM 2084 CRO Mara Jelica 0 : 1 Thomas Tschlatscher GER 2190 8
12 2124 GER Alex Rempeli 0 : 1 Robin Stürmer GER 2205 11
13 2074 GER Markus Brenner ½ : ½ Kim-Luca Lahouel GER 1970 16

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 4 8 19½ 79½
2. SC Weiler im Allgäu 4 6 19 92
3. SV Jedesheim 4 6 18½ 81½
4. Schachfreunde Deizisau II 4 5 16½ 82½
5. SK Bebenhausen 4 4 17½ 80
6. SC Böblingen 4 4 16½ 67
7. Heilbronner SV 4 3 13 52
8. SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 2 15½ 73½
9. TSV Schönaich II 4 2 13 64
10. SV Nürtingen 4 0 11 48