Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Süd-West:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 9. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SK Landau SC GEMA St. Ingbert
2 FM 2298 GER Torsten Lang 1 : 0 Pai Aditya IND 1575 1
3 FM 2232 GER Yannick Leuranguer ½ : ½ Tobias Zengerle GER 1959 2
4 2137 GER Dr. Jan Seger 0 : 1 Roman Joeres GER 1883 3
5 FM 2287 GER Dr. Henning Silber + : Elias Friedrich GER 1764 4
6 2219 GER Björn Kopp 1 : 0 Maximilian Müller GER 1873 8
7 2188 GER Justus Schmidt 1 : 0 Marius Berrang GER 14
8 FM 2176 GER Jochen Bruch 1 : 0 Michael Dahl GER 1594 16
11 2177 GER André Bold 1 : 0 Thomas Deutsch GER 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Gau-Algesheim 2 6 SVG Saarbrücken
1 GM 2581 UKR Sergei Ovsejevitsch 1 : 0 Christophe Philippe FRA 2382 IM 1
2 2128 GER Ivan Pryvalov 0 : 1 Samir Mohammad SYR 2308 FM 2
4 2189 GER Björn-Benny Bauer ½ : ½ Herbert Bastian GER 2246 IM 4
6 2066 GER Marius Friedrich 0 : 1 Dr. Alain Spielmann FRA 2204 FM 6
7 2048 GER Fritz Meyer 0 : 1 Dr. Christian Vogel GER 2203 7
8 1969 GER Gunter Meng 0 : 1 Anysia Thomas FRA 2147 WFM 8
15 1825 GER Lukas Grieb ½ : ½ Nicolas Frantz FRA 2067 10
18 1780 GER Andreas Frömbgen 0 : 1 Helmut Horacek GER 1977 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Speyer Schwegenheim II SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
3 IM 2307 LUX Fred Berend 0 : 1 Rick Frischmann GER 2353 FM 1
4 WGM 2333 LUX Elvira Berend 1 : 0 Jan Jeschke GER 2146 4
7 2225 GER Enrico Krämer ½ : ½ Cedric Chassard GER 2010 5
8 2193 GER Pascal Flierl 1 : 0 Dr. Christian Uhrig GER 2050 7
9 2112 GER Thomas Theel 0 : 1 Colya Englisch FRA 2176 8
10 2082 GER Heiko Hauck 0 : 1 Alexander Gress GER 2105 10
11 2063 GER Ingo Gellendin 0 : 1 Patrick Forthoffer FRA 2121 12
16 GER Wilhelm Kannegiesser + : ...
 
PDF-Ausgabe Turm Illingen SF Heidesheim
1 2300 GER Frank Mayer ½ : ½ Thore Perske GER 2436 IM 2
2 2211 GER Joachim Klein ½ : ½ Paul Hinrichs GER 2172 4
4 2234 GER Thomas Biehler 1 : 0 Christian Lantzsch GER 2197 6
5 2021 GER Tilman Giese 1 : 0 Steffen Enzmann GER 2153 8
6 1862 GER Andreas Hauer 0 : 1 Erik Förster GER 2109 10
7 1901 GER Jonas Feidt 0 : 1 Manfred Faldum GER 2041 12
8 1960 GER Daniel Hoppstädter ½ : ½ Nils Winkler GER 1937 15
12 1701 GER Luca Zimmer 0 : 1 Dustin Vogt GER 1911 19
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Altenkirchen 3 5 SK Frankenthal
1 FM 2320 GER Dr. Andreas Brühl 1 : 0 Dr. Dan Fulea GER 2207 2
3 FM 2194 LUX Claude Wagener 0 : 1 Ahad Hüseynov GER 2094 7
4 2119 GER Dr. Oliver Heidorn ½ : ½ Oliver Prestel GER 2065 10
5 2146 GER Stefan Nußbaum 1 : 0 Lukas Tresch GER 2055 11
7 2085 LUX Claude Hoegener ½ : ½ Bernd Kühn GER 2045 12
8 2076 GER Holger Telke 0 : 1 Dieter Herzel GER 2049 13
10 2068 GER Reiner Schmidt 0 : 1 Fabian Mäurer GER 2015 14
11 2039 GER Martin Kaster 0 : 1 Dr. Roland Neb GER 2184 15

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Heidesheim 9 16 49 212½
2. SVG Saarbrücken 9 16 48 226
3. SK Landau 9 11 42½ 181½
4. SV Speyer Schwegenheim II 9 11 40½ 191½
5. SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 9 11 39½ 170½
6. SK Frankenthal 9 8 36 139½
7. Turm Illingen 9 8 34½ 160½
8. SK Gau-Algesheim 9 7 33½ 171
9. SK Altenkirchen 9 2 19½ 101
10. SC GEMA St. Ingbert 9 0 17   66