Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 2. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SK 1980 Gernsheim SV Vimaria Weimar
1 2215 GER Tom Elliot Hebbering ½ : ½ Mathias Philipp GER 2172 1
2 FM 2274 GER Holger Dietz 0 : 1 Christian Aepfler GER 2144 FM 2
4 2120 GER Martin Neumann 0 : 1 Jörg Mysliwiec GER 2106 3
5 FM 2319 GER Maximilian Müller 1 : 0 Finn Riedel GER 2138 6
8 2071 GER Uwe Schupp ½ : ½ Jürgen Albrecht GER 2114 7
10 2044 GER Anne Lukas ½ : ½ Christian Gulich GER 2003 8
11 1993 GER Calvin Wenzel 1 : 0 Jan Homberger GER 1860 9
12 2022 GER Peter Nies 1 : 0 Michael Gräf GER 1951 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 5 3 SG BW Stadtilm
2 GM 2510 GER Vitaly Kunin ½ : ½ Raiko Siebarth GER 2319 FM 1
3 GM 2411 ARM Sergey Galdunts + : Magnus Müller GER 2140 2
6 FM 2363 GER Georg Legde ½ : ½ Christian Schneider GER 2231 3
9 FM 2184 GER Peter Dittmar ½ : ½ Marco Siebarth GER 2072 5
10 2194 GER Dr. Michael Wrede ½ : ½ Andreas Neubauer GER 2159 7
11 CM 2149 GER Christian Böhmer 1 : 0 Daniel Schmidt GER 1928 8
12 2105 GER Heiko Schneider ½ : ½ Maik Schröter GER 1938 9
14 2090 GER Dr. Paulus Wohlfart ½ : ½ Justus Werner GER 1949 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen SV 1920 Hofheim II
1 GM 2530 SWE Vitaly Sivuk 1 : 0 Ulrich Weber GER 2352 FM 2
6 IM 2441 UKR Vladyslav Larkin ½ : ½ Dr. Erik Zude GER 2375 IM 3
7 FM 2416 UKR Vadim Petrovskiy ½ : ½ Oliver Brendel GER 2346 IM 4
8 FM 2299 UKR Valentyn Prokofiev ½ : ½ Kevin Haack GER 2287 FM 5
9 IM 2239 GER Uwe Kersten ½ : ½ Berthold Engel GER 2119 8
10 IM 2225 HUN Oleg Boricsev 1 : 0 Joachim Waffenschmidt GER 1983 12
11 IM 2258 UKR Juri Dovzik ½ : ½ Caroline Rieseler GER 2128 WFM 14
19 1977 UKR Alexsander Reshetar : + Dr. Wolfgang Daub GER 2056 18
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Empor Erfurt Wiesbadener SV 1885
1 GM 2465 GER Henrik Teske ½ : ½ Igor Khenkin GER 2499 GM 1
2 IM 2381 GER Ferenc Langheinrich 0 : 1 Olexiy Bilych UKR 2411 FM 3
5 1973 GER Friedrich Reucker 0 : 1 Andrej Dubkov GER 2333 FM 4
6 2087 GER Peter Michalowski 0 : 1 Diyor Bakiev GER 2076 5
7 2029 GER Jasper Heinke 0 : 1 Daniel Elias Ochs GER 2223 10
8 2028 GER Dr. Patrick Rempel ½ : ½ Michael Scheitz GER 2039 14
9 2039 GER Tim Nicolai ½ : ½ Ulrich Nehmert GER 2218 FM 17
10 2112 GER Sergej Rudnizki 1 : 0 Maja Patricia Buchholz GER 1898 18
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Marburg 1931/1972 SK Bad Homburg
1 FM 2220 GER Philipp Humburg ½ : ½ Florian Lesny GER 2190 2
2 FM 2279 GER Dr. Bernd Baum 1 : 0 Walter Schmidt GER 2204 3
3 FM 2218 GER Prof. Dr. Johannes Dorst 0 : 1 Jonas Lenz GER 2148 4
4 FM 2241 GER Horst Alber 1 : 0 Stefan Erdmann GER 2141 5
5 FM 2129 GER Thomas Henrich 1 : 0 Dr. Ralf Dunsbach GER 2128 FM 8
6 2124 GER Eric Rolle 0 : 1 Dr. Ulrich Martin Wolf GER 2183 9
7 2200 GER Joachim Duncker 1 : 0 Dr. Helmut Heiming GER 1881 15
9 2077 GER Genadi Nekhamkis 1 : 0 Jan Christian Gold GER 1736 21
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Heusenstamm SF Schöneck
2 GM 2489 GER Hagen Poetsch ½ : ½ Michal Konopka CZE 2352 IM 1
3 FM 2453 GER Igor Zuyev 1 : 0 Dr. Enrico Marchio GER 2280 FM 2
4 IM 2267 GER Stefan Solonar 0 : 1 Moritz Nazarenus GER 2266 4
5 IM 2277 GER Klaus Klundt 1 : 0 Kai-Christian Meyer GER 2191 5
7 FM 2189 GER Bernd Röschlau ½ : ½ Markus Kirchner GER 2141 6
8 2085 GER Prof. Dr. Erich Flach ½ : ½ Matthias Weiss GER 1980 8
10 FM 2143 NED Marijn Otte ½ : ½ Achim Müller GER 2099 11
12 2040 UKR Alexej Vechorkin ½ : ½ Juri Kleschtschow GER 2104 13

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 4 10½ 50
2. SK Marburg 1931/1972 2 3   9½ 38½
3. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 3   9 48
4. SC Heusenstamm 2 3   8½ 41½
5. SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 3   8½ 26½
6. Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2   8½ 45
7. SV 1920 Hofheim II 2 2   8½ 32½
8. SK Bad Homburg 2 2   7 36½
9. SV Vimaria Weimar 2 1   7½ 41½
10. SG BW Stadtilm 2 1   7 28
11. SF Schöneck 2 0   7 27½
12. SV Empor Erfurt 2 0   4½ 16½