Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 10. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe ESV Gera SK Bad Homburg
1 2148 GER Tim Hoffmann ½ : ½ Behrang Sadeghi GER 2249 FM 1
2 1993 GER Magnus Müller ½ : ½ Dr. Ralf Dunsbach GER 2137 FM 2
3 1931 GER Nikita Schubert 1 : 0 Walter Schmidt GER 2232 3
4 2002 GER Aaron Liebold 0 : 1 Erwin Kaliski GER 2182 4
5 2146 GER Steffen Puschendorf ½ : ½ Jonas Lenz GER 2115 5
6 2162 GER Matthias Gläßl 1 : 0 Alexander Haucke GER 2218 6
10 1965 GER Dieter Hilbig 0 : 1 Richard Kaiser GER 2117 8
11 1616 GER Marius Helmsdorf 0 : 1 Volker Novak GER 2082 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG BW Stadtilm SF Schöneck
1 FM 2332 GER Raiko Siebarth ½ : ½ Michal Konopka CZE 2380 IM 1
4 2225 GER Christian Schneider 0 : 1 Thomas Heinatz GER 2291 FM 3
5 1977 GER Tom Dittrich 0 : 1 Moritz Nazarenus GER 2228 4
6 2040 GER Marco Siebarth 1 : 0 Kai-Christian Meyer GER 2221 5
7 2035 GER Uwe Mehlhorn ½ : ½ Markus Kirchner GER 1983 6
8 2162 GER Andreas Neubauer + : Matthias Weiss GER 2036 8
10 1934 GER Maik Schröter ½ : ½ Achim Müller GER 2102 10
11 1880 GER Daniel Schmidt 1 : 0 Kenny Jung GER 1499 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe Wiesbadener SV 1885 SV Empor Erfurt
1 IM 2371 POL Krzysztof Chojnacki : + Henrik Teske GER 2462 GM 1
2 IM 2382 GER Dr. Julian Geske 1 : 0 Friedrich Reucker GER 1981 5
4 FM 2344 GER Andrej Dubkov 1 : 0 Jasper Heinke GER 2025 7
5 2157 GER Diyor Bakiev 1 : 0 Dr. Patrick Rempel GER 2067 9
6 2258 GER Jens Gottschalk ½ : ½ Sergej Rudnizki GER 2116 10
7 2251 GER Samuel Minor 1 : 0 Frank Zugehör GER 12
12 WFM 1999 ALB Bruna Tuzi 1 : 0 Michael Pichl GER 1934 14
13 2027 GER Michael Scheitz 1 : 0 Richard Höche GER 1531 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Griesheim 5 3 SV Medizin Erfurt
3 IM 2386 POL Bogdan Grabarczyk 1 : 0 Janis Wehner GER 2135 2
4 FM 2330 GER Vinzent Spitzl 1 : 0 Huy Dat Nguyen GER 2163 3
5 FM 2345 GER Dr. Vitali Braun : + Stephan Holzschuh GER 2287 FM 4
6 FM 2323 GER Holger Nothnagel 1 : 0 Sebastian Grund GER 1883 5
7 2164 GER Ronald Köhler ½ : ½ Matthias Jakob GER 2096 6
11 2198 GER Markus Nothnagel ½ : ½ Ha Thanh Nguyen GER 1954 8
12 2173 GER Werner Hahn ½ : ½ Gunnar Kirschbaum GER 2044 9
14 2117 GER Thorsten Allmann ½ : ½ Norbert Reichel GER 2071 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Marburg 1931/1972 2 6 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 FM 2276 GER Philipp Humburg 0 : 1 Vitaly Kunin GER 2539 GM 1
2 2150 GER Eric Rolle 0 : 1 Sergey Galdunts ARM 2413 GM 3
3 FM 2259 GER Horst Alber 0 : 1 Georg Legde GER 2315 FM 4
4 FM 2227 GER Prof. Dr. Johannes Dorst 1 : 0 Heiko Felgendreher GER 2138 5
5 FM 2122 GER Thomas Henrich 0 : 1 Peter Dittmar GER 2246 FM 6
6 2186 GER Joachim Duncker 1 : 0 Dr. Paulus Wohlfart GER 2118 9
7 1994 GER Helge Neidhardt 0 : 1 Michael Schäfer GER 2123 10
8 2099 GER Genadi Nekhamkis 0 : 1 Dr. Michael Wrede GER 2162 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Oberursel 4 4 SK 1980 Gernsheim
1 IM 2434 GER Axel Heinz 1 : 0 Francesco Stefano Di Capua GER 1957 1
3 IM 2403 GER Boris Margolin ½ : ½ Martin Neumann GER 2121 2
4 IM 2412 POL Jacek Dubiel ½ : ½ Tom Elliot Hebbering GER 2227 3
6 FM 2318 GER Oliver Stork 0 : 1 Holger Dietz GER 2293 FM 4
7 FM 2263 GER Samuel Weber 0 : 1 Maximilian Müller GER 2299 FM 5
8 FM 2264 GER Robert Schlamp 1 : 0 Frank Rosenberger GER 2028 8
9 2165 GER Patrick Chandler ½ : ½ Anne Lukas GER 2040 10
16 2066 GRE Ioannis Papadopoulos ½ : ½ Jens Will GER 2075 13

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Wiesbadener SV 1885 8 14 42 189
2. SV Oberursel 8 14 41 182
3. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 8 11 37 167½
4. SV Griesheim 8 9 36½ 168
5. SV Empor Erfurt 8 9 30½ 148
6. SK 1980 Gernsheim 8 8 34 142½
7. SG BW Stadtilm 8 8 31½ 146
8. SF Schöneck 8 8 30½ 135
9. SK Bad Homburg 8 7 29½ 139½
10. SK Marburg 1931/1972 8 5 27½ 113
11. ESV Gera 8 2 24 107
12. SV Medizin Erfurt 8 1 20   90½