Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe ESV Gera 3 5 SG BW Stadtilm
1 2148 GER Tim Hoffmann 0 : 1 Raiko Siebarth GER 2332 FM 1
2 1993 GER Magnus Müller 0 : 1 Christian Schneider GER 2225 4
3 1931 GER Nikita Schubert ½ : ½ Tom Dittrich GER 1977 5
4 2002 GER Aaron Liebold ½ : ½ Marco Siebarth GER 2040 6
5 2146 GER Steffen Puschendorf ½ : ½ Uwe Mehlhorn GER 2035 7
9 1495 GER Marek Frank 0 : 1 Andreas Neubauer GER 2162 8
10 1965 GER Dieter Hilbig ½ : ½ Daniel Schmidt GER 1880 11
11 1616 GER Marius Helmsdorf 1 : 0 Jonas Mann GER 1879 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Empor Erfurt SV Medizin Erfurt
1 GM 2462 GER Henrik Teske 1 : 0 Janis Wehner GER 2135 2
2 IM 2359 GER Ferenc Langheinrich ½ : ½ Matthias Jakob GER 2096 6
5 1981 GER Friedrich Reucker ½ : ½ Ha Thanh Nguyen GER 1954 8
6 2107 GER Peter Michalowski ½ : ½ Gunnar Kirschbaum GER 2044 9
7 2025 GER Jasper Heinke ½ : ½ Norbert Reichel GER 2071 10
8 2046 GER Dr. Holger Wiemers ½ : ½ Detlef Rost GER 1894 11
9 2067 GER Dr. Patrick Rempel 1 : 0 Dennis Fischer GER 1967 13
10 2116 GER Sergej Rudnizki + : Helena Irene Ulrich GER 1573 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Marburg 1931/1972 4 4 SV Oberursel
1 FM 2276 GER Philipp Humburg ½ : ½ Axel Heinz GER 2434 IM 1
2 2150 GER Eric Rolle 0 : 1 Boris Margolin GER 2403 IM 3
3 FM 2259 GER Horst Alber 0 : 1 Jacek Dubiel POL 2412 IM 4
4 FM 2227 GER Prof. Dr. Johannes Dorst ½ : ½ Samuel Weber GER 2263 FM 7
5 FM 2122 GER Thomas Henrich 1 : 0 Robert Schlamp GER 2264 FM 8
6 2186 GER Joachim Duncker 1 : 0 Patrick Chandler GER 2165 9
7 1994 GER Helge Neidhardt 1 : 0 Marc Nichols GER 2110 12
8 2099 GER Genadi Nekhamkis 0 : 1 Ralph Neininger GER 2127 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Bad Homburg SF Schöneck
1 FM 2249 GER Behrang Sadeghi ½ : ½ Michal Konopka CZE 2380 IM 1
2 FM 2137 GER Dr. Ralf Dunsbach ½ : ½ Dr. Enrico Marchio GER 2305 FM 2
3 2232 GER Walter Schmidt ½ : ½ Thomas Heinatz GER 2291 FM 3
4 2182 GER Erwin Kaliski ½ : ½ Moritz Nazarenus GER 2228 4
5 2115 GER Jonas Lenz ½ : ½ Kai-Christian Meyer GER 2221 5
6 2218 GER Alexander Haucke 1 : 0 Markus Kirchner GER 1983 6
7 2146 GER Egon Merkle 0 : 1 Matthias Weiss GER 2036 8
8 2117 GER Richard Kaiser 0 : 1 Achim Müller GER 2102 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe Wiesbadener SV 1885 5 3 SV Griesheim
2 IM 2382 GER Dr. Julian Geske ½ : ½ Marian Can Nothnagel GER 2394 FM 1
4 FM 2344 GER Andrej Dubkov 1 : 0 Vinzent Spitzl GER 2330 FM 4
5 2157 GER Diyor Bakiev 1 : 0 Ronald Köhler GER 2164 7
6 2258 GER Jens Gottschalk ½ : ½ Thibaud Liard FRA 2150 8
8 2165 GER Dr. Daniel Wichmann ½ : ½ Prof. Dr. Joaquín Díaz GER 2149 10
12 WFM 1999 ALB Bruna Tuzi ½ : ½ Markus Nothnagel GER 2198 11
14 2021 ROU Florin-Ioan Ungurean 0 : 1 Werner Hahn GER 2173 12
16 1842 GER Marcel Knödler 1 : 0 Philipp Spitzl GER 2025 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SK 1980 Gernsheim
1 GM 2539 GER Vitaly Kunin 1 : 0 Francesco Stefano Di Capua GER 1957 1
3 GM 2413 ARM Sergey Galdunts 1 : 0 Martin Neumann GER 2121 2
4 FM 2315 GER Georg Legde ½ : ½ Holger Dietz GER 2293 FM 4
5 2138 GER Heiko Felgendreher 0 : 1 Maximilian Müller GER 2299 FM 5
7 CM 2157 GER Christian Böhmer 1 : 0 Uwe Schupp GER 2104 7
9 2118 GER Dr. Paulus Wohlfart 1 : 0 Frank Rosenberger GER 2028 8
10 2123 GER Michael Schäfer 1 : 0 Anne Lukas GER 2040 10
11 2162 GER Dr. Michael Wrede 0 : 1 Calvin Wenzel GER 1965 15

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 1 2 27
2. SV Empor Erfurt 1 2 23½
3. SG BW Stadtilm 1 2 5 26½
4. Wiesbadener SV 1885 1 2 5 24
5. SF Schöneck 1 2 18
6. SV Oberursel 1 1 4 20½
7. SK Marburg 1931/1972 1 1 4 15½
8. SK Bad Homburg 1 0 18
9. SV Griesheim 1 0 3 12
10. ESV Gera 1 0 3   9½
11. SV Medizin Erfurt 1 0 12½
12. SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 0   9