Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 5. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SK Nordhorn Blanke 6 2 SF Hannover
1 IM 2384 NED Frank M. Kroeze ½ : ½ Jan Pubantz GER 2260 1
3 FM 2307 NED Koen Lambrechts + : Johannes von Mettenheim GER 2219 2
4 FM 2312 NED Onno Elgersma : + Dennie Ackermann GER 2106 3
6 FM 2324 NED Rob Bertholee 1 : 0 Andreas Herrmann GER 2050 5
7 CM 2164 GER Fabian Stotyn 1 : 0 Dr. Martin Ploog GER 2047 9
12 FM 2113 NED Paul Bierenbroodspot 1 : 0 Thomas Spiess GER 1982 11
13 2077 GER Ludger Höllmann ½ : ½ Christoph Arntz GER 1903 13
14 2050 NED Hans Plasman 1 : 0 Benjamin Schmidt GER 1871 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Lehrte SV Werder Bremen III
1 FM 2302 GER Nico Stelmaszyk ½ : ½ Peter Lichmann GER 2324 2
2 2257 GER Friedmar Schirm 1 : 0 David Kardoeus GER 2142 3
4 2189 GER Dr. Günther Schrüfer ½ : ½ Matthias Bach GER 2231 FM 5
5 2083 GER Marine Zschischang ½ : ½ Olaf Steffens GER 2092 FM 9
6 2063 GER Gunnar Zschischang 0 : 1 Sascha Pollmann GER 2074 12
7 2152 GER Heinrich Bedürftig ½ : ½ Andre Büscher GER 2049 15
8 2079 GER Thore Meiwes 1 : 0 Dr. Carlos Schat GER 2005 16
16 1831 GER Marc Tenninger ½ : ½ Finn Helms GER 1912 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Union Oldenburg HSK Lister Turm
1 2169 GER Sebastian Müer 0 : 1 Ilja Schneider GER 2481 IM 2
2 2247 GER Berthold Wittje ½ : ½ Dennes Abel GER 2427 IM 3
3 FM 2242 GER Dirk Bredemeier ½ : ½ Dr. Stefan Walter GER 2386 IM 5
4 2186 GER Max Meessen 0 : 1 Felix Hampel GER 2323 FM 7
6 2167 GER Jan Wagner 0 : 1 Tobias Vöge GER 2304 FM 8
7 FM 2126 GER Marc Schuette + : Frank Buchenau GER 2274 FM 9
8 2169 GER Hartmut Bürckner 0 : 1 Uwe Gabriel GER 1979 16
10 2120 GER Ernst Heinemann ½ : ½ Sreyas Payyappat IND 2173 FM 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe SVG Salzgitter 2 6 Hamelner SV
1 2183 GER David Riemay 0 : 1 Wilfried Bode GER 2358 FM 1
2 2205 GER Dietmar Cevik 0 : 1 Matthias Tonndorf GER 2154 FM 2
3 2111 GER Udo Lau 0 : 1 Kai Renner GER 2168 3
5 2069 GER Lars Nielsen ½ : ½ Lutz van Son GER 2169 4
6 1982 GER Siegfried Lau ½ : ½ Yannick Koch GER 2091 5
9 1981 GER Michael Othmer 0 : 1 Felix-Hagen Jacobi GER 2107 8
10 1882 GER Jürgen Hesse ½ : ½ Ole Reichelt GER 1920 10
12 1960 GER Christian Koschetzki ½ : ½ Leonid Tilin GER 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe Delmenhorster SK 6 2 SV Hellern
2 FM 2322 GER David Höffer 1 : 0 Dr. Christian Böttcher GER 2206 3
5 2246 GER Theis Pahl ½ : ½ Holger Lehmann GER 2133 4
6 FM 2233 GER Fred Hedke 0 : 1 Jörg Stock GER 2204 5
8 2203 GER Erik Pahl 1 : 0 Tammo Lewin GER 2067 7
9 2260 GER Daniel Margraf 1 : 0 Martin Hart NED 2026 8
11 2004 GER Sören Grebener 1 : 0 Hans-Jürgen Bade GER 1975 9
12 1989 GER Thorsten Meyer 1 : 0 Dominik Suendorf GER 1792 14
15 1754 GER Lukas Malte Monnerjahn ½ : ½ Jonas Gernhardt GER 17

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. HSK Lister Turm 5 10 26½ 123½
2. Delmenhorster SK 5 10 25 116
3. Hamelner SV 5 7 23½ 106½
4. SK Union Oldenburg 5 4 21½   94
5. SK Nordhorn Blanke 5 4 20   89½
6. SV Werder Bremen III 5 4 19   81½
7. SV Hellern 5 4 17   87½
8. SF Hannover 5 4 17   81½
9. SK Lehrte 5 3 18   69½
10. SVG Salzgitter 5 0 11½   43½