Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga NRW:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 4. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SG Bochum 3 5 SV Erkenschwick 1923
4 2297 GER Marlon Schlawin 0 : 1 Friso Nijboer NED 2460 GM 2
5 FM 2255 GER Konstantyn Tkachuk ½ : ½ Jelmer Jens NED 2398 IM 4
6 2268 GER Joachim Hengelbrock 0 : 1 Dennis De Vreugt NED 2392 GM 5
7 2247 GER Dr. Sergij Tkachuk ½ : ½ Thomas Willemze NED 2355 IM 7
8 2235 GER Felix Werthebach ½ : ½ Harmen Jonkman NED 2336 GM 8
10 2157 GER Paul-Luca Wübker 1 : 0 Marc Erwich NED 2363 IM 9
14 2064 GER Dr. Michail Fistoul ½ : ½ Frank Strozewski GER 2071 14
21 GER Benn Jung 0 : 1 Guust Homs NED 2159 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe Klub Kölner SF SG Solingen III
1 IM 2429 GER Raoul Strohhäker ½ : ½ Markus Schäfer GER 2353 IM 1
3 FM 2297 GER Mark Helbig + : Kevin Zolfagharian GER 2227 3
4 FM 2271 GER Peter Wacker 0 : 1 Michael Berg GER 2323 FM 5
6 FM 2216 GER Ernst-Wolfgang Bayer 0 : 1 Stefan Wickenfeld GER 2220 10
7 2262 GER Reinhard Bonnmann ½ : ½ Milon Gupta GER 2178 FM 11
8 2207 GER Andreas Wisskirchen 1 : 0 Stephan Borchert GER 2090 13
9 2221 GER Martin Schmidt ½ : ½ Martin Auer GER 2231 FM 14
10 2059 GER Boris Maric 1 : 0 Andreas Peschel GER 2090 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Brackel SF Lieme
1 IM 2422 GER Thomas Fiebig + : Tristan Niermann GER 2305 FM 2
2 2319 GER Dennis Luft ½ : ½ Rene Wittke GER 2317 FM 3
3 2162 GER Soel Kartsev ½ : ½ Robin Bentel GER 2201 4
4 2264 GER Gregor Flüchter ½ : ½ Andy Himpenmacher GER 2199 5
5 CM 2128 GER Robert Prieb 0 : 1 Arnold Essing GER 2209 FM 6
6 2226 GER Thomas Steinmetzer ½ : ½ Andre Schaffarczyk GER 2148 7
7 2133 GER Lando Korten 1 : 0 Andre Wolf GER 2095 9
8 2215 GER Christian Goldschmidt ½ : ½ Anastasia Erofeev GER 2009 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Wattenscheid SF Essen-Katernberg
1 FM 2260 GER Janusz Koscielski ½ : ½ Bosko Tomic BIH 2423 IM 2
4 FM 2306 GER Timo Straeter 1 : 0 Timo Küppers GER 2249 FM 3
5 FM 2293 GER Walter Wengenroth 0 : 1 Bernd Rosen GER 2309 FM 4
6 2230 GER Ralph Sandkamp 0 : 1 Lukas Schimnatkowski GER 2194 5
7 FM 2241 GER Thomas Thiel 1 : 0 Dr. Thomas Wessendorf GER 2252 FM 6
8 2133 GER Stefan Hirsch ½ : ½ Marcus Bee GER 2209 7
12 2192 GER Wilfried Schröder ½ : ½ Armin Meyer GER 2199 8
13 2227 GER Thomas Peter 1 : 0 Martin Grünter GER 2187 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Hansa Dortmund SK Münster
1 IM 2430 UKR Vyacheslav Klyuner 0 : 1 Klaus Schmitzer GER 2235 FM 3
4 IM 2339 GER Dr. Christian Scholz ½ : ½ Benedikt Muschik GER 2309 FM 6
6 2253 GER Frank Karger 0 : 1 Dr. Kai Wolter GER 2226 FM 7
8 2189 GER Jannik Sundorf 0 : 1 Pierre Wilde GER 2261 FM 8
11 2048 GER Walter Linker ½ : ½ Jan-Louis Wichtrup GER 2139 9
12 1997 GER Simon Krüger 0 : 1 Georg Rott GER 2126 10
13 1967 GER Carsten Hillebrand ½ : ½ Christoph Kamp GER 2193 FM 11
17 GER Yi Lin 1 : 0 Jakob Weidemann GER 2169 13

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Wattenscheid 4 6 18 78½
2. SF Essen-Katernberg 4 6 17 73
3. SK Münster 4 5 17½ 82½
4. Klub Kölner SF 4 5 17½ 77½
5. SV Erkenschwick 1923 4 5 17 79
6. SF Brackel 4 5 16½ 78
7. SF Lieme 4 4 16½ 77½
8. SG Solingen III 4 2 14½ 64
9. SC Hansa Dortmund 4 2 13 55½
10. SG Bochum 4 0 12½ 54½