Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga NRW:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 3. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC Hansa Dortmund SG Bochum
1 IM 2430 UKR Vyacheslav Klyuner ½ : ½ Jens Kotainy GER 2431 IM 1
4 IM 2339 GER Dr. Christian Scholz ½ : ½ Marlon Schlawin GER 2297 4
5 FM 2365 GER Ralf Kotter 1 : 0 Konstantyn Tkachuk GER 2255 FM 5
6 2253 GER Frank Karger ½ : ½ Felix Werthebach GER 2235 8
8 2189 GER Jannik Sundorf ½ : ½ Paul Backwinkel GER 2284 FM 9
12 1997 GER Simon Krüger 0 : 1 Paul-Luca Wübker GER 2157 10
13 1967 GER Carsten Hillebrand ½ : ½ Moritz Rempe GER 2000 13
16 1868 GER Patrick Werner 1 : 0 Benjamin Hofmann GER 1772 19
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Münster SV Wattenscheid
1 FM 2357 GER Jasper Holtel 1 : 0 Janusz Koscielski GER 2260 FM 1
3 FM 2235 GER Klaus Schmitzer 1 : 0 Kai-Uwe Schiffer GER 2288 FM 2
5 2244 GER Jan Eric Chilla 1 : 0 Johannes Franke GER 2274 3
6 FM 2309 GER Benedikt Muschik ½ : ½ Timo Straeter GER 2306 FM 4
7 FM 2226 GER Dr. Kai Wolter 0 : 1 Walter Wengenroth GER 2293 FM 5
9 2139 GER Jan-Louis Wichtrup ½ : ½ Ralph Sandkamp GER 2230 6
10 2126 GER Georg Rott 1 : 0 Stefan Hirsch GER 2133 8
11 FM 2193 GER Christoph Kamp ½ : ½ Jörg Kähmann GER 2166 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Essen-Katernberg SF Brackel
2 IM 2423 BIH Bosko Tomic 0 : 1 Thomas Fiebig GER 2422 IM 1
3 FM 2249 GER Timo Küppers ½ : ½ Dennis Luft GER 2319 2
4 FM 2309 GER Bernd Rosen 0 : 1 Soel Kartsev GER 2162 3
5 2194 GER Lukas Schimnatkowski 1 : 0 Robert Prieb GER 2128 CM 5
6 FM 2252 GER Dr. Thomas Wessendorf 1 : 0 Thomas Steinmetzer GER 2226 6
7 2209 GER Marcus Bee ½ : ½ Lando Korten GER 2133 7
8 2199 GER Armin Meyer ½ : ½ Christian Goldschmidt GER 2215 8
9 2187 GER Martin Grünter 1 : 0 Martin Strathoff GER 2087 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Lieme 4 4 Klub Kölner SF
2 FM 2305 GER Tristan Niermann 1 : 0 Raoul Strohhäker GER 2429 IM 1
3 FM 2317 GER Rene Wittke ½ : ½ Dieter Morawietz GER 2391 IM 2
4 2201 GER Robin Bentel 0 : 1 Mark Helbig GER 2297 FM 3
5 2199 GER Andy Himpenmacher 1 : 0 Peter Wacker GER 2271 FM 4
6 FM 2209 GER Arnold Essing ½ : ½ Reinhard Bonnmann GER 2262 7
7 2148 GER Andre Schaffarczyk ½ : ½ Andreas Wisskirchen GER 2207 8
10 2009 GER Anastasia Erofeev 0 : 1 Martin Schmidt GER 2221 9
11 1897 GER Marvin Karsunke ½ : ½ Boris Maric GER 2059 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Solingen III SV Erkenschwick 1923
1 IM 2353 GER Markus Schäfer : + Friso Nijboer NED 2460 GM 2
3 2227 GER Kevin Zolfagharian 1 : 0 Jelmer Jens NED 2398 IM 4
9 2190 GER Idris Asadzade 0 : 1 Dennis De Vreugt NED 2392 GM 5
10 2220 GER Stefan Wickenfeld ½ : ½ Frank Erwich NED 2383 FM 6
13 2090 GER Stephan Borchert 0 : 1 Harmen Jonkman NED 2336 GM 8
15 2090 GER Andreas Peschel 0 : 1 Marc Erwich NED 2363 IM 9
17 2114 GER Ulrich Waagener 1 : 0 Alexander Van Beek NED 2294 IM 11
19 1946 GER Necip Ali Erkay 1 : 0 Frank Eggenstein GER 2004 15

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Essen-Katernberg 3 6 13½ 55½
2. SV Wattenscheid 3 4 13½ 60
3. SF Lieme 3 4 13 62½
4. Klub Kölner SF 3 3 13 59½
5. SK Münster 3 3 12 54
6. SV Erkenschwick 1923 3 3 12 55
7. SF Brackel 3 3 12 57
8. SG Solingen III 3 2 11 46
9. SC Hansa Dortmund 3 2 10½ 48
10. SG Bochum 3 0   9½ 42½