Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga NRW:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 2. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SG Bochum SG Solingen III
1 IM 2431 GER Jens Kotainy ½ : ½ Kevin Zolfagharian GER 2227 3
4 2297 GER Marlon Schlawin 0 : 1 Michael Berg GER 2323 FM 5
5 FM 2255 GER Konstantyn Tkachuk 1 : 0 Thomas Michalczak GER 2254 FM 6
7 2247 GER Dr. Sergij Tkachuk 0 : 1 Oliver Kniest GER 2302 FM 8
8 2235 GER Felix Werthebach 1 : 0 Idris Asadzade GER 2190 9
9 FM 2284 GER Paul Backwinkel ½ : ½ Stefan Wickenfeld GER 2220 10
10 2157 GER Paul-Luca Wübker 0 : 1 Stephan Borchert GER 2090 13
11 2143 GER Jürgen Mazarov ½ : ½ Martin Auer GER 2231 FM 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Erkenschwick 1923 4 4 SF Lieme
1 IM 2464 NED Robert Ris 0 : 1 Dirk Schuh GER 2364 IM 1
2 GM 2460 NED Friso Nijboer ½ : ½ Tristan Niermann GER 2305 FM 2
3 FM 2371 NED Arthur de Winter 1 : 0 Rene Wittke GER 2317 FM 3
4 IM 2398 NED Jelmer Jens ½ : ½ Robin Bentel GER 2201 4
5 GM 2392 NED Dennis De Vreugt 0 : 1 Andy Himpenmacher GER 2199 5
6 FM 2383 NED Frank Erwich 1 : 0 Arnold Essing GER 2209 FM 6
11 IM 2294 NED Alexander Van Beek ½ : ½ Andre Schaffarczyk GER 2148 7
16 2241 GER Kai Spriestersbach ½ : ½ Matthias Krallmann GER 2151 FM 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe Klub Kölner SF SF Essen-Katernberg
1 IM 2429 GER Raoul Strohhäker ½ : ½ Sebastian Siebrecht GER 2370 GM 1
2 IM 2391 GER Dieter Morawietz 0 : 1 Bosko Tomic BIH 2423 IM 2
3 FM 2297 GER Mark Helbig 1 : 0 Timo Küppers GER 2249 FM 3
4 FM 2271 GER Peter Wacker 1 : 0 Lukas Schimnatkowski GER 2194 5
7 2262 GER Reinhard Bonnmann 0 : 1 Dr. Thomas Wessendorf GER 2252 FM 6
8 2207 GER Andreas Wisskirchen ½ : ½ Marcus Bee GER 2209 7
10 2059 GER Boris Maric ½ : ½ Armin Meyer GER 2199 8
11 1980 GER Jasper Langner 0 : 1 Martin Grünter GER 2187 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Brackel 4 4 SK Münster
1 IM 2422 GER Thomas Fiebig ½ : ½ Klaus Schmitzer GER 2235 FM 3
2 2319 GER Dennis Luft 1 : 0 Dr. Kai Wolter GER 2226 FM 7
3 2162 GER Soel Kartsev 0 : 1 Pierre Wilde GER 2261 FM 8
5 CM 2128 GER Robert Prieb 0 : 1 Jan-Louis Wichtrup GER 2139 9
6 2226 GER Thomas Steinmetzer 1 : 0 Georg Rott GER 2126 10
7 2133 GER Lando Korten 1 : 0 Christoph Kamp GER 2193 FM 11
8 2215 GER Christian Goldschmidt ½ : ½ Peter Bolwerk NED 2179 12
9 2087 GER Martin Strathoff 0 : 1 Adrian Kamp GER 1979 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Wattenscheid SC Hansa Dortmund
1 FM 2260 GER Janusz Koscielski ½ : ½ Vyacheslav Klyuner UKR 2430 IM 1
2 FM 2288 GER Kai-Uwe Schiffer 1 : 0 Dr. Christian Scholz GER 2339 IM 4
4 FM 2306 GER Timo Straeter 1 : 0 Niels Christensen DEN 2289 7
5 FM 2293 GER Walter Wengenroth ½ : ½ Walter Linker GER 2048 11
6 2230 GER Ralph Sandkamp 1 : 0 Simon Krüger GER 1997 12
7 FM 2241 GER Thomas Thiel ½ : ½ Carsten Hillebrand GER 1967 13
10 2166 GER Jörg Kähmann 0 : 1 Jens Zelt GER 2098 14
12 2192 GER Wilfried Schröder 1 : 0 Adalbert Dawid GER 2103 15

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Wattenscheid 2 4 11 51½
2. SF Essen-Katernberg 2 4   9 39½
3. SF Lieme 2 3   9 42
4. SF Brackel 2 3   8½ 37
5. Klub Kölner SF 2 2   9 44
6. SG Solingen III 2 2   7½ 33½
7. SV Erkenschwick 1923 2 1   7½ 31½
8. SK Münster 2 1   6½ 26½
9. SC Hansa Dortmund 2 0   6 28
10. SG Bochum 2 0   6 26½