Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga NRW:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SV Wattenscheid SG Bochum
1 FM 2260 GER Janusz Koscielski ½ : ½ Jens Kotainy GER 2431 IM 1
2 FM 2288 GER Kai-Uwe Schiffer 1 : 0 Felix Werthebach GER 2235 8
3 2274 GER Johannes Franke ½ : ½ Paul Backwinkel GER 2284 FM 9
4 FM 2306 GER Timo Straeter ½ : ½ Jürgen Mazarov GER 2143 11
5 FM 2293 GER Walter Wengenroth 1 : 0 Moritz Rempe GER 2000 13
6 2230 GER Ralph Sandkamp 1 : 0 Vitali Zeldin GER 2088 15
7 FM 2241 GER Thomas Thiel 1 : 0 Adam Stachnik GER 2090 18
8 2133 GER Stefan Hirsch 0 : 1 Benjamin Walny GER 1842 20
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Hansa Dortmund SF Brackel
2 IM 2408 GER Olaf Wegener ½ : ½ Thomas Fiebig GER 2422 IM 1
4 IM 2339 GER Dr. Christian Scholz ½ : ½ Dennis Luft GER 2319 2
5 FM 2365 GER Ralf Kotter 1 : 0 Soel Kartsev GER 2162 3
6 2253 GER Frank Karger ½ : ½ Gregor Flüchter GER 2264 4
7 2289 DEN Niels Christensen 0 : 1 Robert Prieb GER 2085 CM 5
8 2189 GER Jannik Sundorf ½ : ½ Lando Korten GER 2133 7
11 2048 GER Walter Linker 0 : 1 Christian Goldschmidt GER 2215 8
13 1967 GER Carsten Hillebrand ½ : ½ Martin Strathoff GER 2087 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Münster Klub Kölner SF
3 FM 2235 GER Klaus Schmitzer ½ : ½ Dieter Morawietz GER 2391 IM 2
5 2244 GER Jan Eric Chilla 0 : 1 Mark Helbig GER 2297 FM 3
6 FM 2309 GER Benedikt Muschik 0 : 1 Peter Wacker GER 2271 FM 4
7 FM 2214 GER Dr. Kai Wolter ½ : ½ Ernst-Wolfgang Bayer GER 2216 FM 6
8 FM 2261 GER Pierre Wilde 0 : 1 Reinhard Bonnmann GER 2262 7
9 2122 GER Jan-Louis Wichtrup ½ : ½ Andreas Wisskirchen GER 2207 8
10 2126 GER Georg Rott ½ : ½ Martin Schmidt GER 2221 9
11 FM 2193 GER Christoph Kamp ½ : ½ Luca Klemenz GER 1908 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Essen-Katernberg SV Erkenschwick 1923
1 GM 2369 GER Sebastian Siebrecht ½ : ½ Jelmer Jens NED 2398 IM 4
2 IM 2423 BIH Bosko Tomic ½ : ½ Dennis De Vreugt NED 2392 GM 5
3 FM 2252 GER Timo Küppers ½ : ½ Frank Erwich NED 2383 FM 6
5 2220 GER Lukas Schimnatkowski 1 : 0 Thomas Willemze NED 2359 IM 7
6 FM 2281 GER Dr. Thomas Wessendorf 1 : 0 Harmen Jonkman NED 2328 GM 8
7 2209 GER Marcus Bee 0 : 1 Marc Erwich NED 2363 IM 9
9 2187 GER Martin Grünter ½ : ½ Alexander Van Beek NED 2294 IM 11
10 2165 GER Dr. Volker Gassmann ½ : ½ Frank Eggenstein GER 2004 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Lieme 5 3 SG Solingen III
1 IM 2364 GER Dirk Schuh 1 : 0 Kevin Zolfagharian GER 2224 3
3 FM 2317 GER Rene Wittke ½ : ½ Thomas Michalczak GER 2254 FM 6
4 2201 GER Robin Bentel ½ : ½ Oliver Kniest GER 2303 FM 8
5 2199 GER Andy Himpenmacher ½ : ½ Idris Asadzade GER 2197 9
6 FM 2209 GER Arnold Essing 0 : 1 Stephan Borchert GER 2090 13
7 2148 GER Andre Schaffarczyk 1 : 0 Andreas Peschel GER 2061 15
8 FM 2151 GER Matthias Krallmann 1 : 0 Ralph Blasek GER 2212 FM 16
9 2095 GER Andre Wolf ½ : ½ Eduard Kushchan GER 2026 18

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Wattenscheid 1 2 25½
2. Klub Kölner SF 1 2 26½
3. SF Lieme 1 2 5 22½
4. SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2 21
5. SF Brackel 1 2 18
6. SC Hansa Dortmund 1 0 18
7. SV Erkenschwick 1923 1 0 15
8. SG Solingen III 1 0 3 13½
9. SK Münster 1 0   9½
10. SG Bochum 1 0 10½