|
FC St. Pauli II |
| 3½ |
− |
4½ |
| SF Schwerin |
|
2 |
FM |
2324 |
|
Martin Voigt |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Migchiel de Jong |
|
2288 |
IM |
1 |
3 |
|
2241 |
|
Aleksandar Trisic |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Jonas Hilwerda |
|
2234 |
FM |
2 |
4 |
FM |
2250 |
|
Giso Jahncke |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Hendrik Reichmann |
|
2299 |
FM |
3 |
5 |
FM |
2247 |
|
Jan Priebe |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Hannes Leisner |
|
2173 |
|
6 |
6 |
FM |
2253 |
|
Ruediger Breyther |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Karsten Schulz |
|
2247 |
FM |
7 |
8 |
FM |
2259 |
|
Alvaro Perez de Miguel |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Arvid Grahl |
|
2119 |
|
8 |
9 |
|
2147 |
|
Maik Richter |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Wilfried Heinsohn |
|
2107 |
|
9 |
11 |
FM |
2136 |
|
Andreas Mitscherling |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Ralph Wagner |
|
2122 |
|
12 |
|
|
Preetzer TSV |
| 7 |
− |
1 |
| TV Fischbek |
|
2 |
IM |
2364 |
|
Jens Ove Fries-Nielsen |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Jürgen de Voogt |
|
2256 |
|
2 |
3 |
IM |
2345 |
|
Uffe Vinter-Schou |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Dr. Jakob Kneip |
|
2164 |
|
3 |
6 |
|
2236 |
|
Kim Henrik Skaanning-Pedersen |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Marco Rolf |
|
2030 |
|
4 |
8 |
CM |
2230 |
|
Bjarne Light |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Carina Brandt |
|
2062 |
|
5 |
10 |
|
2119 |
|
Matthias Willsch |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Alexander Schneider |
|
2100 |
|
6 |
12 |
|
2138 |
|
Julian Schwarzat |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
David Serrer |
|
1922 |
|
8 |
13 |
WFM |
2038 |
|
Esmat Guindy |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Nikolas Egelriede |
|
1881 |
|
11 |
14 |
|
1996 |
|
Prof. Dr. Joachim Kornrumpf |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Ceren Sural |
|
1798 |
|
15 |
|
|
SC Königsspringer HH |
| 5 |
− |
3 |
| SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel III |
|
2 |
FM |
2279 |
|
Julian Zimmermann |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Mats Beeck |
|
2237 |
|
1 |
3 |
FM |
2270 |
|
Dr. Jan Peter Schmidt |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Holger Hebbinghaus |
|
2181 |
FM |
4 |
4 |
|
2212 |
|
Dr. Max Borgmeyer |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Niklas Callsen |
|
2201 |
|
5 |
5 |
FM |
2184 |
|
Willi Skibbe |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Bülent Saglam |
|
2103 |
|
6 |
6 |
|
2103 |
|
Joerg Lampe |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Matthias Budzyn |
|
2045 |
|
8 |
7 |
|
2056 |
|
Markus Langmann |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Rolf Luckow |
|
2185 |
|
11 |
12 |
|
2086 |
|
Andrei Hloskovsky |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Alexander Petri |
|
2154 |
|
12 |
16 |
|
2088 |
|
Jochen Cremer |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Sebastian Buchholz |
|
2160 |
|
14 |
|
|
SK Norderstedt |
| 6 |
− |
2 |
| Schachfreunde HH |
|
3 |
IM |
2420 |
|
Andrey Ostrovskiy |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Dusan Nedic |
|
2337 |
|
1 |
4 |
IM |
2415 |
|
Lawrence Trent |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Dr. Jan-Paul Ritscher |
|
2250 |
FM |
3 |
5 |
IM |
2352 |
|
Michael Kopylov |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Uwe Bokelbrink |
|
2230 |
|
6 |
6 |
IM |
2318 |
|
Suren Petrosian |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Jonas Simon Gremmel |
|
2113 |
|
7 |
11 |
|
2214 |
|
Artur Hovhannisyan |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Martin Zimmermann |
|
2134 |
|
8 |
12 |
FM |
2185 |
|
Oliver Zierke |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Florian Kull |
|
2117 |
|
11 |
14 |
|
2142 |
|
Alfred Parvanyan |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Jürgen Dietz |
|
2132 |
FM |
12 |
15 |
|
2157 |
|
Ralf Bohnsack |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Marc Klünger |
|
2190 |
|
13 |
|
|
Hamburger SK III |
| 3½ |
− |
4½ |
| SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
|
5 |
FM |
2270 |
|
Derek Gaede |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Yuri Yakovich |
|
2517 |
GM |
1 |
6 |
|
2183 |
|
Henning Holinka |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Hannu Wegner |
|
2363 |
IM |
4 |
8 |
|
2191 |
|
Fabian Brinkmann |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Alexander von Gleich |
|
2209 |
FM |
5 |
9 |
IM |
2312 |
|
Norbert Sehner |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Robin Keyser |
|
2149 |
|
6 |
10 |
|
2209 |
|
Faris Avdic |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Ruediger Zart |
|
2150 |
|
7 |
13 |
FM |
2091 |
|
Hartmut Zieher |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Christoph Schroeder |
|
2190 |
|
8 |
14 |
FM |
2109 |
|
Norbert Schumacher |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Frank Behrhorst |
|
2194 |
FM |
9 |
16 |
|
2085 |
|
Wolfgang Schellhorn |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Peter Wirthgen |
|
2134 |
|
10 |