Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 7. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe Lübecker SV Schachfreunde HH
1 GM 2434 GER Sergey Kalinitschew ½ : ½ Uwe Bokelbrink GER 2238 1
2 FM 2421 GER Frederik Svane ½ : ½ Dr. Jan-Paul Ritscher GER 2254 FM 2
3 FM 2302 GER Alexander Rieß 0 : 1 Hans Hermesmann GER 2212 FM 4
4 FM 2316 GER Martin Kololli 1 : 0 Marco Jäckle GER 2203 FM 7
6 2256 GER Ralf Christ + : Dr. Marc Klünger GER 2186 8
7 2243 GER Michael Ehrke 1 : 0 Oliver Steinmetz GER 1943 14
9 FM 2160 GER Dirk Lampe 1 : 0 Thorsten Jaeger GER 1772 15
13 FM 2258 GER Andreas Hein ½ : ½ Fritz Fegebank GER 1943 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Diagonale Harburg 1 7 Hamburger SK III
1 FM 2334 GER Christoph Kuberczyk ½ : ½ Julian Grötzbach GER 2282 FM 2
3 FM 2298 DEN Niels Jorgen Fries-Nielsen : + Igor Spiric SRB 2241 FM 3
6 WFM 2131 DEN Esmat Guindy ½ : ½ Ole Poeck GER 2249 4
8 2010 GER Luis Martin Sommerfeldt 0 : 1 Tom-Frederic Woelk GER 2253 5
10 1924 GER Martin Becker 0 : 1 Arne Bracker GER 2264 6
12 1931 GER Marten Holst 0 : 1 Björn Bente GER 2226 FM 7
13 1892 GER Haschem Haschimi 0 : 1 Hartmut Zieher GER 2153 FM 10
14 GER Said Haschimi 0 : 1 Norbert Schumacher GER 2169 FM 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe Preetzer TSV 4 4 SC Königsspringer HH
2 IM 2386 DEN Mads Hansen ½ : ½ Jakob Pfreundt GER 2396 IM 1
4 IM 2328 DEN Steffen Pedersen ½ : ½ Julian Zimmermann GER 2287 FM 3
7 2272 GER Kai Reinecker 0 : 1 Ilja Rosmann GER 2297 FM 4
8 2231 GER Frank Schwarz ½ : ½ Jan-Peter Schmidt GER 2257 FM 5
9 2181 GER Kai Junge ½ : ½ Max Borgmeyer GER 2182 7
10 CM 2235 DEN Bjarne Light 1 : 0 Adrian Lock GER 2072 10
11 2242 DEN Kim Henrik Skaanning-Pedersen 1 : 0 Clemens Harder GER 2154 11
15 2083 GER Hans-Adolf Dittmann 0 : 1 Jochen Cremer GER 2111 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SF Schwerin
1 2298 GER Magnus Arndt ½ : ½ Sebastian Kesten GER 2289 FM 5
2 2126 GER Mats Beeck ½ : ½ Karsten Schulz GER 2294 FM 6
3 2083 GER Lukas Wanner 0 : 1 Migchiel de Jong NED 2345 IM 7
4 2110 GER Julian Rieper 0 : 1 Jonas Hilwerda NED 2209 FM 8
5 2115 GER Bülent Saglam 0 : 1 Hendrik Reichmann GER 2348 FM 10
6 2139 GER Alexander Petri ½ : ½ Christoph Wolf GER 2210 11
7 2134 GER Mohammed Reza Ghadimi ½ : ½ Arvid Grahl GER 2188 12
8 2151 GER Sebastian Buchholz ½ : ½ Wilfried Heinsohn GER 2131 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Diogenes SK Norderstedt

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Schwerin 7 12 35 157½
2. SK Norderstedt 6 12 33 148½
3. Lübecker SV 7 11 32½ 152½
4. Preetzer TSV 7 7 27 120
5. SC Königsspringer HH 7 7 27 117½
6. Hamburger SK III 7 6 30½ 125½
7. SK Doppelbauer Kiel 7 6 26½ 117
8. SC Diogenes 6 5 23½ 106
9. Schachfreunde HH 7 2 21½   89
10. SV Diagonale Harburg 7 0 15½   90½