Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeAnsetzungen

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter Hospitant
Ausrichter: SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel OSG Baden-Baden ISR Gregor Johann ---
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 Hamburger SK TSV Schönaich ISR Sascha Abel ---
 
So 23.10.22 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden Hamburger SK ISR Gregor Johann ---
So 23.10.22 10:00 TSV Schönaich SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel ISR Sascha Abel ---
Ausrichter: FC Bayern München
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 FC Bayern München SF Berlin FSR Tobias Stempfle ---
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau USV TU Dresden FSR Peter Gabriel ---
 
So 23.10.22 10:00 SF Berlin Schachfreunde Deizisau FSR Tobias Stempfle ---
So 23.10.22 10:00 USV TU Dresden FC Bayern München FSR Peter Gabriel ---
Ausrichter: Münchener Schachclub 1836
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 Münchener Schachclub 1836 SC Viernheim FSR Suhel Abdalla ---
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 SV Deggendorf SC Remagen Sinzig ISR Thomas Strobl ---
 
So 23.10.22 10:00 SC Viernheim SV Deggendorf FSR Suhel Abdalla ---
So 23.10.22 10:00 SC Remagen Sinzig Münchener Schachclub 1836 ISR Thomas Strobl ---
Ausrichter: SK Kirchweyhe
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 SK Kirchweyhe SG Solingen ISR Dirk Rütemann ---
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Mülheim Nord ISR Daniel Fuchs NSR Heiko Schlierf
 
So 23.10.22 10:00 SG Solingen SV Werder Bremen ISR Dirk Rütemann NSR Heiko Schlierf
So 23.10.22 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord SK Kirchweyhe ISR Daniel Fuchs ---
Ausrichter: SV Werder Bremen
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 SV Werder Bremen OSG Baden-Baden ISR Dirk Rütemann NSR Germaine Helene Kickert
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 SK Kirchweyhe TSV Schönaich FSR Peter Anderberg ---
 
So 27.11.22 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SK Kirchweyhe ISR Dirk Rütemann ---
So 27.11.22 10:00 TSV Schönaich SV Werder Bremen FSR Peter Anderberg ---
Ausrichter: SV Mülheim Nord
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord Münchener Schachclub 1836 FSR Dirk Schiefelbusch ---
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 SG Solingen SV Deggendorf FSR Dr. Andreas Junk ---
 
So 27.11.22 10:00 Münchener Schachclub 1836 SG Solingen FSR Dirk Schiefelbusch ---
So 27.11.22 10:00 SV Deggendorf SV Mülheim Nord FSR Dr. Andreas Junk ---
Ausrichter: Schachfreunde Deizisau
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau SC Viernheim ISR Thomas Wiedmann ---
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 FC Bayern München SC Remagen Sinzig FSR Dr. Stephan Martens ---
 
So 27.11.22 10:00 SC Viernheim FC Bayern München ISR Thomas Wiedmann ---
So 27.11.22 10:00 SC Remagen Sinzig Schachfreunde Deizisau FSR Dr. Stephan Martens ---
Ausrichter: USV TU Dresden
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 USV TU Dresden SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel FSR Karsten Wieland ---
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 SF Berlin Hamburger SK FSR Dr. Rene Zimmermann ---
 
So 27.11.22 10:00 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SF Berlin FSR Karsten Wieland ---
So 27.11.22 10:00 Hamburger SK USV TU Dresden FSR Dr. Rene Zimmermann ---
Ausrichter: OSG Baden-Baden
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden Schachfreunde Deizisau ISR Bernhard Ast ---
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 TSV Schönaich FC Bayern München FSR Michael Schneider ---
 
So 05.02.23 10:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau TSV Schönaich ISR Bernhard Ast ---
So 05.02.23 10:00 FC Bayern München OSG Baden-Baden FSR Michael Schneider ---
Ausrichter: Hamburger SK
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 Hamburger SK Münchener Schachclub 1836 ISR Hugo Schulz ---
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SV Deggendorf FSR Heinz-Werner Szudra ---
 
So 05.02.23 10:00 Münchener Schachclub 1836 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel ISR Hugo Schulz ---
So 05.02.23 10:00 SV Deggendorf Hamburger SK FSR Heinz-Werner Szudra ---
Ausrichter: USV TU Dresden
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 USV TU Dresden SV Werder Bremen ISR Frank Jäger ---
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 SF Berlin SK Kirchweyhe FSR Dr. Rene Zimmermann ---
 
So 05.02.23 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SF Berlin ISR Frank Jäger ---
So 05.02.23 10:00 SK Kirchweyhe USV TU Dresden FSR Dr. Rene Zimmermann ---
Ausrichter: SC Remagen Sinzig
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 SC Remagen Sinzig SG Solingen FSR Dieter Von Häfen ---
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 SC Viernheim SV Mülheim Nord FSR Dr. Johannes Baier ---
 
So 05.02.23 10:00 SG Solingen SC Viernheim FSR Dieter Von Häfen ---
So 05.02.23 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord SC Remagen Sinzig FSR Dr. Johannes Baier ---
Ausrichter: Hamburger SK ISR Hugo Schulz
Fr 03.02.23 16:00 Hamburger SK SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel ---
Ausrichter: USV TU Dresden FSR Dr. Rene Zimmermann
Fr 25.11.22 16:00 USV TU Dresden SF Berlin ---
Ausrichter: SC Viernheim FSR Peter Faiß
Fr 24.02.23 16:00 SC Viernheim SC Remagen Sinzig ---
Ausrichter: SV Mülheim Nord FSR Dr. Andreas Junk
Fr 25.11.22 16:00 SV Mülheim Nord SG Solingen ---
Ausrichter: SV Werder Bremen ISR Dirk Rütemann NSR Germaine Helene Kickert
Fr 25.11.22 16:00 SV Werder Bremen SK Kirchweyhe
Ausrichter: Münchener Schachclub 1836 FSR Suhel Abdalla
Fr 21.10.22 16:00 Münchener Schachclub 1836 SV Deggendorf ---
Ausrichter: Schachfreunde Deizisau ISR Thomas Wiedmann
Fr 25.11.22 16:00 FC Bayern München Schachfreunde Deizisau ---
Ausrichter: OSG Baden-Baden ISR Bernhard Ast
Fr 03.02.23 16:00 OSG Baden-Baden TSV Schönaich ---
Ausrichter: TSV Schönaich
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 TSV Schönaich Münchener Schachclub 1836 FSR Dr. Stephan Martens ---
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SV Deggendorf ISR Yves Mutschelknaus ---
 
So 26.02.23 10:00 Münchener Schachclub 1836 OSG Baden-Baden FSR Dr. Stephan Martens ---
So 26.02.23 10:00 SV Deggendorf TSV Schönaich ISR Yves Mutschelknaus ---
Ausrichter: SK Kirchweyhe
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 SK Kirchweyhe Schachfreunde Deizisau ISR Dirk Rütemann ---
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 SV Werder Bremen FC Bayern München ISR Ralf Schöngart ---
 
So 26.02.23 10:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Werder Bremen ISR Dirk Rütemann ---
So 26.02.23 10:00 FC Bayern München SK Kirchweyhe ISR Ralf Schöngart ---
Ausrichter: SV Mülheim Nord
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel ISR Klaus Deventer ---
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 SG Solingen Hamburger SK ISR Jürgen Göldenboog ---
 
So 26.02.23 10:00 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SG Solingen ISR Klaus Deventer ---
So 26.02.23 10:00 Hamburger SK SV Mülheim Nord ISR Jürgen Göldenboog ---
Ausrichter: SC Viernheim
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 SC Viernheim SF Berlin FSR Steffen Piechot ---
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 SC Remagen Sinzig USV TU Dresden FSR Peter Faiß ---
 
So 26.02.23 10:00 SF Berlin SC Remagen Sinzig FSR Steffen Piechot ---
So 26.02.23 10:00 USV TU Dresden SC Viernheim FSR Peter Faiß ---
Ausrichter: OSG Baden-Baden
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SG Solingen ISR Michael Rütten ---
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 TSV Schönaich SV Mülheim Nord FSR Achim Jooß ---
 
So 19.03.23 10:00 SG Solingen TSV Schönaich ISR Michael Rütten ---
So 19.03.23 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord OSG Baden-Baden FSR Achim Jooß ---
Ausrichter: SV Werder Bremen
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SC Viernheim ISR Daniel Fuchs ---
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 SK Kirchweyhe SC Remagen Sinzig FSR Peter Anderberg ---
 
So 19.03.23 10:00 SC Viernheim SK Kirchweyhe ISR Daniel Fuchs ---
So 19.03.23 10:00 SC Remagen Sinzig SV Werder Bremen FSR Peter Anderberg ---
Ausrichter: SV Deggendorf
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 SV Deggendorf SF Berlin FSR Simon Pernpeintner ---
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 Münchener Schachclub 1836 USV TU Dresden FSR Tobias Stempfle ---
 
So 19.03.23 10:00 SF Berlin Münchener Schachclub 1836 FSR Simon Pernpeintner ---
So 19.03.23 10:00 USV TU Dresden SV Deggendorf FSR Tobias Stempfle ---
Ausrichter: Hamburger SK
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 Hamburger SK Schachfreunde Deizisau ISR Hugo Schulz ---
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel FC Bayern München FSR Claudia Münstermann ---
 
So 19.03.23 10:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel ISR Hugo Schulz ---
So 19.03.23 10:00 FC Bayern München Hamburger SK FSR Claudia Münstermann ---
Ausrichter: SF Berlin
Sa 01.04.23 14:00 SF Berlin OSG Baden-Baden ISR Carsten Haase ---
Sa 01.04.23 14:00 USV TU Dresden TSV Schönaich ISR Bernhard Riess ---
 
So 02.04.23 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden USV TU Dresden ISR Carsten Haase ---
So 02.04.23 10:00 TSV Schönaich SF Berlin ISR Bernhard Riess ---
Ausrichter: SC Remagen Sinzig
Sa 01.04.23 14:00 SC Remagen Sinzig SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel ISR Hans-Uwe Hinrichs ---
Sa 01.04.23 14:00 SC Viernheim Hamburger SK FSR Jürgen Wischumerski ---
 
So 02.04.23 10:00 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SC Viernheim ISR Hans-Uwe Hinrichs ---
So 02.04.23 10:00 Hamburger SK SC Remagen Sinzig FSR Jürgen Wischumerski ---
Ausrichter: FC Bayern München
Sa 01.04.23 14:00 FC Bayern München SG Solingen ISR Hans Brugger ---
Sa 01.04.23 14:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Mülheim Nord FSR Peter Gabriel ---
 
So 02.04.23 10:00 SG Solingen Schachfreunde Deizisau ISR Hans Brugger ---
So 02.04.23 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord FC Bayern München FSR Peter Gabriel ---
Ausrichter: SV Deggendorf
Sa 01.04.23 14:00 SV Deggendorf SV Werder Bremen FSR Simon Pernpeintner ---
Sa 01.04.23 14:00 Münchener Schachclub 1836 SK Kirchweyhe FSR Suhel Abdalla ---
 
So 02.04.23 10:00 SV Werder Bremen Münchener Schachclub 1836 FSR Simon Pernpeintner ---
So 02.04.23 10:00 SK Kirchweyhe SV Deggendorf FSR Suhel Abdalla ---
Ausrichter: SC Viernheim
Sa 29.04.23 14:00 SC Viernheim OSG Baden-Baden ISR Michael Weber ---
Sa 29.04.23 14:00 SC Remagen Sinzig TSV Schönaich FSR Dirk Windhaus ---
 
So 30.04.23 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SC Remagen Sinzig ISR Michael Weber ---
So 30.04.23 10:00 TSV Schönaich SC Viernheim FSR Dirk Windhaus ---
Ausrichter: SG Solingen
Sa 29.04.23 14:00 SG Solingen SF Berlin ISR Klaus Deventer ---
Sa 29.04.23 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord USV TU Dresden ISR Jürgen Göldenboog ---
 
So 30.04.23 10:00 SF Berlin SV Mülheim Nord ISR Klaus Deventer ---
So 30.04.23 10:00 USV TU Dresden SG Solingen ISR Jürgen Göldenboog ---
Ausrichter: SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
Sa 29.04.23 14:00 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SV Werder Bremen ISR Fabian Winker ---
Sa 29.04.23 14:00 Hamburger SK SK Kirchweyhe ISR Sascha Abel ---
 
So 30.04.23 10:00 SV Werder Bremen Hamburger SK ISR Fabian Winker ---
So 30.04.23 10:00 SK Kirchweyhe SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel ISR Sascha Abel ---
Ausrichter: Münchener Schachclub 1836
Sa 29.04.23 14:00 Münchener Schachclub 1836 Schachfreunde Deizisau FSR Harald Koppen ---
Sa 29.04.23 14:00 SV Deggendorf FC Bayern München FSR Tobias Stempfle ---
 
So 30.04.23 10:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Deggendorf FSR Harald Koppen ---
So 30.04.23 10:00 FC Bayern München Münchener Schachclub 1836 FSR Tobias Stempfle ---