Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 9. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC Viernheim II 3 5 OSG Baden-Baden III
2 GM 2519 FRA Fabien Libiszewski 0 : 1 Vadim Milov SUI 2600 GM 1
3 GM 2387 FRA Thal Abergel 0 : 1 Niklas Schmider GER 2398 FM 3
5 GM 2508 GER Ilja Zaragatski 0 : 1 Roland Schmaltz GER 2464 GM 4
7 GM 2397 LAT Zigurds Lanka 1 : 0 Philipp Schlosser GER 2495 GM 6
8 IM 2374 GER Maximilian Meinhardt ½ : ½ Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska GER 2302 IM 8
11 2084 GER Till Engemann 1 : 0 Vladimir Schulz FRA 2119 13
13 FM 2165 GER Michael Müller 0 : 1 Daniel Schmitt GER 2128 17
14 2015 SYR Majed Al Helaoy ½ : ½ Victor Schulz FRA 1513 18
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Hockenheim 2 6 SGR Kuppenheim
7 IM 2273 UKR Mihail Nekrasov 0 : 1 Jean-Luc Roos FRA 2192 IM 2
8 2238 GER Jürgen Möldner ½ : ½ Hubert Schuh GER 2284 FM 3
9 FM 2145 GER Oliver Günthner ½ : ½ Ralf-Michael Großhans GER 2083 4
10 2122 GER Bernd Hierholz 0 : 1 Hartmut Metz GER 2188 FM 10
12 2045 GER Ferdinand Ptak ½ : ½ Jochen Klumpp GER 2060 11
14 GER Dr. Mathias Krause 0 : 1 Markus Merklinger GER 2079 12
16 1986 GER Jürgen May 0 : 1 Joachim Kick GER 2119 13
17 1925 GER Dr. Christian Günther ½ : ½ Alexander Hatz GER 2223 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Emmendingen Karlsruher SF 1853
4 GM 2461 FRA Andrei Sokolov 0 : 1 Maximilian Ruff GER 2317 FM 1
6 GM 2448 LAT Normunds Miezis + : Lukas Pfatteicher GER 2169 4
8 FM 2289 GER Jörg Weidemann ½ : ½ Stefan Joeres GER 2212 5
12 FM 2193 GER Hans-Joachim Vatter 0 : 1 Christoph Pfrommer GER 2281 FM 6
14 2154 GER Matthias Deutschmann 0 : 1 Andreas Vinke GER 2199 11
15 2081 GER Thomas Ehret 0 : 1 Michael Spieker GER 2044 13
16 2035 GER Hermann Schrems 0 : 1 Simon Fidlin GER 2006 15
18 GER Jouri Sorokovski 0 : 1 Leon Wegmer GER 1912 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Brombach 4 4 SK Ettlingen
1 IM 2468 GRE Ioannis Georgiadis 0 : 1 Jonas Rosner GER 2478 IM 1
3 2357 GER Gregor Haag ½ : ½ Clemens Werner GER 2259 FM 3
4 2164 JPN Simon Schweizer 1 : 0 Georg Nippgen GER 2225 4
6 IM 2295 SUI Heinz Wirthensohn 1 : 0 Stephan Tschann GER 2234 5
7 FM 2274 SUI Matthias Ruefenacht ½ : ½ Marcus Friedel GER 2135 8
8 2142 GER Tobias Resa ½ : ½ Klaus Zeier GER 2180 10
9 2045 GER Mathias Paul ½ : ½ Gabriel Jülg GER 2091 14
10 2147 GER Dr. Marc Schwierskott 0 : 1 Timo Fucik GER 1983 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Bad Mergentheim 5 3 SC Untergrombach
2 GM 2495 FID Vyacheslav Ikonnikov 1 : 0 Dr. Vladimir Podat UKR 2282 FM 7
4 IM 2466 MAD Fy Antenaina Rakotomaharo ½ : ½ Heinz Fuchs GER 2242 IM 9
6 FM 2415 FRA Timothe Razafindratsima 1 : 0 Bernd Schneider GER 2160 FM 10
7 IM 2413 GER Alexander Gasthofer ½ : ½ Jochen Kountz GER 2284 FM 11
9 IM 2298 GER Viktor Gasthofer ½ : ½ Thomas Raupp GER 2287 FM 12
11 2161 GER Michael Pfleger 0 : 1 Markus Krieger GER 2117 15
14 2109 GER Johannes Raps ½ : ½ Pascal Nied GER 2030 16
15 2156 GER Klaus Kistner 1 : 0 Andre Hayen GER 1578 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe BG Buchen

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Bad Mergentheim 8 15 40½ 194
2. BG Buchen 8 11 33½ 138
3. OSG Baden-Baden III 9 9 38½ 198½
4. SC Viernheim II 8 9 36½ 161½
5. SV Hockenheim 8 8 30 150
6. Karlsruher SF 1853 8 8 30 120½
7. SK Ettlingen 8 7 32½ 146½
8. SC Brombach 8 7 26½ 124
9. SC Untergrombach 8 6 34 144
10. SGR Kuppenheim 9 6 32½ 126½
11. SC Emmendingen 8 4 25½ 116½