|
OSG Baden-Baden III |
| 4½ |
− |
3½ |
| SC Untergrombach |
|
1 |
GM |
2601 |
|
Vadim Milov |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Pascal Nied |
|
2099 |
|
6 |
2 |
GM |
2511 |
|
Philipp Schlosser |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Alexander Doll |
|
2159 |
|
7 |
3 |
IM |
2457 |
|
Dennis Kaczmarczyk |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Dr. Vladimir Podat |
|
2211 |
FM |
8 |
4 |
IM |
2309 |
|
Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Thomas Raupp |
|
2259 |
FM |
9 |
13 |
|
2155 |
|
Daniel Schmitt |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Heinz Fuchs |
|
2230 |
IM |
10 |
14 |
FM |
2078 |
|
Jean-Claude Moingt |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Bernd Schneider |
|
2127 |
FM |
11 |
15 |
|
2046 |
|
Julius Semling |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Jochen Kountz |
|
2238 |
FM |
12 |
16 |
|
1939 |
|
Tim Uhlmann |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Rebecca Doll |
|
1955 |
|
14 |
|
|
SC Emmendingen |
| 2½ |
− |
5½ |
| Karlsruher SF 1853 |
|
6 |
FM |
2237 |
|
Jörg Weidemann |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Maximilian Ruff |
|
2259 |
FM |
3 |
8 |
FM |
2225 |
|
Gerhard Kiefer |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Simon Fidlin |
|
2100 |
|
4 |
9 |
FM |
2210 |
|
Hans-Joachim Vatter |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Lothar Arnold |
|
2306 |
IM |
6 |
11 |
FM |
2131 |
|
Christof Herbrechtsmeier |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Lukas Pfatteicher |
|
2220 |
|
7 |
12 |
|
2045 |
|
Thomas Ehret |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Volker Duschek |
|
2297 |
|
8 |
13 |
|
2037 |
|
Hermann Schrems |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Stefan Joeres |
|
2227 |
|
9 |
14 |
|
|
|
Jouri Sorokovski |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Christoph Pfrommer |
|
2278 |
FM |
10 |
16 |
|
|
|
Premtim Haxhiaj |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Andreas Vinke |
|
2197 |
|
13 |
|
|
SC Brombach |
| 3½ |
− |
4½ |
| SK Ettlingen |
|
2 |
IM |
2480 |
|
Ioannis Georgiadis |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Jonas Rosner |
|
2431 |
IM |
1 |
4 |
FM |
2350 |
|
Gregor Haag |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Max Arnold |
|
2290 |
FM |
2 |
6 |
FM |
2300 |
|
Dorian Jaeggi |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Volodymyr Vyval |
|
2279 |
|
3 |
7 |
IM |
2266 |
|
Heinz Wirthensohn |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Clemens Werner |
|
2195 |
FM |
4 |
8 |
FM |
2279 |
|
Matthias Ruefenacht |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Stephan Tschann |
|
2215 |
|
5 |
9 |
|
2131 |
|
Dr. Marc Schwierskott |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Gabriel Jülg |
|
2217 |
|
7 |
10 |
|
2135 |
|
Jonas Christian Hecht |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Roland Wehner |
|
2255 |
FM |
8 |
12 |
|
2147 |
|
Klaus Wielsch |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Marcus Friedel |
|
2149 |
|
10 |
|
|
SC Pforzheim 1906 |
| 4 |
− |
4 |
| SV Hockenheim |
|
5 |
|
2104 |
|
Markus Hilzinger |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
David Baramidze |
|
2596 |
GM |
2 |
9 |
|
2003 |
|
André Gharieb |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Alexander Postoev-Birkenberg |
|
2300 |
FM |
4 |
10 |
|
2078 |
|
Stefan Schork |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Mihail Nekrasov |
|
2253 |
IM |
6 |
11 |
|
2095 |
|
Markus Ungerer |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Jürgen Möldner |
|
2205 |
|
7 |
12 |
|
2021 |
|
Dr. Christoph Mährlein |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Oliver Günthner |
|
2120 |
FM |
8 |
13 |
|
2002 |
|
Udo Leibbrand |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Jürgen May |
|
1989 |
|
15 |
14 |
|
1959 |
|
Nick Neiwert |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Michael Fricke |
|
1896 |
|
19 |
15 |
|
1885 |
|
Oliver Linder |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Günter Auer |
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
SK Ladenburg |
| 5 |
− |
3 |
| SV 1947 Walldorf II |
|
4 |
FM |
2239 |
|
Matthias Mattenberger |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Dr. Sebastian Fischer |
|
2201 |
FM |
3 |
6 |
IM |
2255 |
|
Vadim Cernov |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Dr. Michael Haas |
|
2166 |
|
8 |
7 |
|
2147 |
|
Yasha Farmani Anosheh |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Prof. Dr. Marc Weber |
|
2213 |
FM |
9 |
8 |
|
2061 |
|
Henrik Cernov |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Peter Zuse |
|
2205 |
FM |
10 |
9 |
|
1987 |
|
Kristoffer Falk |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Dr. Frank-Martin Haas |
|
2124 |
|
11 |
10 |
|
2040 |
|
Tim Stemmler |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Jens Matthias Babutzka |
|
2255 |
|
12 |
12 |
|
2004 |
|
Erich Müller |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Ahmad Sakkal |
|
2046 |
|
15 |
13 |
|
2031 |
|
Walter Blössl |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Roman Malich |
|
1955 |
|
18 |