Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 7. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SV Hockenheim 6 2 SC Brombach
2 GM 2603 GER David Baramidze 1 : 0 Gregor Haag GER 2357 3
3 GM 2557 GER Rainer Buhmann 1 : 0 Dorian Jaeggi SUI 2331 FM 5
4 WGM 2342 GER Dinara Wagner 1 : 0 Mathias Paul GER 2045 9
7 IM 2273 UKR Mihail Nekrasov ½ : ½ Dr. Marc Schwierskott GER 2147 10
8 2238 GER Jürgen Möldner ½ : ½ Jonas Christian Hecht GER 1938 11
9 FM 2145 GER Oliver Günthner ½ : ½ Can-Elian Barth SUI 2029 13
10 2122 GER Bernd Hierholz 1 : 0 Nico Brandl GER 16
16 1986 GER Jürgen May ½ : ½ Maximilian Wehrle GER 1786 18
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Viernheim II SC Emmendingen
3 GM 2387 FRA Thal Abergel 0 : 1 Krishnan Sasikiran IND 2635 GM 1
5 GM 2508 GER Ilja Zaragatski ½ : ½ Bence Korpa HUN 2542 GM 2
7 GM 2397 LAT Zigurds Lanka ½ : ½ Ognjen Cvitan CRO 2451 GM 5
8 IM 2374 GER Maximilian Meinhardt 0 : 1 Normunds Miezis LAT 2448 GM 6
11 2084 GER Till Engemann ½ : ½ Jörg Weidemann GER 2289 FM 8
13 FM 2165 GER Michael Müller ½ : ½ Andreas Bauer GER 2281 9
15 2130 GER Dr. Stefan Spiegel ½ : ½ Josip Stocko CRO 2260 FM 10
18 2139 GER Stefan Martin 0 : 1 Christof Herbrechtsmeier GER 2143 FM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe BG Buchen SGR Kuppenheim
2 GM 2506 SRB Mihajlo Stojanovic 1 : 0 Jean-Luc Roos FRA 2192 IM 2
5 IM 2368 POL Henryk Dobosz ½ : ½ Hubert Schuh GER 2284 FM 3
6 IM 2389 GER Amadeus Eisenbeiser 1 : 0 Ralf-Michael Großhans GER 2083 4
8 FM 2265 GER Arndt Miltner ½ : ½ Velimir Kresovic GER 2155 8
12 FM 2330 GER Matthias Becker 1 : 0 Hartmut Metz GER 2188 FM 10
13 FM 2294 GER Gerhard Junesch 1 : 0 Jochen Klumpp GER 2060 11
17 2014 GER Felix Hefner ½ : ½ Markus Merklinger GER 2079 12
18 1914 GER Karlheinz Eisenbeiser 0 : 1 Joachim Kick GER 2119 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Bad Mergentheim OSG Baden-Baden III
2 GM 2495 FID Vyacheslav Ikonnikov 0 : 1 Vadim Milov SUI 2600 GM 1
3 GM 2532 LTU Valeriy Kazakovskiy ½ : ½ Philipp Schlosser GER 2495 GM 6
5 GM 2386 CZE Petr Neuman ½ : ½ Dennis Kaczmarczyk GER 2474 IM 7
7 IM 2413 GER Alexander Gasthofer ½ : ½ Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska GER 2302 IM 8
8 GM 2328 SRB Mikail Ivanov ½ : ½ Jafar Mohebbi FRA 2238 FM 11
9 IM 2298 GER Viktor Gasthofer + : Vladimir Schulz FRA 2119 13
10 2124 GER Bernd Reinhardt ½ : ½ Daniel Schmitt GER 2128 17
14 2109 GER Johannes Raps + : Victor Schulz FRA 1513 18
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Untergrombach 6 2 Karlsruher SF 1853
3 GM 2492 UKR Yuri Solodovnichenko 1 : 0 Lothar Arnold GER 2323 IM 2
4 IM 2489 FRA Borya Ider 1 : 0 Volker Duschek GER 2287 3
5 GM 2470 CRO Davor Rogic 1 : 0 Lukas Pfatteicher GER 2169 4
6 IM 2354 CRO Muhamed Boric ½ : ½ Stefan Joeres GER 2212 5
7 FM 2282 UKR Dr. Vladimir Podat ½ : ½ Christoph Pfrommer GER 2281 FM 6
9 IM 2242 GER Heinz Fuchs 1 : 0 Lukas Koll GER 2065 10
10 FM 2160 GER Bernd Schneider ½ : ½ Linus Koll GER 1989 14
12 FM 2287 GER Thomas Raupp ½ : ½ Simon Fidlin GER 2006 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Ettlingen

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Bad Mergentheim 7 13 35½ 170
2. BG Buchen 7 9 28½ 115
3. SC Viernheim II 6 7 28 121½
4. SV Hockenheim 6 7 24 125
5. OSG Baden-Baden III 7 6 29½ 153
6. SC Untergrombach 6 6 28 119
7. SK Ettlingen 6 6 25 116½
8. SC Brombach 6 6 19½   87
9. SGR Kuppenheim 7 4 24   93
10. Karlsruher SF 1853 6 4 18½   76½
11. SC Emmendingen 6 2 19½   83½