Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 6. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SV Hockenheim 5 3 SC Emmendingen
2 GM 2603 GER David Baramidze 1 : 0 Bence Korpa HUN 2542 GM 2
3 GM 2557 GER Rainer Buhmann ½ : ½ Ognjen Cvitan CRO 2451 GM 5
4 WGM 2342 GER Dinara Wagner 1 : 0 Normunds Miezis LAT 2448 GM 6
6 IM 2447 GER Dr. Hannes Rau ½ : ½ Jörg Weidemann GER 2289 FM 8
7 IM 2273 UKR Mihail Nekrasov ½ : ½ Andreas Bauer GER 2281 9
8 2238 GER Jürgen Möldner ½ : ½ Josip Stocko CRO 2260 FM 10
9 FM 2145 GER Oliver Günthner 0 : 1 Gerhard Kiefer GER 2212 FM 11
12 2045 GER Ferdinand Ptak 1 : 0 Christof Herbrechtsmeier GER 2143 FM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Viernheim II 5 3 SC Brombach
3 GM 2387 FRA Thal Abergel 1 : 0 Gregor Haag GER 2357 3
5 GM 2508 GER Ilja Zaragatski 1 : 0 Heinz Wirthensohn SUI 2295 IM 6
7 GM 2397 LAT Zigurds Lanka ½ : ½ Matthias Ruefenacht SUI 2274 FM 7
8 IM 2374 GER Maximilian Meinhardt 1 : 0 Mathias Paul GER 2045 9
11 2084 GER Till Engemann ½ : ½ Dr. Marc Schwierskott GER 2147 10
13 FM 2165 GER Michael Müller ½ : ½ Peter Erismann SUI 2048 12
15 2130 GER Dr. Stefan Spiegel 0 : 1 Can-Elian Barth SUI 2029 13
18 2139 GER Stefan Martin ½ : ½ René Deubelbeiss SUI 1942 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe BG Buchen OSG Baden-Baden III
2 GM 2506 SRB Mihajlo Stojanovic 0 : 1 Vadim Milov SUI 2600 GM 1
5 IM 2368 POL Henryk Dobosz 0 : 1 Philipp Schlosser GER 2495 GM 6
6 IM 2389 GER Amadeus Eisenbeiser ½ : ½ Dennis Kaczmarczyk GER 2474 IM 7
8 FM 2265 GER Arndt Miltner 0 : 1 Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska GER 2302 IM 8
12 FM 2330 GER Matthias Becker 0 : 1 Jafar Mohebbi FRA 2238 FM 11
13 FM 2294 GER Gerhard Junesch + : Vladimir Schulz FRA 2119 13
17 2014 GER Felix Hefner : + Daniel Schmitt GER 2128 17
18 1914 GER Karlheinz Eisenbeiser + : Victor Schulz FRA 1513 18
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Bad Mergentheim SGR Kuppenheim
2 GM 2495 FID Vyacheslav Ikonnikov 1 : 0 Jean-Luc Roos FRA 2192 IM 2
3 GM 2532 LTU Valeriy Kazakovskiy ½ : ½ Hubert Schuh GER 2284 FM 3
5 GM 2386 CZE Petr Neuman 1 : 0 Ralf-Michael Großhans GER 2083 4
7 IM 2413 GER Alexander Gasthofer ½ : ½ Velimir Kresovic GER 2155 8
8 GM 2328 SRB Mikail Ivanov ½ : ½ Hartmut Metz GER 2188 FM 10
9 IM 2298 GER Viktor Gasthofer 1 : 0 Jochen Klumpp GER 2060 11
10 2124 GER Bernd Reinhardt ½ : ½ Markus Merklinger GER 2079 12
14 2109 GER Johannes Raps ½ : ½ Joachim Kick GER 2119 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Untergrombach 6 2 SK Ettlingen
3 GM 2492 UKR Yuri Solodovnichenko ½ : ½ Jonas Rosner GER 2478 IM 1
4 IM 2489 FRA Borya Ider ½ : ½ Max Arnold GER 2345 FM 2
5 GM 2470 CRO Davor Rogic 1 : 0 Georg Nippgen GER 2225 4
6 IM 2354 CRO Muhamed Boric 1 : 0 Roland Wehner GER 2283 FM 7
7 FM 2282 UKR Dr. Vladimir Podat 0 : 1 Marcus Friedel GER 2135 8
9 IM 2242 GER Heinz Fuchs 1 : 0 Manuela Mader GER 2211 WIM 9
10 FM 2160 GER Bernd Schneider 1 : 0 Lennard Löwe GER 2198 11
12 FM 2287 GER Thomas Raupp 1 : 0 Dominik Schwingen GER 1923 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe Karlsruher SF 1853

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Bad Mergentheim 6 11 31 154
2. SC Viernheim II 5 7 25½ 110½
3. BG Buchen 6 7 23   87
4. OSG Baden-Baden III 6 6 26 133
5. SK Ettlingen 6 6 25 116½
6. SC Brombach 5 6 17½   80½
7. SV Hockenheim 5 5 18   95½
8. SC Untergrombach 5 4 22   89
9. SGR Kuppenheim 6 4 21½   85
10. Karlsruher SF 1853 5 4 16½   70½
11. SC Emmendingen 5 0 14   58½