Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 4. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC Viernheim II 8 0 BG Buchen
2 GM 2519 FRA Fabien Libiszewski + : Jozsef Pinter HUN 2528 GM 1
3 GM 2387 FRA Thal Abergel + : Mihajlo Stojanovic SRB 2506 GM 2
4 GM 2576 UKR Konstantin Tarlev + : Istvan Sipos HUN 2466 IM 3
5 GM 2508 GER Ilja Zaragatski + : Miklos Galyas HUN 2466 IM 4
6 IM 2368 GER Dr. Günther Beikert + : Henryk Dobosz POL 2368 IM 5
7 GM 2397 LAT Zigurds Lanka + : Amadeus Eisenbeiser GER 2389 IM 6
8 IM 2374 GER Maximilian Meinhardt + : Etienne Mensch FRA 2296 IM 7
9 WGM 2303 GER Josefine Heinemann + : Arndt Miltner GER 2265 FM 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Hockenheim 3 5 SF Bad Mergentheim
4 WGM 2342 GER Dinara Wagner ½ : ½ Vyacheslav Ikonnikov FID 2495 GM 2
7 IM 2273 UKR Mihail Nekrasov 0 : 1 Petr Neuman CZE 2386 GM 5
8 2238 GER Jürgen Möldner 0 : 1 Alexander Gasthofer GER 2413 IM 7
9 FM 2145 GER Oliver Günthner ½ : ½ Viktor Gasthofer GER 2298 IM 9
10 2122 GER Bernd Hierholz ½ : ½ Grigoriy Bogdanovich RUS 2305 IM 12
12 2045 GER Ferdinand Ptak ½ : ½ Christian Hauke GER 2171 13
14 GER Dr. Mathias Krause ½ : ½ Johannes Raps GER 2109 14
16 1986 GER Jürgen May ½ : ½ Berthold Riegel GER 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe SGR Kuppenheim SK Ettlingen
2 IM 2192 FRA Jean-Luc Roos 0 : 1 Jonas Rosner GER 2478 IM 1
3 FM 2284 GER Hubert Schuh ½ : ½ Max Arnold GER 2345 FM 2
8 2155 GER Velimir Kresovic ½ : ½ Clemens Werner GER 2259 FM 3
10 FM 2188 GER Hartmut Metz 0 : 1 Georg Nippgen GER 2225 4
11 2060 GER Jochen Klumpp 0 : 1 Stephan Tschann GER 2234 5
12 2079 GER Markus Merklinger 0 : 1 Roland Wehner GER 2283 FM 7
13 2119 GER Joachim Kick ½ : ½ Marcus Friedel GER 2135 8
14 1920 GER Michael Lorenz 0 : 1 Manuela Mader GER 2211 WIM 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe OSG Baden-Baden III Karlsruher SF 1853
1 GM 2600 SUI Vadim Milov ½ : ½ Maximilian Ruff GER 2317 FM 1
6 GM 2495 GER Philipp Schlosser ½ : ½ Lothar Arnold GER 2323 IM 2
10 WIM 2294 GER Iamze Tammert 0 : 1 Volker Duschek GER 2287 3
11 FM 2238 FRA Jafar Mohebbi ½ : ½ Lukas Pfatteicher GER 2169 4
14 FM 2105 FRA Jean-Claude Moingt 0 : 1 Stefan Joeres GER 2212 5
15 2092 GER Luka Wu 0 : 1 Christoph Pfrommer GER 2281 FM 6
16 2022 GER Leon Wu ½ : ½ Thomas Schlager GER 2199 9
17 2128 GER Daniel Schmitt ½ : ½ Simon Fidlin GER 2006 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Untergrombach SC Emmendingen
5 GM 2470 CRO Davor Rogic 1 : 0 Jörg Weidemann GER 2289 FM 8
7 FM 2282 UKR Dr. Vladimir Podat + : Andreas Bauer GER 2281 9
9 IM 2242 GER Heinz Fuchs + : Josip Stocko CRO 2260 FM 10
10 FM 2160 GER Bernd Schneider + : Gerhard Kiefer GER 2212 FM 11
11 FM 2284 GER Jochen Kountz ½ : ½ Hans-Joachim Vatter GER 2193 FM 12
12 FM 2287 GER Thomas Raupp + : Matthias Deutschmann GER 2154 14
13 FM 2129 GER Dr. Joachim Sieglen 0 : 1 Thomas Ehret GER 2081 15
16 2030 GER Pascal Nied 1 : 0 Hermann Schrems GER 2035 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Brombach

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Bad Mergentheim 4 8 21½ 108½
2. BG Buchen 4 6 16½   63
3. OSG Baden-Baden III 4 4 18½   89
4. SK Ettlingen 4 4 18½   79½
5. SC Viernheim II 3 4 16½   70½
6. Karlsruher SF 1853 4 4 13   60
7. SC Brombach 3 4 10   50½
8. SC Untergrombach 4 2 16   64½
9. SGR Kuppenheim 4 2 13   54½
10. SV Hockenheim 3 2   9   48
11. SC Emmendingen 3 0   7½   32