Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 11. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC Emmendingen 4 4 SF Bad Mergentheim
2 GM 2542 HUN Bence Korpa ½ : ½ Vyacheslav Ikonnikov FID 2495 GM 2
3 GM 2553 ITA Lorenzo Lodici ½ : ½ Fy Antenaina Rakotomaharo MAD 2466 IM 4
4 GM 2461 FRA Andrei Sokolov ½ : ½ Petr Neuman CZE 2386 GM 5
6 GM 2448 LAT Normunds Miezis 1 : 0 Alexander Gasthofer GER 2413 IM 7
8 FM 2289 GER Jörg Weidemann ½ : ½ Viktor Gasthofer GER 2298 IM 9
9 2281 GER Andreas Bauer ½ : ½ Bernd Reinhardt GER 2124 10
11 FM 2212 GER Gerhard Kiefer 0 : 1 Grigoriy Bogdanovich RUS 2305 IM 12
12 FM 2193 GER Hans-Joachim Vatter ½ : ½ Klaus Kistner GER 2156 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Brombach 4 4 BG Buchen
1 IM 2468 GRE Ioannis Georgiadis ½ : ½ Mihajlo Stojanovic SRB 2506 GM 2
2 IM 2457 FRA Nicolas Brunner ½ : ½ Miklos Galyas HUN 2466 IM 4
3 2357 GER Gregor Haag 1 : 0 Amadeus Eisenbeiser GER 2389 IM 6
4 2164 JPN Simon Schweizer ½ : ½ Arndt Miltner GER 2265 FM 8
6 IM 2295 SUI Heinz Wirthensohn ½ : ½ Zoltan Hajnal HUN 2386 IM 11
7 FM 2274 SUI Matthias Ruefenacht 0 : 1 Gerhard Junesch GER 2294 FM 13
8 2142 GER Tobias Resa ½ : ½ Istvan Mede HUN 2233 FM 14
9 2045 GER Mathias Paul ½ : ½ Bernhard Greis GER 2044 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe Karlsruher SF 1853 4 4 SV Hockenheim
1 FM 2317 GER Maximilian Ruff 0 : 1 David Baramidze GER 2603 GM 2
3 2287 GER Volker Duschek 0 : 1 Rainer Buhmann GER 2557 GM 3
4 2169 GER Lukas Pfatteicher 1 : 0 Dr. Hannes Rau GER 2447 IM 6
5 2212 GER Stefan Joeres ½ : ½ Mihail Nekrasov UKR 2273 IM 7
6 FM 2281 GER Christoph Pfrommer ½ : ½ Jürgen Möldner GER 2238 8
10 2065 GER Lukas Koll ½ : ½ Oliver Günthner GER 2145 FM 9
14 1989 GER Linus Koll ½ : ½ Ferdinand Ptak GER 2045 12
15 2006 GER Simon Fidlin 1 : 0 Dr. Christian Günther GER 1925 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Ettlingen SC Viernheim II
1 IM 2478 GER Jonas Rosner ½ : ½ Ilja Zaragatski GER 2508 GM 5
2 FM 2345 GER Max Arnold ½ : ½ Zigurds Lanka LAT 2397 GM 7
3 FM 2259 GER Clemens Werner ½ : ½ Maximilian Meinhardt GER 2374 IM 8
4 2225 GER Georg Nippgen 0 : 1 Annmarie Mütsch GER 2272 WIM 10
5 2234 GER Stephan Tschann 1 : 0 Andreas Schmohel GER 1935 12
7 FM 2283 GER Roland Wehner 1 : 0 Michael Müller GER 2165 FM 13
11 2198 GER Lennard Löwe 1 : 0 Majed Al Helaoy SYR 2015 14
12 2106 GER Jonathan Reichel 1 : 0 Hans-Peter Röttig GER 2072 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SGR Kuppenheim 2 6 SC Untergrombach
2 IM 2192 FRA Jean-Luc Roos : + Davor Rogic CRO 2470 GM 5
3 FM 2284 GER Hubert Schuh ½ : ½ Muhamed Boric CRO 2354 IM 6
4 2083 GER Ralf-Michael Großhans ½ : ½ Dr. Vladimir Podat UKR 2282 FM 7
8 2155 GER Velimir Kresovic : + Bernd Schneider GER 2160 FM 10
9 2120 GER Patrick Karcher : + Jochen Kountz GER 2284 FM 11
10 FM 2188 GER Hartmut Metz ½ : ½ Thomas Raupp GER 2287 FM 12
11 2060 GER Jochen Klumpp ½ : ½ Dr. Joachim Sieglen GER 2129 FM 13
12 2079 GER Markus Merklinger : + Pascal Nied GER 2030 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe OSG Baden-Baden III

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Bad Mergentheim 10 17 48½ 226½
2. BG Buchen 10 12 40 166
3. SC Viernheim II 10 11 43½ 196½
4. OSG Baden-Baden III 10 10 42½ 216½
5. SK Ettlingen 10 10 42 181½
6. SV Hockenheim 10 10 38 193½
7. SC Untergrombach 10 9 44 189
8. Karlsruher SF 1853 10 9 37½ 151
9. SC Brombach 10 9 34½ 163½
10. SC Emmendingen 10 7 35 160½
11. SGR Kuppenheim 10 6 34½ 135½