Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

NRW-Liga 1:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 2. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SV Letmathe SV Kamen
2 GM 2424 GER Thorsten Michael Haub 1 : 0 Jens Lütke GER 2194 FM 2
4 IM 2426 NED Jeroen Bosch 1 : 0 Hansjörg Himmel GER 2269 FM 3
5 FM 2354 CZE Jiri Soukup ½ : ½ Dr. Christian Weidemann GER 2230 FM 4
6 IM 2338 GER Zoya Schleining 1 : 0 Frank Kleinegger GER 2164 5
11 2213 GER Martin Grürmann ½ : ½ Heinz Georg GER 2184 7
12 2013 GER Sascha Pfleger 1 : 0 Udo Seepe GER 2135 8
13 2020 GER Rolf Hunold 0 : 1 Felix Georg GER 2014 9
18 1873 GER Guido Heeke ½ : ½ Ralf Kilian GER 2100 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe Krefelder SK Turm Kölner SK Dr. Lasker
1 FM 2302 GER Ilya Gutkin 1 : 0 Martin Wiekert GER 2301 3
2 WFM 2136 NED Katharina Ricken ½ : ½ Michael Paris GER 2177 4
5 2211 GER Sidney Panjer 0 : 1 Bernhard Nagel GER 2200 5
6 2188 NED Rudi Van Gool ½ : ½ Malte Pawelzik GER 2155 7
9 2129 GER Carsten Fehmer ½ : ½ Uwe Loseries GER 2200 9
10 FM 2179 GER Matthias Dorner 1 : 0 Torsten Rosenkränzer GER 2016 12
11 2094 GER Ingo Thomas 1 : 0 Claus Fohler GER 2350 14
12 2126 GER Joachim Guddat 1 : 0 Frank Lommen GER 1945 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Porz III VdSF Bonn
2 FM 2169 GER Norbert Gallinnis 0 : 1 Jens Dehmel GER 2022 1
7 2134 GER Uwe Wagenknecht ½ : ½ Timur Suppert GER 2058 2
8 2071 GER Leo Evers 1 : 0 Roland Limp GER 1940 3
11 1920 GER Martin Slowik ½ : ½ Olaf Horstmann GER 2102 4
12 2090 GER Uli Thiemonds ½ : ½ Felix Wahl GER 2093 7
13 1937 GER Jeffrey Paulus 1 : 0 Rainer Wagner GER 2030 8
17 GER Artur Kurgulin ½ : ½ Severin Paul Höfer GER 1928 9
18 GER Bartosz Kuprasz ½ : ½ Ruslan Nasirov UKR 1986 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Essen-Katernberg II SF Essen-Werden
2 2117 GER Martin Villwock 0 : 1 Jürgen Kaufeld GER 2268 FM 1
3 2152 GER Kyrill Scheck 1 : 0 Dr. Konstantin Berger GER 2086 2
4 2121 GER Yakub Irkilmez ½ : ½ Markus Kauch GER 2136 3
5 2120 GER Bernd Dahm ½ : ½ Prof. Markus Roth GER 2159 4
7 2059 GER Jan Dette 0 : 1 Dr. Marcus ter Steeg GER 2028 5
8 2001 GER Nikita Gorainow ½ : ½ Stefan Hütte GER 2042 6
9 2082 GER Maximilian Heldt 0 : 1 Gergely Mann GER 1805 9
13 1972 GER Ulrich Gehrmann 0 : 1 Dr. Martin Mohnke GER 1992 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe Bielefelder SK 3 5 SV Mülheim-Nord III
1 FM 2306 GER Martin Forchert ½ : ½ Patrick Zelbel GER 2458 IM 1
2 IM 2296 GER Gerd-Peter Grün ½ : ½ Andreas Walter GER 2173 3
3 2184 GER Hans-Christian Simon 0 : 1 Jan Oltmanns GER 2126 4
4 2158 GER Guido Gößling ½ : ½ Kevin Kahleys GER 2202 6
5 2155 GER Dr. Wilfried Beilfuß ½ : ½ Philipp Limbourg GER 2219 10
7 2070 GER Ralf Danielmeier ½ : ½ Dustin Kuipers GER 2150 11
8 2049 GER Marcus Römhild ½ : ½ Kenneth Grodotzki GER 2037 16
9 2053 GER Carsten Döring 0 : 1 Kevin Schmidt GER 1941 19

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Essen-Werden 2 4 10½ 47½
2. SV Mülheim-Nord III 2 4 10½ 46
3. SV Letmathe 2 3   9½ 51
4. Krefelder SK Turm 2 3   9½ 39½
5. SG Porz III 2 2   7½ 29
6. Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2 2   7 33
7. VdSF Bonn 2 1   7½ 36
8. Bielefelder SK 2 1   7 28
9. SV Kamen 2 0   6 24½
10. SF Essen-Katernberg II 2 0   5 25½