Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

NRW-Liga 1:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe Bielefelder SK 4 4 SV Letmathe
2 IM 2296 GER Gerd-Peter Grün 0 : 1 Thorsten Michael Haub GER 2424 GM 2
3 2184 GER Hans-Christian Simon + : Jiri Soukup CZE 2354 FM 5
4 2158 GER Guido Gößling 0 : 1 Zoya Schleining GER 2338 IM 6
5 2155 GER Dr. Wilfried Beilfuß 0 : 1 Martin Grürmann GER 2213 11
6 2153 GER Niko Forchert ½ : ½ Sascha Pfleger GER 2013 12
7 2070 GER Ralf Danielmeier ½ : ½ Rolf Hunold GER 2020 13
8 2049 GER Marcus Römhild 1 : 0 Guido Heeke GER 1873 18
9 2053 GER Carsten Döring 1 : 0 Axel Schaar GER 19
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Mülheim-Nord III SF Essen-Katernberg II
3 2173 GER Andreas Walter ½ : ½ Martin Villwock GER 2117 2
4 2126 GER Jan Oltmanns 1 : 0 Kyrill Scheck GER 2152 3
9 2138 NED Sasa Albers ½ : ½ Yakub Irkilmez GER 2121 4
11 2150 GER Dustin Kuipers ½ : ½ Bernd Dahm GER 2120 5
14 2135 NED Tom Bus 1 : 0 Jan Dette GER 2059 7
15 2051 GER Martin Mainusch 1 : 0 Maximilian Heldt GER 2082 9
18 2021 GER Bernd Brockhaus 0 : 1 Mykola Korchynskyi UKR 1831 11
19 1941 GER Kevin Schmidt 1 : 0 Collin Goldkuhle GER 1348 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Essen-Werden 5 3 SG Porz III
1 FM 2268 GER Jürgen Kaufeld 1 : 0 Norbert Gallinnis GER 2169 FM 2
3 2136 GER Markus Kauch ½ : ½ Kai Finke GER 2104 4
4 2159 GER Prof. Markus Roth 1 : 0 Leo Evers GER 2071 8
5 2028 GER Dr. Marcus ter Steeg ½ : ½ Dr. Thorsten Heedt GER 2093 CM 9
6 2042 GER Stefan Hütte ½ : ½ Martin Slowik GER 1920 11
7 2074 GER Uwe Claussen 1 : 0 Uli Thiemonds GER 2090 12
8 2063 GER Jens Rehfeldt 0 : 1 Jeffrey Paulus GER 1937 13
9 1805 GER Gergely Mann ½ : ½ Marcus Wegener GER 2012 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe VdSF Bonn 4 4 Krefelder SK Turm
1 2022 GER Jens Dehmel ½ : ½ Katharina Ricken NED 2136 WFM 2
2 2058 GER Timur Suppert 1 : 0 Niklas van der Valk GER 2176 4
3 1940 GER Roland Limp 0 : 1 Sidney Panjer GER 2211 5
4 2102 GER Olaf Horstmann 1 : 0 Rudi Van Gool NED 2188 6
5 1803 IND Vibhor Sharma 0 : 1 Matthias Dorner GER 2179 FM 10
7 2093 GER Felix Wahl ½ : ½ Joachim Guddat GER 2126 12
8 2030 GER Rainer Wagner 0 : 1 Julian-Frank Reuter GER 1963 13
10 1846 GER Jonas Cremer 1 : 0 Emil Frederick Schuricht GER 1666 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe Kölner SK Dr. Lasker SV Kamen
1 FM 2280 GER Andreas Eichhorn 0 : 1 Jens Lütke GER 2194 FM 2
3 2301 GER Martin Wiekert + : Hansjörg Himmel GER 2269 FM 3
5 2200 GER Bernhard Nagel ½ : ½ Dr. Christian Weidemann GER 2230 FM 4
9 2200 GER Uwe Loseries ½ : ½ Frank Kleinegger GER 2164 5
11 2032 GER Volker Cramer 1 : 0 Heinz Georg GER 2184 7
13 1946 GER Baris Senay ½ : ½ Udo Seepe GER 2135 8
14 2350 GER Claus Fohler 0 : 1 Felix Georg GER 2014 9
15 2023 GER Christian Loeschcke 1 : 0 Dr. Dirk Markert GER 1875 11

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Mülheim-Nord III 1 2 24½
2. SF Essen-Werden 1 2 5 25½
3. Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2 19
4. SV Letmathe 1 1 4 22½
5. VdSF Bonn 1 1 4 18½
6. Krefelder SK Turm 1 1 4 17½
7. Bielefelder SK 1 1 4 13½
8. SV Kamen 1 0 17
9. SG Porz III 1 0 3 10½
10. SF Essen-Katernberg II 1 0 11½