Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

NRW-Klasse 3:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 7. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 7 Klub Kölner SF II
3 2145 GER Dr. Gunter Hagen ½ : ½ Felix Werthebach GER 2257 1
4 2068 GER Johannes Westermann 0 : 1 Reinhard Bonnmann GER 2259 4
6 1919 GER Paul Peschges 0 : 1 Jörg Raasch GER 2286 5
7 2013 GER Jochen Esser 0 : 1 Andreas Wisskirchen GER 2206 6
8 1885 GER Mario Schubert 0 : 1 Jonas Schwibbert GER 2135 8
10 GER Uwe Heinz 0 : 1 Martin Meertens GER 2064 11
15 GER Marlin Endlein 0 : 1 Arnd Goldenstein GER 1922 13
17 1761 GER Luka Tesic ½ : ½ Johannes Theisen GER 1944 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2 6 Schachverein Dormagen 1947
2 2151 GER Julian Gula ½ : ½ Stephane Hautot BEL 2358 IM 3
3 2134 GER Prof. Dr. Christian Tagsold 0 : 1 Marcel Harff GER 2314 FM 4
4 2074 GER Vladimir Kontorovitch ½ : ½ Markus Balduan GER 2264 FM 5
5 2008 GER André Hoffmann 1 : 0 Aleksej Litwak GER 2236 FM 7
6 1941 GER Achim Reinartz 0 : 1 Jürgen Wimmer GER 2189 8
10 1939 GER Norbert Hamm 0 : 1 Jimmy Lafosse BEL 2193 9
11 1840 GER Prof. Dr. Thomas Heinzel 0 : 1 Marcel Jügel GER 2132 10
15 GER Erich Lassak 0 : 1 Max Bouaraba GER 2152 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe Ratinger SK 3 5 SK Turm Kleve
1 2006 GER Fabian Skoerys 0 : 1 Rembrandt Bruil NED 2302 CM 1
2 2041 GER Andreas Probst ½ : ½ Kevin Verfürth GER 2045 3
3 1921 GER Uwe Kaspar 0 : 1 Justus Wiegersma GER 2022 4
4 2004 ITA Matthias Gatterer ½ : ½ Wilfried Krebbers GER 2043 6
5 2063 GER Benedikt Migdal ½ : ½ Thomas Verfürth GER 1998 CM 7
7 1938 GER Alexander Höche 1 : 0 Michel Auwens NED 1846 9
8 1980 GER Rafael Katz 0 : 1 Dennis Hoenselaar NED 1885 10
9 2089 GER Ralf Springer ½ : ½ Arie Cornelis Huysman NED 2037 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II 3 5 OSC Rheinhausen
2 2038 GER Patricio Di Franco 0 : 1 Mart Nabuurs NED 2283 1
4 2238 GER Claus Fohler ½ : ½ Eugen Heinert GER 2133 2
6 2031 GER Torsten Rosenkränzer ½ : ½ Sebastian Feldhaus GER 2081 3
7 2008 GER Michael Diesner ½ : ½ Alex Heinert GER 2093 4
8 2022 GER Baris Senay 1 : 0 Dennis Liedmann GER 1973 7
14 1929 GER Boris Pericic 0 : 1 David Jentzsch GER 1978 8
16 GER Martin Simon 0 : 1 Prusoth Vijayakumar GER 13
17 1824 GER Eckart Janknecht ½ : ½ Hendrik Seifert GER 1748 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Porz III SC Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
2 2106 GER Kai Finke ½ : ½ Dr. Michael Esser GER 2027 1
3 2000 GER Michael Kremser ½ : ½ Heinrich Debald GER 3
4 1985 GER Till Wittig 0 : 1 Harald Claßen GER 1974 4
6 1980 GER Florian Spindler 1 : 0 Dr. Stefan Böhm GER 1957 5
8 1952 GER Max Sistig 1 : 0 Sebastian Lessing GER 1890 6
10 1909 GER Dr. Fritz Rosenberger 0 : 1 Mehrdad Mazaheri Tehrani GER 1941 7
11 GER Yuliy Khorolinskyy 0 : 1 Julian Eßer GER 1849 8
18 GER Sascha Swoboda ½ : ½ Klaus Henseler GER 1939 10

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachverein Dormagen 1947 7 13 41½ 182½
2. Klub Kölner SF II 7 13 38 181
3. Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II 7 10 33½ 140½
4. OSC Rheinhausen 7 8 26 115½
5. SK Turm Kleve 7 6 28½ 131
6. SC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. 7 6 21 87
7. Ratinger SK 7 5 25 100
8. SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 7 4 23½ 109½
9. SF Düsseldorf-Süd 7 4 23 115½
10. SG Porz III 7 1 20 97½