Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

NRW-Klasse 3:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 3. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SK Turm Kleve Klub Kölner SF II
1 CM 2302 NED Rembrandt Bruil ½ : ½ Reinhard Bonnmann GER 2259 4
3 2045 GER Kevin Verfürth 0 : 1 Jörg Raasch GER 2286 5
4 2022 GER Justus Wiegersma 0 : 1 Andreas Wisskirchen GER 2206 6
5 2115 NED Vadim van Kuijk 0 : 1 Jonas Schwibbert GER 2135 8
6 2043 GER Wilfried Krebbers ½ : ½ Boris Maric GER 2083 9
7 CM 1998 GER Thomas Verfürth ½ : ½ Nelson Strehse GER 2021 10
8 1934 GER Thorsten Brandt 0 : 1 Zeno Pfaar GER 1972 12
9 1846 NED Michel Auwens 1 : 0 Arnd Goldenstein GER 1922 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe Schachverein Dormagen 1947 6 2 OSC Rheinhausen
3 IM 2358 BEL Stephane Hautot ½ : ½ Mart Nabuurs NED 2283 1
5 FM 2264 GER Markus Balduan 1 : 0 Eugen Heinert GER 2133 2
6 FM 2324 GER Michael Coenen 1 : 0 Sebastian Feldhaus GER 2081 3
7 FM 2236 GER Aleksej Litwak 1 : 0 Alex Heinert GER 2093 4
8 2189 GER Jürgen Wimmer ½ : ½ Oskar Sobeck GER 1893 5
9 2193 BEL Jimmy Lafosse ½ : ½ Daniel Rohfleisch GER 1962 6
10 2132 GER Marcel Jügel 1 : 0 Dennis Liedmann GER 1973 7
11 2152 GER Max Bouaraba ½ : ½ David Jentzsch GER 1978 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 4 4 SC Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
1 2155 GER Jona Ratering ½ : ½ Dr. Michael Esser GER 2027 1
3 2145 GER Dr. Gunter Hagen ½ : ½ Marco Bär GER 2020 2
4 2068 GER Johannes Westermann 1 : 0 Heinrich Debald GER 3
5 2010 GER Heinz-Dieter Bosser ½ : ½ Dr. Stefan Böhm GER 1957 5
6 1919 GER Paul Peschges ½ : ½ Sebastian Lessing GER 1890 6
7 2013 GER Jochen Esser 0 : 1 Mehrdad Mazaheri Tehrani GER 1941 7
8 1885 GER Mario Schubert ½ : ½ Julian Eßer GER 1849 8
10 GER Uwe Heinz ½ : ½ Klaus Henseler GER 1939 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4 4 SG Porz III
2 2151 GER Julian Gula ½ : ½ Kai Finke GER 2106 2
3 2134 GER Prof. Dr. Christian Tagsold 0 : 1 Michael Kremser GER 2000 3
4 2074 GER Vladimir Kontorovitch 1 : 0 Till Wittig GER 1985 4
5 2008 GER André Hoffmann 1 : 0 Florian Spindler GER 1980 6
6 1941 GER Achim Reinartz 0 : 1 Jeffrey Paulus GER 1997 7
7 1906 GER Norbert Jäckel 1 : 0 Max Sistig GER 1952 8
9 GER Alexej Zaika 0 : 1 Dennis Kagan GER 2021 9
11 1840 GER Prof. Dr. Thomas Heinzel ½ : ½ Dr. Fritz Rosenberger GER 1909 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe Ratinger SK 1 7 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II
1 2006 GER Fabian Skoerys 0 : 1 Patricio Di Franco GER 2038 2
2 2041 GER Andreas Probst ½ : ½ Claus Fohler GER 2238 4
3 1921 GER Uwe Kaspar 0 : 1 Torsten Rosenkränzer GER 2031 6
4 2004 ITA Matthias Gatterer ½ : ½ Michael Diesner GER 2008 7
5 2063 GER Benedikt Migdal 0 : 1 Baris Senay GER 2022 8
7 1938 GER Alexander Höche 0 : 1 Michael Wolters GER 1947 10
8 1980 GER Rafael Katz 0 : 1 Matthias Kühn GER 1956 11
11 2016 GER Norbert Krüger 0 : 1 Daniel Vieira USA 1856 15

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachverein Dormagen 1947 3 6 21½ 97½
2. Klub Kölner SF II 3 6 17 82½
3. Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II 3 6 16 64
4. SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3 3 12½ 60
5. SC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. 3 3   9 37
6. SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3 2 11½ 58½
7. OSC Rheinhausen 3 2   8½ 34½
8. Ratinger SK 3 1   8 31
9. SG Porz III 3 1   7 33
10. SK Turm Kleve 3 0   9 42