Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

NRW-Klasse 3:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 2. Runde

Download PGN (nur Kopfdaten zur Eingabe der Partien)

PDF-Ausgabe Düsseldorfer SK II 5 3 SK Holsterhausen
4 FM 2325 GER Marcel Harff ½ : ½ Peter Schwalen GER 2079 1
14 2201 GER Heinrich von Bünau ½ : ½ Klaus Walbaum GER 2109 2
15 2188 GER Michael Müller ½ : ½ Anna Dergatschova GER 2110 WIM 3
16 2114 GER Dr. Christian Luncescu ½ : ½ Christoph Kortenbusch GER 2079 4
19 2078 GER Rolf Zimmermann 0 : 1 Thorsten Sicars GER 2025 5
20 2018 GER Heiko Kesseler 1 : 0 Reinhard Lindenmaier GER 2087 7
23 1905 GER Peter Mukovskiy 1 : 0 Frank Billaudelle GER 8
24 2031 GER Harald Heller 1 : 0 Markus Wagner GER 1668 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II SV Herzogenrath
1 2113 GER Mathias Mandt 0 : 1 Ingo Meirick GER 1
2 2043 GER Patricio Di Franco 1 : 0 Oliver Schreyer GER 2116 4
5 2013 GER Michael Diesner 0 : 1 Fabian Horbach GER 1982 6
6 FM 2044 GER Thorsten Cmiel ½ : ½ Dr. Klaus Haverkamp GER 1857 7
8 1946 GER Baris Senay 1 : 0 Danny Arns GER 1868 8
9 2350 GER Claus Fohler 1 : 0 Dr. Lars Schmitt GER 1821 9
10 1980 GER Steffen Glaser 0 : 1 Mekki Samraoui GER 2066 10
13 1570 GER Michael Wolters 1 : 0 Dr. Hans-Jürgen Weyer GER 1852 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe Klub Kölner SF II 3 5 SV Welper
2 1967 GER Jasper Langner 1 : 0 Thomas Füllgrabe GER 2260 2
3 1950 GER Jonas Schwibbert 0 : 1 Felix Bastians GER 2178 4
4 1884 GER Luca Klemenz ½ : ½ Fabian Schaller GER 2063 5
7 1928 GER Joachim Hendrix 1 : 0 Wolfgang Linde GER 2096 6
8 1890 GER Arnd Goldenstein ½ : ½ Dr. Torsten Schaller GER 1996 7
9 2087 GER Christoph Pragua 0 : 1 Joachim Conrad GER 2015 8
11 GER Mile Lemaic 0 : 1 Alexander Walter Hoettler GER 1765 10
14 1735 GER Zeno Pfaar 0 : 1 Viktor Heidt GER 1670 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Düsseldorf-Süd Bochumer SV 02 II
1 FM 2339 GER Julius Chittka 0 : 1 Matthias Krämer GER 2223 1
2 2121 GER Julian Gula ½ : ½ Detlev Wolter GER 2185 2
3 2130 GER Vladimir Kontorovitch 0 : 1 Christian Goralski GER 2141 5
4 2096 GER Prof. Dr. Christian Tagsold 1 : 0 Dr. Jens Hinkmann GER 2106 6
5 2016 GER André Hoffmann ½ : ½ Olaf Peters GER 8
6 1965 GER Achim Reinartz ½ : ½ Volker Bautz GER 1679 9
7 GER Norbert Jäckel 0 : 1 Klaus Hart GER 10
8 1947 GER Dirk Hünemeyer 1 : 0 Elchin Abdullayev GER 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe Aachener SV SK Turm Euskirchen
4 2176 GER Dr. Philipp Lamby 1 : 0 Nicolas Vandenbergen GER 2107 1
5 FM 2163 BEL Thomas Huesmann 1 : 0 Jürgen Neubauer GER 2063 2
9 GER Mario Meyer ½ : ½ Sven Brinkmann GER 2038 5
10 2034 BEL Francois van Lishout ½ : ½ Wolfgang Scholzen GER 2021 7
12 1999 GER Viktor Weinkauf 1 : 0 Sebastian Reckers GER 1997 9
15 1643 GER Patrick-Robert Breitkopf-Lazar 1 : 0 Shahriar Adimi GER 11
16 1888 NED Leonard de Vries ½ : ½ Dr. Sandra Lobe GER 1792 13
17 1948 GER Ralf Rache 1 : 0 Richard Pfening GER 1536 14

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Welper 2 4   9½ 35½
2. Aachener SV 2 3 10½ 47
3. Düsseldorfer SK II 2 3   9 37½
4. Bochumer SV 02 II 2 2   8 44
5. SK Holsterhausen 2 2   8 39½
6. SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2 2   8 37
7. Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II 2 2   8 36
8. Klub Kölner SF II 2 2   7½ 33
9. SV Herzogenrath 2 0   6½ 32
10. SK Turm Euskirchen 2 0   5 18½