Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

NRW-Klasse 3:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe Aachener SV 4 4 Düsseldorfer SK II
2 FM 2149 BEL Rudolf Meessen ½ : ½ Francesco de Gleria GER 2376 IM 2
3 IM 2262 GER Norbert Coenen 1 : 0 Dr. Guntram Hainke GER 2297 FM 5
5 FM 2163 BEL Thomas Huesmann ½ : ½ Heinrich von Bünau GER 2201 14
10 2034 BEL Francois van Lishout 0 : 1 Michael Müller GER 2188 15
11 2097 BEL Nils Heldenbergh 0 : 1 Dr. Christian Luncescu GER 2114 16
12 1999 GER Viktor Weinkauf ½ : ½ Axel Berndt GER 2160 17
13 CM 1951 NED Marcel Winkels ½ : ½ Axel Partenheimer GER 2125 18
15 1643 GER Patrick-Robert Breitkopf-Lazar 1 : 0 Rolf Zimmermann GER 2078 19
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Turm Euskirchen SF Düsseldorf-Süd
1 2107 GER Nicolas Vandenbergen 0 : 1 Julian Gula GER 2121 2
2 2063 GER Jürgen Neubauer 0 : 1 Prof. Dr. Christian Tagsold GER 2096 4
3 2051 GER Robert Herzwurm ½ : ½ André Hoffmann GER 2016 5
5 2038 GER Sven Brinkmann 1 : 0 Achim Reinartz GER 1965 6
8 2022 GER Thomas Hack 0 : 1 Dirk Hünemeyer GER 1947 8
9 1997 GER Sebastian Reckers 1 : 0 Fabian Schmitz GER 1686 9
10 1884 GER Ralf Blumenthal 0 : 1 Norbert Hamm GER 10
12 GER Nashaat Alnafkhosh 1 : 0 Jan Ehlen GER 1671 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe Bochumer SV 02 II Klub Kölner SF II
1 2223 GER Matthias Krämer 1 : 0 Jasper Langner GER 1967 2
2 2185 GER Detlev Wolter ½ : ½ Jonas Schwibbert GER 1950 3
3 2194 GER Dr. Timo-Christian Spiess ½ : ½ Luca Klemenz GER 1884 4
5 2141 GER Christian Goralski 1 : 0 Joachim Hendrix GER 1928 7
6 2106 GER Dr. Jens Hinkmann 0 : 1 Arnd Goldenstein GER 1890 8
7 1981 GER Michael Peters ½ : ½ Christoph Pragua GER 2087 9
9 1679 GER Volker Bautz 0 : 1 Peter Graf GER 1877 10
10 GER Klaus Hart 0 : 1 Mile Lemaic GER 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Welper Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II
2 2260 GER Thomas Füllgrabe ½ : ½ Mathias Mandt GER 2113 1
3 2167 GER Guido Kemna ½ : ½ Patricio Di Franco GER 2043 2
4 2178 GER Felix Bastians ½ : ½ Michael Diesner GER 2013 5
5 2063 GER Fabian Schaller ½ : ½ Torsten Rosenkränzer GER 2016 7
6 2096 GER Wolfgang Linde 0 : 1 Claus Fohler GER 2350 9
7 1996 GER Dr. Torsten Schaller ½ : ½ Steffen Glaser GER 1980 10
8 2015 GER Joachim Conrad 1 : 0 Bernhard Mews GER 1973 11
10 1765 GER Alexander Walter Hoettler 1 : 0 Michael Wolters GER 1570 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Herzogenrath 3 5 SK Holsterhausen
1 GER Ingo Meirick 1 : 0 Peter Schwalen GER 2079 1
2 2097 GER Claus Andok 0 : 1 Klaus Walbaum GER 2109 2
6 1982 GER Fabian Horbach 0 : 1 Anna Dergatschova GER 2110 WIM 3
7 1857 GER Dr. Klaus Haverkamp ½ : ½ Christoph Kortenbusch GER 2079 4
8 1868 GER Danny Arns ½ : ½ Thorsten Sicars GER 2025 5
9 1821 GER Dr. Lars Schmitt 0 : 1 Pierre Bobzin GER 2109 6
11 1852 GER Dr. Hans-Jürgen Weyer 0 : 1 Frank Billaudelle GER 8
12 GER Dragan-Mirko Klisanin 1 : 0 Marcel Krieglstein GER 1922 9

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Holsterhausen 1 2 5 22½
2. SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 2 24
3. SV Welper 1 2 17½
4. Klub Kölner SF II 1 2 15
5. Düsseldorfer SK II 1 1 4 18½
6. Aachener SV 1 1 4 17½
7. Bochumer SV 02 II 1 0 21
8. Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II 1 0 18½
9. SK Turm Euskirchen 1 0 12
10. SV Herzogenrath 1 0 3 13½