|
Südlohner SV |
| 5 |
− |
3 |
| SG Turm Raesfeld |
|
1 |
|
2194 |
|
Aflatun Mamedov |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Frank Wilger |
|
2125 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2016 |
|
Klaudio Kolakovic |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Raoul van de Oudeweetering |
|
2191 |
CM |
2 |
3 |
|
2045 |
|
Andreas Telöken |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Dinant Postma |
|
2131 |
|
3 |
4 |
WFM |
2093 |
|
Natia Engels |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Achim Bündgen |
|
2079 |
CM |
4 |
5 |
|
2077 |
|
Dr. Elmar Dönnebrink |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Felix Gesing |
|
2082 |
|
5 |
6 |
|
2082 |
|
Dr. Wolfgang Hater |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Klaus Beckmann |
|
2072 |
|
9 |
7 |
|
2071 |
|
Reinhard Funke |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Chris Brömmel |
|
1911 |
|
14 |
16 |
|
1867 |
|
Walter Schmeing |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Hendrik Fasselt |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
SK Münster III |
| 4 |
− |
4 |
| SV Erkenschwick 1923 II |
|
2 |
CM |
2024 |
|
Stefan Becker |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Guust Homs |
|
2148 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
2108 |
|
Martin Molinaroli |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Christoph Krings |
|
2170 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
2116 |
|
Dr. Stefan Müschenich |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Dennis Schulz |
|
1959 |
|
4 |
5 |
|
2035 |
|
Stephan Baumann |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Peter Trzaska |
|
2079 |
|
5 |
6 |
|
2095 |
|
Heiner Wieder |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Abdulhadi Al Marawi |
|
2028 |
|
7 |
7 |
FM |
2087 |
|
Hendrik Seegers |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Frank Strozewski |
|
2029 |
|
8 |
8 |
|
1966 |
|
Dirk Ollech |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Maximilian Riechenberg |
|
1950 |
|
9 |
9 |
|
1891 |
|
Ulrich Meyer |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Rolf Jungbluth |
|
2043 |
|
10 |
|
|
Gütersloher SV |
| 4 |
− |
4 |
| Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 |
|
1 |
FM |
2220 |
|
Lovro Cupic |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Kemal Bashirov |
|
2382 |
FM |
2 |
2 |
|
2151 |
|
Dominik Plaßmann |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Florian Stricker |
|
2214 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
2146 |
|
Manuel Ebert |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Simon Knudsen |
|
2226 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
1968 |
|
Theodor Neumann |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Ludger Grewe |
|
2122 |
|
6 |
5 |
|
2015 |
|
Martin Hofmann |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Hannah Kuckling |
|
2082 |
WFM |
7 |
7 |
|
1999 |
|
Andreas Lückner |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Martin Herud |
|
1997 |
|
8 |
8 |
|
2091 |
|
Stephan Hanhörster |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Tobias Finke |
|
2047 |
|
9 |
11 |
|
1997 |
|
Dennis Janyska |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Frank Altenburg |
|
1860 |
|
12 |
|
|
Langenfelder SF |
| 2½ |
− |
5½ |
| SF Essen-Katernberg III |
|
1 |
FM |
2228 |
|
Peter Rechmann |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Erich Krüger |
|
2115 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
2198 |
|
Karsten Keller |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Willy Rosen |
|
2099 |
FM |
4 |
5 |
|
2080 |
|
Frank Reinemer |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Nikita Gorainow |
|
2038 |
|
5 |
6 |
|
2070 |
|
Michael Reuter |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Maximilian Heldt |
|
2069 |
|
6 |
8 |
|
2106 |
|
Patrick Slavko Pejkovic |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Noel Gallas |
|
1981 |
|
7 |
11 |
|
1989 |
|
Thomas Brochhagen |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Simon Blome |
|
|
|
8 |
13 |
|
1999 |
|
Udo Hendrichs |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Gerd Geerlings |
|
2261 |
|
9 |
14 |
|
1863 |
|
Christian Weber |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Bernd Sauer |
|
1920 |
|
11 |
|
|
Bochumer SV 02 II |
| 6 |
− |
2 |
| SK Holsterhausen |
|
1 |
|
2256 |
|
Matthias Krämer |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Peter Schwalen |
|
2103 |
|
1 |
2 |
IM |
2271 |
|
Detlef Ulrich Heinbuch |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Klaus Walbaum |
|
2114 |
|
2 |
5 |
|
2226 |
|
Uwe Pewny |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Thorsten Sicars |
|
2001 |
|
4 |
7 |
|
1998 |
|
Andreas Schäfers |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Christoph Kortenbusch |
|
2077 |
|
6 |
8 |
|
2099 |
|
Christian Goralski |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Pierre Bobzin |
|
2089 |
|
7 |
9 |
|
2082 |
|
Dr. Jens Hinkmann |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Reinhard Lindenmaier |
|
2028 |
|
8 |
10 |
|
1995 |
|
Michael Peters |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Ben-Ali Heidarnezhad |
|
1969 |
|
9 |
11 |
|
1914 |
|
Klaus Hart |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Frank Billaudelle |
|
1911 |
|
10 |