Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

NRW-Klasse 2:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 2. Runde

Download PGN (nur Kopfdaten zur Eingabe der Partien)

PDF-Ausgabe WD Borbeck OSC Rheinhausen
1 2218 GER Egbert Loyen ½ : ½ Eugen Heinert GER 2143 1
2 2150 GER Michael Hillenbrand 1 : 0 Dennis Liedmann GER 2069 2
3 2004 GER Dr. Sebastian Korste ½ : ½ Alex Heinert GER 3
5 2112 GER Jens Klasmeier ½ : ½ Swen Pröttel GER 2096 CM 4
7 GER Uwe Mundil 0 : 1 David Jentzsch GER 1981 5
8 2001 GER Hartmut Klasmeier 0 : 1 Sebastian Feldhaus GER 2034 6
10 1924 GER Carsten Kindermann 0 : 1 Stefan Mohrholz GER 1990 7
12 1613 GER Joshua Braun 0 : 1 Oskar Sobeck GER 1815 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Horst-Emscher 31 4 4 SV Erkenschwick 1923 II
1 2209 GER Steven Baerwolf 0 : 1 Kai Spriestersbach GER 2031 3
2 2170 GER Tom Rebentisch ½ : ½ Guust Homs NED 2186 4
3 2286 NED Juan de Roda Husman 0 : 1 Christoph Krings GER 2154 5
4 2190 GER Fabian Kröger ½ : ½ Peter Trzaska GER 2070 6
5 2184 BIH Drazen Radulovic 1 : 0 Franz-Adolf Schulze Bisping GER 1880 8
6 WFM 2080 NED Mariska de Mie 0 : 1 Abdulhadi Al Marawi GER 1853 10
8 2076 GER Andreas Buschmann 1 : 0 Sebastian Riechenberg GER 1720 12
9 1937 GER Marco Becker 1 : 0 Maximilian Riechenberg GER 1750 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Münster III SK Turm Kleve
 
PDF-Ausgabe PSV Duisburg 2 6 SV Wattenscheid II
1 2134 GER Guido Heisel ½ : ½ Wilfried Schröder GER 2174 1
2 1942 GER Oliver Hehlke 0 : 1 Thomas Peter GER 2207 3
3 2182 GER Wilfried Sirringhaus 0 : 1 Daniel Lang GER 2130 7
4 2074 GER Gerd Große-Frintrop 0 : 1 Ulf Gohla GER 2096 8
5 2051 GER Josef Brüggemann 0 : 1 Stefan Schlange GER 2179 9
6 GER Florian Buyken ½ : ½ Hans-Gerd Schmedders GER 2166 10
7 1738 GER Andreas Usdenski 0 : 1 Markus Schwebel GER 2041 11
8 1626 GER Jan Vortmeier 1 : 0 Reinhart Schneider GER 1024 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Dinslaken Langenfelder SF II
2 IM 2429 GER Christof Sielecki 1 : 0 Karsten Keller GER 2206 1
3 CM 2213 GER Philipp Sonnenschein 1 : 0 Thomas Brochhagen GER 1991 3
6 2190 GER Philipp Welzel ½ : ½ Michael Reuter GER 1940 4
7 2175 GER Rainer Ossig 1 : 0 Christian Schulte-Lentz GER 2110 5
10 2096 GER Konstantin Cebulla ½ : ½ Christian Hess GER 2142 6
11 1936 GER Philip Brockhaus 1 : 0 Udo Hendrichs GER 2026 8
13 1907 GER Jörg Riekenbrauk ½ : ½ Jens Bosbach GER 1979 9
14 GER Frank Pöss 1 : 0 Ulrich Büttner GER 1970 10

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Dinslaken 2 4 11½ 56
2. OSC Rheinhausen 2 4 11½ 42½
3. SV Wattenscheid II 2 4 10½ 49½
4. SV Horst-Emscher 31 2 3 11 47½
5. Langenfelder SF II 2 2   7 31½
6. SV Erkenschwick 1923 II 2 1   6 36
7. WD Borbeck 2 0   5½ 26½
8. PSV Duisburg 2 0   4½ 17
9. SK Münster III 1 0   3½ 16
10. SK Turm Kleve 1 0   1   1½