Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

NRW-Klasse 2:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SV Dinslaken 5 3 WD Borbeck
3 CM 2213 GER Philipp Sonnenschein 1 : 0 Egbert Loyen GER 2218 1
6 2190 GER Philipp Welzel ½ : ½ Dr. Sebastian Korste GER 2004 3
7 2175 GER Rainer Ossig 1 : 0 Ulf Dewenter GER 2118 4
8 FM 2180 GER Ralf Gräber ½ : ½ Jens Klasmeier GER 2112 5
9 2134 GER Andre Kleff ½ : ½ Uwe Mundil GER 7
11 1936 GER Philip Brockhaus 1 : 0 Dirk Strauß GER 1921 9
13 1907 GER Jörg Riekenbrauk ½ : ½ Carsten Kindermann GER 1924 10
15 1860 GER Michael Zimmermann 0 : 1 Cedric Sanders GER 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe Langenfelder SF II PSV Duisburg
1 2206 GER Karsten Keller 1 : 0 Guido Heisel GER 2134 1
3 1991 GER Thomas Brochhagen ½ : ½ Oliver Hehlke GER 1942 2
4 1940 GER Michael Reuter 1 : 0 Wilfried Sirringhaus GER 2182 3
5 2110 GER Christian Schulte-Lentz 0 : 1 Gerd Große-Frintrop GER 2074 4
6 2142 GER Christian Hess 1 : 0 Florian Buyken GER 6
8 2026 GER Udo Hendrichs 1 : 0 Andreas Usdenski GER 1738 7
10 1970 GER Ulrich Büttner 0 : 1 Jan Vortmeier GER 1626 8
11 GER Christian Weber + : Mathias Mroczek GER 2114 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Wattenscheid II SK Münster III
1 2174 GER Wilfried Schröder ½ : ½ Daniel Korth GER 2162 1
3 2207 GER Thomas Peter 1 : 0 Stephan Baumann GER 2063 5
5 2232 GER Marcel Racherbäumer : + Hendrik Seegers GER 2103 FM 6
8 2096 GER Ulf Gohla ½ : ½ Rainer Niermann GER 2091 8
10 2166 GER Hans-Gerd Schmedders ½ : ½ Jörg Schroeder GER 1994 9
12 1902 GER Reiner Klüting 1 : 0 Ulrich Meyer GER 1868 10
13 1802 GER Tanja Kraus ½ : ½ Dirk Ollech GER 1916 11
14 GER Klaus-Peter Hielscher ½ : ½ Klaus Wingenfeld GER 1853 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Turm Kleve 1 7 SV Horst-Emscher 31
2 1992 GER Kevin Verfürth 0 : 1 Steven Baerwolf GER 2209 1
3 1965 GER Justus Wiegersma 0 : 1 Tom Rebentisch GER 2170 2
4 1939 NED Vadim van Kuijk 0 : 1 Juan de Roda Husman NED 2286 3
5 NED Arie Cornelis Huysman 0 : 1 Fabian Kröger GER 2190 4
6 2062 GER Wilfried Krebbers 0 : 1 Drazen Radulovic BIH 2184 5
7 CM 2060 GER Thomas Verfürth 0 : 1 Mariska de Mie NED 2080 WFM 6
8 1905 GER Thorsten Brandt ½ : ½ Marco Becker GER 1937 9
12 1704 NED Alain van der Velden ½ : ½ Olaf Arndt GER 1930 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Erkenschwick 1923 II 2 6 OSC Rheinhausen
3 2031 GER Kai Spriestersbach ½ : ½ Eugen Heinert GER 2143 1
4 2186 NED Guust Homs 1 : 0 Dennis Liedmann GER 2069 2
6 2070 GER Peter Trzaska 0 : 1 Alex Heinert GER 3
7 2106 GER Rolf Jungbluth 0 : 1 Swen Pröttel GER 2096 CM 4
8 1880 GER Franz-Adolf Schulze Bisping ½ : ½ David Jentzsch GER 1981 5
9 1861 GER Marcel Strohmann 0 : 1 Sebastian Feldhaus GER 2034 6
10 1853 GER Abdulhadi Al Marawi 0 : 1 Stefan Mohrholz GER 1990 7
11 GER Frank Block 0 : 1 Erik Hartz GER 1997 8

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Horst-Emscher 31 1 2 7 34½
2. OSC Rheinhausen 1 2 6 23
3. Langenfelder SF II 1 2 25½
4. SV Dinslaken 1 2 5 26
5. SV Wattenscheid II 1 2 20
6. SK Münster III 1 0 16
7. WD Borbeck 1 0 3 10
8. PSV Duisburg 1 0 10½
9. SV Erkenschwick 1923 II 1 0 2 13
10. SK Turm Kleve 1 0 1   1½