Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

NRW-Klasse 2:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SV Dinslaken 5 3 WD Borbeck
3 CM 2219 GER Philipp Sonnenschein 1 : 0 Egbert Loyen GER 2196 1
6 2169 GER Philipp Welzel ½ : ½ Dr. Sebastian Korste GER 2000 3
7 2182 GER Rainer Ossig 1 : 0 Ulf Dewenter GER 2132 4
8 FM 2194 GER Ralf Gräber ½ : ½ Jens Klasmeier GER 2103 5
9 2138 GER Andre Kleff ½ : ½ Uwe Mundil GER 1967 7
11 1967 GER Philip Brockhaus 1 : 0 Dirk Strauß GER 1901 9
13 1917 GER Jörg Riekenbrauk ½ : ½ Carsten Kindermann GER 1907 10
16 1860 GER Michael Zimmermann 0 : 1 Cedric Sanders GER 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe Langenfelder SF II PSV Duisburg
1 2211 GER Karsten Keller 1 : 0 Guido Heisel GER 2127 1
3 2001 GER Thomas Brochhagen ½ : ½ Oliver Hehlke GER 1939 2
4 2036 GER Michael Reuter 1 : 0 Wilfried Sirringhaus GER 2099 3
5 2080 GER Christian Schulte-Lentz 0 : 1 Gerd Große-Frintrop GER 2063 4
6 2149 GER Christian Hess 1 : 0 Florian Buyken GER 6
8 2003 GER Udo Hendrichs 1 : 0 Andreas Usdenski GER 1721 7
10 1935 GER Ulrich Büttner 0 : 1 Jan Vortmeier GER 1687 8
11 GER Christian Weber + : Mathias Mroczek GER 2104 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Wattenscheid II SK Münster III
1 2192 GER Wilfried Schröder ½ : ½ Daniel Korth GER 2138 1
3 2215 GER Thomas Peter 1 : 0 Stephan Baumann GER 2058 5
5 2232 GER Marcel Racherbäumer : + Hendrik Seegers GER 2115 FM 6
8 2064 GER Ulf Gohla ½ : ½ Rainer Niermann GER 2100 8
10 2157 GER Hans-Gerd Schmedders ½ : ½ Jörg Schroeder GER 1981 9
12 1906 GER Reiner Klüting 1 : 0 Ulrich Meyer GER 1857 10
14 1805 GER Tanja Kraus ½ : ½ Dirk Ollech GER 1921 11
15 GER Klaus-Peter Hielscher ½ : ½ Klaus Wingenfeld GER 1843 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Turm Kleve 1 7 SV Horst-Emscher 31
2 2000 GER Kevin Verfürth 0 : 1 Steven Baerwolf GER 2197 1
3 1955 GER Justus Wiegersma 0 : 1 Tom Rebentisch GER 2174 2
4 1980 NED Vadim van Kuijk 0 : 1 Juan de Roda Husman NED 2251 3
5 2021 NED Arie Cornelis Huysman 0 : 1 Fabian Kröger GER 2179 4
6 2053 GER Wilfried Krebbers 0 : 1 Drazen Radulovic BIH 2180 5
7 CM 2075 GER Thomas Verfürth 0 : 1 Mariska de Mie NED 2062 WFM 6
8 1888 GER Thorsten Brandt ½ : ½ Marco Becker GER 1935 9
12 1732 NED Alain van der Velden ½ : ½ Olaf Arndt GER 1885 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Erkenschwick 1923 II 2 6 OSC Rheinhausen
3 2244 GER Kai Spriestersbach ½ : ½ Eugen Heinert GER 2174 1
4 2163 NED Guust Homs 1 : 0 Dennis Liedmann GER 2045 2
6 2088 GER Peter Trzaska 0 : 1 Alex Heinert GER 2108 3
7 2077 GER Rolf Jungbluth 0 : 1 Swen Pröttel GER 2117 CM 4
8 1850 GER Franz-Adolf Schulze Bisping ½ : ½ David Jentzsch GER 1982 5
9 1845 GER Marcel Strohmann 0 : 1 Sebastian Feldhaus GER 2044 6
10 2011 GER Abdulhadi Al Marawi 0 : 1 Stefan Mohrholz GER 2002 7
11 GER Frank Block 0 : 1 Erik Hartz GER 1990 8

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Horst-Emscher 31 1 2 7 34½
2. OSC Rheinhausen 1 2 6 23
3. Langenfelder SF II 1 2 25½
4. SV Dinslaken 1 2 5 26
5. SV Wattenscheid II 1 2 20
6. SK Münster III 1 0 16
7. WD Borbeck 1 0 3 10
8. PSV Duisburg 1 0 10½
9. SV Erkenschwick 1923 II 1 0 2 13
10. SK Turm Kleve 1 0 1   1½