Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

NRW-Klasse 1:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SV Hemer 1932 4 4 SK KS Iserlohn
4 2185 GER Moritz Runte ½ : ½ Julian Scheider GER 2346 1
6 2236 GER Marcus Schmücker ½ : ½ Joshua Eckardt GER 2270 2
7 WFM 2207 POL Honorata Kucharska : + Jürgen Messarius GER 2186 3
8 2067 GER Timo Leonard 1 : 0 Stefan Klauke GER 2110 5
11 1943 GER Marc Störing ½ : ½ Dr. Christian Franz GER 2051 7
12 1848 GER Fabian Dat Trinh ½ : ½ Jonas Glatzel GER 2017 8
18 1709 GER Artur Mai 0 : 1 Kai Lück GER 2099 11
19 1831 GER Detlev Zuleger 1 : 0 Horst Schulte-Bräucker GER 2047 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Porta Westfalica Herforder SV KS
1 2132 GER Jannik Liebelt 0 : 1 Jürgen Peist GER 2269 FM 1
3 2084 GER Rene Adiyaman 1 : 0 Michael Loemker GER 2097 3
4 2214 UKR Evgeni Kirnos ½ : ½ Helmut Quelle GER 2114 4
5 2163 GER Viktor Friesen 1 : 0 Bernd Hanisch GER 2060 6
7 1856 GER Christian Ringe ½ : ½ Thomas Klemme GER 1991 8
10 GER Rolf Mohme 1 : 0 Heinz-Burkhard Heuermann GER 1917 9
12 GER Juri Regehr ½ : ½ Axel Fritz GER 1943 11
13 1663 GER Heinrich Rademacher 1 : 0 Dr. Bernhard Nußbaumer AUT 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Münster II SK Werther
1 2056 GER Jakob Weidemann 1 : 0 Jan Haskenhoff GER 2202 1
3 2041 GER Lennart Schröder 0 : 1 Jonas Freiberger GER 2231 2
4 1986 GER Alexander Bösel ½ : ½ Marko Suchland GER 2166 3
5 2084 GER Julius Virnyi 1 : 0 Dr. Karl Ulrich Goecke GER 2138 4
6 2092 GER Lennart Quante 1 : 0 Markus Henkemeier GER 2032 5
8 2078 GER Phillip Junk 1 : 0 Rüdiger Kraetzer GER 1958 6
10 2021 GER Thomas Kubo 1 : 0 Mario Ortpaul GER 1931 7
13 1677 GER Emil Meyer 0 : 1 Ekkehard Hufendiek GER 1899 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Kirchlengern Bielefelder SK II
1 CM 2204 GER Maurice Gulatz 1 : 0 Michael Pollmüller GER 2146 1
2 1927 GER Peter Braun 0 : 1 Yonathan Winkler GER 1806 3
3 1979 GER Mathias Ott 0 : 1 Justus Köhler GER 1944 4
4 1863 GER Benjamin Knollmann 1 : 0 Rainer Schnitker GER 2035 5
5 1855 GER Tim Dilger 1 : 0 Eduardo Garnacho Velasco ESP 1896 7
6 GER Marius Meyer zu Knolle 1 : 0 Dr. Dirk Augustin GER 9
7 1970 GER Helmut Ott ½ : ½ Matthias Romppel GER 11
8 1857 GER Tobias Taubert 0 : 1 Michael Burg GER 1944 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe Schach Nienberge Schachclub Steinfurt 1996
1 2127 GEO Berdia Mikeladze 1 : 0 Theo Rieke GER 1974 2
2 2082 GER Hans Remmeke 1 : 0 Marcus Arning GER 2005 4
3 2074 GER Stefan Gottkehaskamp 1 : 0 Helmut Haselhorst GER 2071 6
4 2005 GER Georg Kemper ½ : ½ Rainer Janning GER 7
5 2007 GER Marius Ringwelski ½ : ½ Michael Raus GER 1938 10
6 1984 GER Dr. Dirk Keller 0 : 1 Michael Freitag GER 1766 11
7 2054 GER Philipp Gottkehaskamp ½ : ½ Helmut Stöckmann GER 2009 12
8 2120 GER Murat Emiroglu 1 : 0 Wolfgang Thomas GER 14

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schach Nienberge 1 2 27½
2. SK Münster II 1 2 25
3. SC Porta Westfalica 1 2 22
4. SG Kirchlengern 1 2 21
5. SK KS Iserlohn 1 1 4 19
6. SV Hemer 1932 1 1 4 17
7. Bielefelder SK II 1 0 15
8. Herforder SV KS 1 0 14
9. SK Werther 1 0 11
10. Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 1 0   8½