|
SC Diogenes |
| 4 |
− |
4 |
| SK Union Eimsbüttel |
|
1 |
FM |
2359 |
|
Dr. Markus Hochgräfe |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Andreas Schultz |
|
2162 |
|
1 |
2 |
FM |
2262 |
|
Dr. Fabian Schulenburg |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Lutz Franke |
|
2111 |
|
3 |
3 |
FM |
2284 |
|
Dr. Almar Kaid |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Andreas Foerster |
|
2169 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
2224 |
|
Torben Schulenburg |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Thorsten Stelting |
|
2146 |
|
5 |
7 |
FM |
2154 |
|
Stefan Gottuk |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Ralf Adloff |
|
2079 |
|
8 |
8 |
|
2017 |
|
Christian Laqua |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Markus Winter |
|
2006 |
|
9 |
12 |
|
2043 |
|
Wolfgang Hohlfeld |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Karlheinz Leonardi |
|
2101 |
|
10 |
15 |
|
1972 |
|
Robert Buchholz |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Dr. Erich Kirschneck |
|
1984 |
|
13 |
|
|
SK Johanneum Eppendorf II |
| 3 |
− |
5 |
| SV Großhansdorf |
|
1 |
CM |
2028 |
|
Birger Wenzel |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Matthias Wahls |
|
2529 |
GM |
1 |
2 |
|
2082 |
|
Bernd Kussin |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Anatolij Paul |
|
2068 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
2048 |
|
Dennis Johannsen |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Ulrich Spindel |
|
2092 |
|
5 |
6 |
|
2129 |
|
Simon Enxing |
|
− |
: |
+ |
|
Dr. Ralph Ennenbach |
|
2107 |
|
7 |
8 |
|
2105 |
|
Andrej Zobel |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Torsten Limbach |
|
1971 |
|
8 |
9 |
|
1993 |
|
Carsten Dumjahn |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Ernst-Helmuth Varain |
|
2015 |
|
9 |
10 |
|
1979 |
|
Mika Seidel |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Joachim Jordt |
|
2056 |
|
11 |
14 |
|
1975 |
|
Daniel Markovic |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Matthias Kemeny |
|
1954 |
|
13 |
|
|
SK Weisse Dame |
| 3 |
− |
5 |
| Hamburger SK V |
|
1 |
|
2195 |
|
Florian Popist |
|
+ |
: |
− |
|
Robert Engel |
|
2061 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2160 |
|
Gani Eren Akca |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Bahne Fuhrmann |
|
2133 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
2100 |
|
Georg Lansky |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Åke Fuhrmann |
|
2004 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
2079 |
|
Peter-Rene Mandelbaum |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Tzun Hong Foo |
|
1987 |
|
8 |
5 |
|
2039 |
|
Jan Ludwig |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
David Goldmann |
|
1969 |
|
9 |
6 |
|
2035 |
|
Lars Schiele |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Heiko Klaas |
|
1933 |
|
11 |
7 |
|
2044 |
|
Sebastian Kuhle |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Felix Kort |
|
1979 |
|
12 |
8 |
|
1995 |
|
Christian Purniel Umpierre |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Yunong Elias Lu |
|
1919 |
|
13 |
|
|
SK Marmstorf |
| 5½ |
− |
2½ |
| Hamburger SK IV |
|
1 |
IM |
2429 |
|
Jonathan Carlstedt |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Oliver Alegria |
|
2140 |
|
2 |
2 |
FM |
2290 |
|
Christoph Kuberczyk |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
David Geffrey Meier |
|
2109 |
CM |
4 |
3 |
FM |
2306 |
|
Dr. Jeronimo Hawellek |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Dr. Thore Posske |
|
1980 |
|
5 |
4 |
|
2117 |
|
Christoph Ramme |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Wolfgang Schellhorn |
|
2085 |
|
6 |
6 |
|
1968 |
|
Michael Hohlbein |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Jamshid Atri |
|
1996 |
|
10 |
7 |
FM |
2210 |
|
Matthias Bach |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Bernhard Juergens |
|
2113 |
|
11 |
8 |
|
2037 |
|
Jens Diekmann |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
David Chyzynski |
|
1869 |
|
14 |
10 |
|
1995 |
|
Matthias Peschke |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Alissa Wartenberg |
|
1840 |
|
17 |
|
|
FC St. Pauli III |
| 6 |
− |
2 |
| SC Königsspringer II |
|
2 |
FM |
2122 |
|
Thomas Kahlert |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Dr. Friedrich Wagner |
|
2108 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
2121 |
|
Daniel Otis Thieme |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Jochen Cremer |
|
2088 |
|
5 |
6 |
|
2108 |
|
Julian zur Lage |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Marcus Möhrmann |
|
1986 |
|
6 |
7 |
|
2160 |
|
Bernd Wronn |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Karin Chin |
|
2050 |
|
7 |
8 |
|
2046 |
|
Dirk Grote |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Marc Lohse |
|
1944 |
|
8 |
9 |
|
2056 |
|
Torsten David |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Baldur Schroeter |
|
1996 |
|
12 |
10 |
|
2048 |
|
Dr. Guntram Knecht |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Shumon Akram |
|
1872 |
|
16 |
14 |
|
1979 |
|
Jürg Steinbrenner |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Mark Kipke |
|
1781 |
|
17 |