Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 8. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe USV TU Dresden SC Viernheim
1 GM 2687 HUN Zoltan Almasi 0 : 1 Vladimir Malakhov RUS 2667 GM 2
3 GM 2596 POL Grzegorz Gajewski ½ : ½ Anton Korobov UKR 2687 GM 4
4 GM 2638 POL Mateusz Bartel 1 : 0 Dr. Bassem Amin EGY 2690 GM 6
8 GM 2508 GER Uwe Bönsch ½ : ½ Igor Kovalenko LAT 2654 GM 7
9 GM 2437 GER Jens-Uwe Maiwald ½ : ½ Sergey A. Fedorchuk UKR 2619 GM 8
14 FM 2354 GER Hans Möhn 0 : 1 Sebastien Maze FRA 2557 GM 9
16 2318 GER Konstantin Urban 0 : 1 Thal Abergel FRA 2444 GM 11
18 2254 GER Philipp Richter 0 : 1 Dr. Günther Beikert GER 2394 IM 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Berlin ½ Aachener SV
2 GM 2568 GER Jan-Christian Schröder 1 : 0 Dr. Christian Seel GER 2483 IM 1
5 GM 2618 POL Wojciech Moranda 1 : 0 Thomas Koch GER 2450 IM 2
6 GM 2574 GER Martin Krämer ½ : ½ Thibaut Vandenbussche BEL 2428 IM 3
8 IM 2526 POL Szymon Gumularz 1 : 0 Felix Klein GER 2330 FM 5
9 GM 2507 GER Marco Baldauf 1 : 0 Oscar Lemmers NED 2347 IM 6
10 GM 2480 GER Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger 1 : 0 Hans-Hubert Sonntag GER 2330 IM 7
12 IM 2467 AUT Felix Blohberger 1 : 0 Martin Ahn BEL 2171 FM 11
14 IM 2445 GER Thore Perske 1 : 0 Klaus Petzold GER 2169 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe Hamburger SK 1 7 SG Solingen
6 GM 2561 POL Robert Kempinski 0 : 1 Pentala Harikrishna IND 2732 GM 2
8 GM 2553 GER Luis Engel 0 : 1 Markus Ragger AUT 2679 GM 3
10 GM 2534 NED Sipke Ernst 0 : 1 Aryan Tari NOR 2633 GM 6
11 GM 2512 SVK Lubomir Ftacnik 0 : 1 Jorden van Foreest NED 2673 GM 7
12 GM 2502 GER Thies Heinemann 0 : 1 Mads Andersen DEN 2577 GM 8
13 GM 2482 ROU Dorian Rogozenco ½ : ½ Loek Van Wely NED 2620 GM 9
14 IM 2448 GER Dirk Sebastian ½ : ½ Alexander Naumann GER 2533 GM 13
16 FM 2362 GER Felix Meißner 0 : 1 Dr. Florian Handke GER 2540 GM 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Turm Kiel 4 4 SV Mülheim Nord
2 GM 2632 RUS Anton Demchenko ½ : ½ Thai Dai Van Nguyen CZE 2571 GM 2
3 GM 2558 GER Igor Khenkin ½ : ½ Konstantin Landa RUS 2628 GM 3
5 GM 2596 POL Marcin Dziuba ½ : ½ Daniel Fridman GER 2601 GM 4
9 GM 2559 DEN Jonas Bjerre 1 : 0 Pavel V. Tregubov RUS 2560 GM 5
11 GM 2483 SWE Jonny Hector ½ : ½ Valentin Buckels GER 2448 IM 9
16 FM 2228 GER Dr. Ralph Junge 0 : 1 Max Warmerdam NED 2506 IM 10
17 IM 2451 GER Ashot Parvanyan ½ : ½ Daniel Hausrath GER 2480 GM 12
18 IM 2332 GER Jakob Leon Pajeken ½ : ½ Patrick Zelbel GER 2448 IM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe BCA Augsburg SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
4 GM 2470 SRB Nikola Nestorovic 0 : 1 Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko UKR 2585 GM 1
5 GM 2549 GER Michael Prusikin ½ : ½ Nijat Abasov AZE 2664 GM 2
7 IM 2455 SRB Milos Stankovic 0 : 1 Arturs Neiksans LAT 2572 GM 3
8 GM 2471 BUL G. Petar Arnaudov ½ : ½ Nikita Meskovs LAT 2581 GM 4
9 GM 2402 GER Eckhard Schmittdiel ½ : ½ Antonios Pavlidis GRE 2536 GM 5
10 IM 2377 GER Gregory Pitl ½ : ½ Dr. Luca Shytaj ITA 2470 GM 9
11 IM 2361 GER Frank Zeller ½ : ½ Oleg Boguslawski GER 2390 IM 11
13 IM 2390 GER Andreas Rupprecht 1 : 0 Tomislav Bodrozic GER 2358 IM 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe FC Bayern München SV Hockenheim
4 GM 2564 AUT Valentin Dragnev 0 : 1 Vladimier Fedoseev RUS 2674 GM 7
5 GM 2553 SUI Nicolas Georgiadis ½ : ½ David W L Howell ENG 2663 GM 8
6 GM 2582 SUI Noel Studer ½ : ½ Ernesto Inarkiev RUS 2661 GM 9
7 GM 2495 GER Klaus Bischoff 0 : 1 Ivan Saric CRO 2652 GM 11
8 IM 2492 SWE Linus Johansson ½ : ½ Arik Braun GER 2609 GM 12
9 IM 2417 GER Michael Fedorovsky 0 : 1 Rainer Buhmann GER 2580 GM 14
13 IM 2348 SWE Philip Lindgren 0 : 1 David Baramidze GER 2601 GM 15
16 FM 2336 GER Makan Rafiee 0 : 1 Tamas Banusz HUN 2628 GM 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe OSG Baden-Baden SV Werder Bremen
3 GM 2753 IND Viswanathan Anand ½ : ½ Laurent Fressinet FRA 2638 GM 1
6 GM 2705 POL Radoslaw Wojtaszek ½ : ½ Luke J McShane ENG 2674 GM 2
7 GM 2759 HUN Richard Rapport 1 : 0 Tamir Nabaty ISR 2638 GM 3
9 GM 2721 ESP Francisco Vallejo Pons 1 : 0 Romain Edouard FRA 2645 GM 6
10 GM 2638 AZE Arkadij Naiditsch ½ : ½ Lucas van Foreest NED 2544 GM 7
11 GM 2674 FRA Etienne Bacrot ½ : ½ Wouter Spoelman NED 2562 GM 8
13 GM 2649 ESP Alexei Shirov 0 : 1 Jan Werle NED 2563 GM 10
16 GM 2643 GER Jan Gustafsson ½ : ½ Jari Reuker GER 2399 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Lingen
  Rückzug SV Lingen

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 7 14 38½ 171½
2. SV Hockenheim 7 14 37½ 151½
3. SC Viernheim 8 11 35½ 159½
4. Schachfreunde Deizisau 7 11 35½ 145
5. Hamburger SK 8 9 32½ 143
6. SG Solingen 7 8 32½ 149½
7. SV Werder Bremen 8 8 32½ 145½
8. FC Bayern München 8 8 29½ 132½
9. SG Turm Kiel 8 6 30 141½
10. SF Berlin 7 6 27½ 125
11. BCA Augsburg 8 5 29½ 132½
12. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 5 26½ 128½
13. SV Mülheim Nord 7 4 22½ 107
14. USV TU Dresden 7 3 24 118
15. Aachener SV 8 0 14   65½
16. SV Lingen