Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Frauenbundesliga Ost:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 2. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SG 1871 Löberitz SZ Seeblick Dippoldiswalde
1 WGM 2265 LAT Dana Reizniece-Ozola 1 : 0 Rebecca Browning GER 1900 1
3 WGM 2141 LAT Ilze Berzina 1 : 0 Dora Peglau GER 1859 2
4 WFM 2103 LAT Elina Otikova 0 : 1 Charis Peglau GER 1870 3
6 WFM 1952 LAT Agnesa Ter-Avetisjana 1 : 0 Mirjam Peglau GER 1917 4
8 1836 GER Christine Giebel ½ : ½ Sarah Peglau GER 1803 5
9 1805 GER Rebekka Schuster 1 : 0 Adelheid Peglau GER 1328 6
 
PDF-Ausgabe USV Halle TuS Coswig 1920
1 2043 GER Lepu Coco Zhou 1 : 0 Selina Moses GER 1904 2
3 1825 GER Anastasia Voigt 0 : 1 Dr. Karin Timme GER 2072 3
4 1734 GER Yara Mathilda Stowicek 0 : 1 Ulrike Richter GER 1918 4
5 1697 GER Sophie Petersen ½ : ½ Antje Moldenhauer GER 1826 5
6 1674 GER Vicky Eue ½ : ½ Christine Gebhardt GER 1716 6
7 1648 GER Charlotte Derling ½ : ½ Simone Frübing GER 1723 7
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Leipzig 2 4 SC Leipzig-Lindenau
2 WFM 2066 GER Franziska Beltz 0 : 1 Miriam Weimert GER 1900 1
3 WFM 1959 GER Anet Gempe ½ : ½ Romy Spangenberg GER 1858 2
4 WIM 1903 GER Martina Beltz 1 : 0 Marie-Helen Herbrig GER 1876 3
9 1817 GER Dr. Gabriele Just 0 : 1 Kathrin Lowke GER 1820 4
10 1802 GER Lena Oswald 0 : 1 Pia Spangenberg GER 1794 5
11 1740 GER Hannah Oswald ½ : ½ Nicole Lorenz GER 1871 6
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Rochade Zeulenroda 3 3 SC Rotation Pankow
1 1821 GER Victoria Wagner 1 : 0 Antje Göhler GER 2074 WIM 1
2 1922 GER Margarethe Wagner 0 : 1 Brigitte Burchardt GER 2139 WIM 2
3 WCM 1958 GER Annegret von Erichsen ½ : ½ Annett Wagner-Michel GER 2041 WIM 3
4 WFM 1964 GER Diana Skibbe ½ : ½ Constanze Jahn GER 2001 WIM 4
6 1786 GER Mareike Dietrich ½ : ½ Sylvia Wolf GER 2017 WFM 5
7 1830 GER Marion Riemer-Nlula ½ : ½ Iris Mai GER 1962 WIM 6

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. TuS Coswig 1920 2 4 7 23½
2. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 3 7 28
3. SG 1871 Löberitz 2 2 7 25½
4. SC Rochade Zeulenroda 2 2 6 18
5. SG Leipzig 2 2 20
6. SZ Seeblick Dippoldiswalde 2 2 19
7. SC Rotation Pankow 2 1 18
8. USV Halle 2 0 16