Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Frauenbundesliga Ost:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SZ Seeblick Dippoldiswalde 4 2 USV Halle
1 1900 GER Rebecca Browning 0 : 1 Lepu Coco Zhou GER 2043 1
2 1859 GER Dora Peglau 1 : 0 Anastasia Voigt GER 1825 3
3 1870 GER Charis Peglau 1 : 0 Yara Mathilda Stowicek GER 1734 4
4 1917 GER Mirjam Peglau 1 : 0 Sophie Petersen GER 1697 5
5 1803 GER Sarah Peglau 1 : 0 Vicky Eue GER 1674 6
6 1328 GER Adelheid Peglau 0 : 1 Charlotte Derling GER 1648 7
 
PDF-Ausgabe TuS Coswig 1920 SG 1871 Löberitz
2 1904 GER Selina Moses 1 : 0 Dana Reizniece-Ozola LAT 2265 WGM 1
3 2072 GER Dr. Karin Timme ½ : ½ Ilze Berzina LAT 2141 WGM 3
4 1918 GER Ulrike Richter 0 : 1 Elina Otikova LAT 2103 WFM 4
5 1826 GER Antje Moldenhauer 0 : 1 Agnesa Ter-Avetisjana LAT 1952 WFM 6
6 1716 GER Christine Gebhardt 1 : 0 Christine Giebel GER 1836 8
9 1732 GER Christine Böhme-Ziska 1 : 0 Rebekka Schuster GER 1805 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Leipzig-Lindenau 3 3 SC Rochade Zeulenroda
1 1900 GER Miriam Weimert 1 : 0 Victoria Wagner GER 1821 1
2 1858 GER Romy Spangenberg ½ : ½ Margarethe Wagner GER 1922 2
3 1876 GER Marie-Helen Herbrig 1 : 0 Annegret von Erichsen GER 1958 WCM 3
4 1820 GER Kathrin Lowke ½ : ½ Diana Skibbe GER 1964 WFM 4
5 1794 GER Pia Spangenberg 0 : 1 Mareike Dietrich GER 1786 6
6 1871 GER Nicole Lorenz 0 : 1 Marion Riemer-Nlula GER 1830 7
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Rotation Pankow SG Leipzig
1 WIM 2074 GER Antje Göhler 0 : 1 Franziska Beltz GER 2066 WFM 2
2 WIM 2139 GER Brigitte Burchardt ½ : ½ Anet Gempe GER 1959 WFM 3
3 WIM 2041 GER Annett Wagner-Michel ½ : ½ Martina Beltz GER 1903 WIM 4
4 WIM 2001 GER Constanze Jahn 1 : 0 Dr. Gabriele Just GER 1817 9
5 WFM 2017 GER Sylvia Wolf 0 : 1 Lena Oswald GER 1802 10
6 WIM 1962 GER Iris Mai ½ : ½ Hannah Oswald GER 1740 11

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SZ Seeblick Dippoldiswalde 1 2 4 14
2. SG Leipzig 1 2 13
3. TuS Coswig 1920 1 2 11½
4. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1 3 14
5. SC Rochade Zeulenroda 1 1 3   7
6. SG 1871 Löberitz 1 0   9½
7. SC Rotation Pankow 1 0   8
8. USV Halle 1 0 2   7