Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Frauenbundesliga Ost:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeAnsetzungen . Runde

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter
Ausrichter: SC Rochade Zeulenroda FSR Sven Baumgarten
Sa 27.11.21 14:00 SC Rochade Zeulenroda SV Medizin Erfurt
Sa 27.11.21 14:00 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 SV Merseburg
 
So 28.11.21 09:00 SV Merseburg SC Rochade Zeulenroda
So 28.11.21 09:00 SV Medizin Erfurt SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
Ausrichter: SC Rotation Pankow FSR Brigitte Große-Honebrink
Sa 27.11.21 14:00 SC Rotation Pankow SC Leipzig-Lindenau
Sa 27.11.21 14:00 TuS Coswig 1920 SG Leipzig
 
So 28.11.21 09:00 SG Leipzig SC Rotation Pankow
So 28.11.21 09:00 SC Leipzig-Lindenau TuS Coswig 1920
Ausrichter: SC Rochade Zeulenroda NSR Heike Erika Goldmund
So 20.02.22 10:00 SC Rochade Zeulenroda SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
Ausrichter: SC Rotation Pankow ISR Lothar Oettel
So 20.02.22 10:00 SC Rotation Pankow TuS Coswig 1920
Ausrichter: SC Leipzig-Lindenau ISR Frank Jäger
So 20.02.22 10:00 SC Leipzig-Lindenau SG Leipzig
Ausrichter: SV Medizin Erfurt NSR Sebastian Stieler
So 20.02.22 10:00 SV Medizin Erfurt SV Merseburg
Ausrichter: SV Merseburg FSR Gert Kleint
Sa 19.03.22 14:00 SV Merseburg SG Leipzig
Sa 19.03.22 14:00 SV Medizin Erfurt SC Leipzig-Lindenau
 
So 20.03.22 09:00 SC Leipzig-Lindenau SV Merseburg
So 20.03.22 09:00 SG Leipzig SV Medizin Erfurt
Ausrichter: SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 NSR Alexander Lenhard
Sa 19.03.22 14:00 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 TuS Coswig 1920
Sa 19.03.22 14:00 SC Rochade Zeulenroda SC Rotation Pankow
 
So 20.03.22 09:00 SC Rotation Pankow SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
So 20.03.22 09:00 TuS Coswig 1920 SC Rochade Zeulenroda
Ausrichter: TuS Coswig 1920 FSR Maria Graf
Sa 09.04.22 14:00 TuS Coswig 1920 SV Merseburg
Sa 09.04.22 14:00 SC Rotation Pankow SV Medizin Erfurt
 
So 10.04.22 09:00 SV Medizin Erfurt TuS Coswig 1920
So 10.04.22 09:00 SV Merseburg SC Rotation Pankow
Ausrichter: SG Leipzig NSR Roland Katz
Sa 09.04.22 14:00 SG Leipzig SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
Sa 09.04.22 14:00 SC Leipzig-Lindenau SC Rochade Zeulenroda
 
So 10.04.22 09:00 SC Rochade Zeulenroda SG Leipzig
So 10.04.22 09:00 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 SC Leipzig-Lindenau