Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Frauenbundesliga
Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 9. Runde

Download PGN (nur Kopfdaten zur Eingabe der Partien)

PDF-Ausgabe SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig SG 1871 Löberitz
1 IM 2404 POL Karina Cyfka 1 : 0 Dana Reizniece-Ozola LAT 2274 WGM 1
2 IM 2305 POL Klaudia Kulon 0 : 1 Laura Rogule LAT 2297 WGM 2
4 WFM 2078 MDA Olga Hincu 0 : 1 Ilze Berzina LAT 2180 WGM 3
6 WFM 1997 GER Heike Germann ½ : ½ Elina Otikova LAT 2090 WFM 4
9 WFM 1895 GER Dr. Anita Just ½ : ½ Nadine Naumann GER 1951 5
10 WFM 1929 GER Brigitte Von Herman ½ : ½ Christine Giebel GER 1833 6
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Schwäbisch Hall 4 2 SC Bad Königshofen 1957
1 IM 2446 KAZ Dinara Saduakassova ½ : ½ Iulija Osmak UKR 2428 IM 3
2 IM 2498 FID Alina Kashlinskaya 1 : 0 Jana Schneider GER 2303 FM 4
3 GM 2463 GEO Nino Batsiashvili 0 : 1 Tatjana Melamed GER 2353 WGM 5
4 IM 2480 GEO Lela Javakhishvili ½ : ½ Anastasia Savina FID 2348 IM 6
5 IM 2436 GEO Meri Arabidze 1 : 0 Dina Belenkaya ISR 2254 WGM 7
6 IM 2414 TUR Ekaterina Atalik 1 : 0 Alexandra Obolentseva RUS 2305 WGM 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe Rodewischer Schachmiezen Kisschess
  Rückzug Kisschess
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Hemer 1932 SK Lehrte
1 WGM 2277 ROU Elena Luminita Cosma ½ : ½ Fiona Sieber GER 2264 WIM 1
3 WGM 2291 ROU Carmen Voicu-Jagodzinsky 0 : 1 Katharina Newrkla AUT 2232 WIM 2
5 WFM 2198 ROU Alessia-Mihaela Ciolacu 0 : 1 Stefanie Düssler GER 2110 4
6 WGM 2186 ROU Iulia-Ionela Ionica ½ : ½ Marine Zschischang GER 2076 6
7 WFM 1998 GER Alisa Frey ½ : ½ Ritta Yaghy SYR 2010 8
13 1874 ESP Catriona Dartmann Aubanell 1 : 0 Petra Grabowski GER 1635 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe OSG Baden-Baden 4 2 Schachfreunde Deizisau
3 GM 2489 KAZ Zhansaya Abdumalik ½ : ½ Hanna Marie Klek GER 2362 WGM 2
5 IM 2497 GER Elisabeth Pähtz ½ : ½ Zoya Schleining GER 2329 IM 4
6 GM 2458 BUL Antoaneta Stefanova ½ : ½ Jovana Rapport SRB 2294 WGM 5
7 IM 2386 USA Anna Zatonskih 1 : 0 Elena Köpke GER 2285 WGM 6
8 IM 2418 BUL Nurgyul Salimova ½ : ½ Mara Jelica CRO 2121 WIM 10
11 WGM 2300 GER Josefine Heinemann 1 : 0 Anzhelika Valkova UKR 2066 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe Hamburger SK 5 1 TuRa Harksheide
2 GM 2384 POL Monika Socko 1 : 0 Laura Unuk SLO 2338 IM 1
3 IM 2348 IND Rout Padmini ½ : ½ Julia Antolak POL 2371 WGM 2
4 WIM 2323 HUN Zsòka Gaàl ½ : ½ Anamarija Radikovic CRO 2133 WFM 4
5 2369 NED Eline Roebers 1 : 0 Katarzyna Adamowicz POL 2108 WFM 7
6 WGM 2305 GER Sarah Papp 1 : 0 Carina Brandt GER 2061 8
9 WIM 2225 BUL Lyubka Genova 1 : 0 Emily Rosmait GER 1896 12

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 8 16 36 124
2. SK Schwäbisch Hall 8 14 39½ 133½
3. Schachfreunde Deizisau 8 13 31½ 110½
4. SC Bad Königshofen 1957 8 11 31 103½
5. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 8 10 29   94½
6. Hamburger SK 8 8 23½   85½
7. TuRa Harksheide 8 6 17½   62
8. SV Hemer 1932 9 4 18½   66½
9. SG 1871 Löberitz 8 4 13½   47½
10. SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 8 2 17   68½
11. SK Lehrte 9 2 13   49
12. Kisschess