Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 6. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC Bad Königshofen 1957 Hamburger SK
4 FM 2270 GER Jana Schneider 1 : 0 Rout Padmini IND 2370 IM 3
5 WGM 2336 GER Tatjana Melamed 0 : 1 Sarah Papp GER 2327 WGM 4
6 IM 2333 RUS Anastasia Savina 0 : 1 Filiz Osmanodja GER 2256 WGM 5
8 WGM 2305 RUS Alexandra Obolentseva 1 : 0 Judith Fuchs GER 2216 WGM 6
9 WGM 2256 UKR Olga Babiy ½ : ½ Lyubka Genova BUL 2234 WIM 9
11 WIM 2204 GER Maria Schöne 1 : 0 Teodora Rogozenco GER 1978 WFM 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV 1920 Hofheim TuRa Harksheide
1 WIM 2188 GER Sonja Maria Bluhm 0 : 1 Laura Unuk SLO 2315 WGM 1
3 WIM 2084 SLO Karmen Mar 0 : 1 Julia Antolak POL 2295 WIM 2
4 WIM 2118 GER Ulrike Rößler 1 : 0 Irina Utiatskaja RUS 2184 WIM 3
5 WFM 2133 RUS Alena Kushka ½ : ½ Maria Gosciniak POL 2094 WFM 4
6 2067 GER Christina Winterholler 0 : 1 Carina Brandt GER 2061 6
9 WFM 1954 GER Anna-Luise Heymann-Lobzhanidze 1 : 0 Emily Rosmait GER 1896 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Lehrte 2 4 OSG Baden-Baden
1 WIM 2266 GER Fiona Sieber ½ : ½ Alexandra Kosteniuk RUS 2471 GM 5
2 WIM 2241 AUT Katharina Newrkla 0 : 1 Elisabeth Pähtz GER 2472 IM 7
4 WFM 2158 AUT Elisabeth Hapala 0 : 1 Anna Zatonskih USA 2420 IM 9
5 2135 GER Stefanie Düssler ½ : ½ Ekaterina Kovalevskaya RUS 2384 IM 10
7 1996 GER Nicole Manusina 1 : 0 Iamze Tammert GER 2295 WIM 13
10 1977 GER Jana Böhm 0 : 1 Josefine Heinemann GER 2289 WGM 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Medizin Erfurt Karlsruher SF 1853
3 1984 GER Meike Ratay 1 : 0 Annmarie Mütsch GER 2226 WIM 2
4 2019 GER Ha Thanh Nguyen ½ : ½ Lena Georgescu SUI 2276 WIM 3
5 WCM 1906 GER Elisa Reuter 1 : 0 Manuela Mader GER 2205 WIM 4
6 WFM 2062 GER Kristin Müller-Ludwig ½ : ½ Jessica Schmidt GER 2234 WGM 6
8 WFM 2011 GER Doreen Troyke 0 : 1 Veronika Kiefhaber GER 2143 WIM 7
10 2061 GER Carolin Umpfenbach ½ : ½ Anne Moingt FRA 2076 WIM 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig Schachfreunde Deizisau
2 IM 2350 POL Klaudia Kulon ½ : ½ Marta Michna GER 2341 WGM 2
4 WFM 2034 GER Brigitte Von Herman 0 : 1 Zoya Schleining GER 2320 IM 3
5 WFM 1991 GER Petra Schulz 0 : 1 Elena Köpke GER 2277 WGM 5
7 WFM 1993 GER Katrin Dämering 0 : 1 Hanna Marie Klek GER 2301 WGM 7
10 WFM 1963 GER Dr. Anita Just 1 : 0 Vesna Misanovic BIH 2231 WGM 8
11 WFM 1931 GER Astrid Winter 0 : 1 Mara Jelica CRO 2089 WIM 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe Rodewischer Schachmiezen SK Schwäbisch Hall
3 WGM 2336 POL Joanna Majdan 0 : 1 Alina Kashlinskaya RUS 2494 IM 1
4 WGM 2296 AUT Regina Theissl-Pokorna 0 : 1 Lela Javakhishvili GEO 2473 IM 2
5 WGM 2254 GER Melanie Lubbe 0 : 1 Irina Bulmaga ROU 2434 IM 5
6 WGM 2342 SVK Julia Movsesjan 1 : 0 Nino Batsiashvili GEO 2467 GM 7
7 IM 2285 SVK Zuzana Hagarova ½ : ½ Lilit Mkrtchian ARM 2388 IM 9
9 WIM 2164 CZE Martina Korenova 0 : 1 Karina Ambartsumova RUS 2371 IM 13

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 6 11 27½ 94½
2. SC Bad Königshofen 1957 6 11 26½ 88
3. SK Schwäbisch Hall 6 10 27½ 92
4. Schachfreunde Deizisau 6 10 20 65½
5. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 6 6 19½ 60½
6. Hamburger SK 6 5 16½ 65½
7. SV Medizin Erfurt 6 5 12½ 42
8. SV 1920 Hofheim 6 4 16 56½
9. TuRa Harksheide 6 4 15½ 64½
10. Karlsruher SF 1853 6 3 14 50½
11. SK Lehrte 6 2 12½ 45½
12. SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 6 1   8 31