Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 5. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe Hamburger SK 4 2 SV 1920 Hofheim
3 IM 2370 IND Rout Padmini 1 : 0 Sonja Maria Bluhm GER 2188 WIM 1
4 WGM 2327 GER Sarah Papp ½ : ½ Karmen Mar SLO 2084 WIM 3
5 WGM 2256 GER Filiz Osmanodja 1 : 0 Ulrike Rößler GER 2118 WIM 4
6 WGM 2216 GER Judith Fuchs 1 : 0 Alena Kushka RUS 2133 WFM 5
10 WFM 2099 GER Alina Zahn 0 : 1 Christina Winterholler GER 2067 6
13 WFM 2022 GER Jade Schmidt ½ : ½ Anna-Luise Heymann-Lobzhanidze GER 1954 WFM 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe TuRa Harksheide 2 4 SC Bad Königshofen 1957
1 WGM 2315 SLO Laura Unuk 1 : 0 Jana Schneider GER 2270 FM 4
2 WIM 2295 POL Julia Antolak ½ : ½ Tatjana Melamed GER 2336 WGM 5
3 WIM 2184 RUS Irina Utiatskaja 0 : 1 Anastasia Savina RUS 2333 IM 6
4 WFM 2094 POL Maria Gosciniak ½ : ½ Alexandra Obolentseva RUS 2305 WGM 8
6 2061 GER Carina Brandt 0 : 1 Olga Babiy UKR 2256 WGM 9
11 1896 GER Emily Rosmait 0 : 1 Maria Schöne GER 2204 WIM 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe OSG Baden-Baden 6 0 SV Medizin Erfurt
5 GM 2471 RUS Alexandra Kosteniuk 1 : 0 Meike Ratay GER 1984 3
7 IM 2472 GER Elisabeth Pähtz 1 : 0 Ha Thanh Nguyen GER 2019 4
9 IM 2420 USA Anna Zatonskih 1 : 0 Elisa Reuter GER 1906 WCM 5
10 IM 2384 RUS Ekaterina Kovalevskaya 1 : 0 Kristin Müller-Ludwig GER 2062 WFM 6
13 WIM 2295 GER Iamze Tammert 1 : 0 Doreen Troyke GER 2011 WFM 8
14 WGM 2289 GER Josefine Heinemann 1 : 0 Carolin Umpfenbach GER 2061 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe Karlsruher SF 1853 5 1 SK Lehrte
2 WIM 2226 GER Annmarie Mütsch 1 : 0 Fiona Sieber GER 2266 WIM 1
3 WIM 2276 SUI Lena Georgescu ½ : ½ Katharina Newrkla AUT 2241 WIM 2
4 WIM 2205 GER Manuela Mader ½ : ½ Elisabeth Hapala AUT 2158 WFM 4
6 WGM 2234 GER Jessica Schmidt 1 : 0 Stefanie Düssler GER 2135 5
7 WIM 2143 GER Veronika Kiefhaber 1 : 0 Nicole Manusina GER 1996 7
8 WIM 2076 FRA Anne Moingt 1 : 0 Jana Böhm GER 1977 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe Schachfreunde Deizisau 4 2 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
2 WGM 2341 GER Marta Michna ½ : ½ Joanna Majdan POL 2336 WGM 3
3 IM 2320 GER Zoya Schleining 1 : 0 Regina Theissl-Pokorna AUT 2296 WGM 4
5 WGM 2277 GER Elena Köpke 1 : 0 Melanie Lubbe GER 2254 WGM 5
7 WGM 2301 GER Hanna Marie Klek 1 : 0 Julia Movsesjan SVK 2342 WGM 6
8 WGM 2231 BIH Vesna Misanovic 0 : 1 Zuzana Hagarova SVK 2285 IM 7
9 WIM 2089 CRO Mara Jelica ½ : ½ Martina Korenova CZE 2164 WIM 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Schwäbisch Hall ½ SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
1 IM 2494 RUS Alina Kashlinskaya ½ : ½ Klaudia Kulon POL 2350 IM 2
2 IM 2473 GEO Lela Javakhishvili 1 : 0 Brigitte Von Herman GER 2034 WFM 4
5 IM 2434 ROU Irina Bulmaga 1 : 0 Petra Schulz GER 1991 WFM 5
7 GM 2467 GEO Nino Batsiashvili 1 : 0 Katrin Dämering GER 1993 WFM 7
9 IM 2388 ARM Lilit Mkrtchian 1 : 0 Dr. Anita Just GER 1963 WFM 10
13 IM 2371 RUS Karina Ambartsumova 1 : 0 Astrid Winter GER 1931 WFM 11

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 5 9 23½ 80
2. SC Bad Königshofen 1957 5 9 23 77
3. SK Schwäbisch Hall 5 8 23 75
4. Schachfreunde Deizisau 5 8 15½ 49½
5. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 5 6 18 56½
6. Hamburger SK 5 5 14 55½
7. SV 1920 Hofheim 5 4 13½ 50
8. Karlsruher SF 1853 5 3 11½ 44
9. SV Medizin Erfurt 5 3   9 27½
10. TuRa Harksheide 5 2 12 50
11. SK Lehrte 5 2 10½ 39
12. SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 5 1   6½ 26