Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Frauenbundesliga
Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 5. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe Hamburger SK OSG Baden-Baden
2 GM 2384 POL Monika Socko ½ : ½ Mariya Muzychuk UKR 2540 GM 1
5 2369 NED Eline Roebers ½ : ½ Anna Muzychuk UKR 2529 GM 2
6 WGM 2305 GER Sarah Papp 0 : 1 Zhansaya Abdumalik KAZ 2489 GM 3
7 WIM 2295 MDA Diana Baciu ½ : ½ Elisabeth Pähtz GER 2497 IM 5
8 WGM 2229 GER Judith Fuchs 0 : 1 Nurgyul Salimova BUL 2418 IM 8
9 WIM 2225 BUL Lyubka Genova 1 : 0 Rebecca Doll GER 1894 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe TuRa Harksheide 3 3 Schachfreunde Deizisau
2 WGM 2371 POL Julia Antolak ½ : ½ Hanna Marie Klek GER 2362 WGM 2
4 WFM 2133 CRO Anamarija Radikovic ½ : ½ Zoya Schleining GER 2329 IM 4
5 WFM 2094 POL Maria Gosciniak 0 : 1 Jovana Rapport SRB 2294 WGM 5
7 WFM 2108 POL Katarzyna Adamowicz 1 : 0 Elena Köpke GER 2285 WGM 6
8 2061 GER Carina Brandt 0 : 1 Mara Jelica CRO 2121 WIM 10
10 2002 GER Inken Köhler 1 : 0 Anzhelika Valkova UKR 2066 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG 1871 Löberitz SK Lehrte
1 WGM 2274 LAT Dana Reizniece-Ozola 0 : 1 Fiona Sieber GER 2264 WIM 1
2 WGM 2297 LAT Laura Rogule + : Katharina Newrkla AUT 2232 WIM 2
3 WGM 2180 LAT Ilze Berzina ½ : ½ Stefanie Düssler GER 2110 4
4 WFM 2090 LAT Elina Otikova 1 : 0 Nicole Manusina GER 2003 5
5 1951 GER Nadine Naumann 1 : 0 Petra Grabowski GER 1635 13
6 1833 GER Christine Giebel 1 : 0 Charlotte Loßin GER 1517 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 2 4 SV Hemer 1932
1 IM 2404 POL Karina Cyfka ½ : ½ Elena Luminita Cosma ROU 2277 WGM 1
2 IM 2305 POL Klaudia Kulon ½ : ½ Carmen Voicu-Jagodzinsky ROU 2291 WGM 3
4 WFM 2078 MDA Olga Hincu 0 : 1 Alessia-Mihaela Ciolacu ROU 2198 WFM 5
5 WFM 1996 GER Petra Schulz 1 : 0 Iulia-Ionela Ionica ROU 2186 WGM 6
7 WFM 1966 GER Katrin Dämering 0 : 1 Lisa-Marie Möller GER 1927 10
9 WFM 1895 GER Dr. Anita Just 0 : 1 Catriona Dartmann Aubanell ESP 1874 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Bad Königshofen 1957 6 0 Kisschess
1 IM 2493 RUS Polina Shuvalova + : Irine Kharisma Sukandar INA 2392 IM 1
2 GM 2408 RUS Olga Girya + : Annmarie Mütsch GER 2275 WIM 2
3 IM 2428 UKR Iulija Osmak + : Oliwia Kiolbasa POL 2375 WIM 3
4 FM 2303 GER Jana Schneider + : Viktoria Radeva BUL 2281 WGM 4
5 WGM 2353 GER Tatjana Melamed + : Susanna Gaboyan ARM 2247 WIM 5
6 IM 2348 FID Anastasia Savina + : Ekaterina Diakonova RUS 2129 6
  Rückzug Kisschess
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Schwäbisch Hall 4 2 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
3 GM 2463 GEO Nino Batsiashvili ½ : ½ Alicja Sliwicka POL 2273 WIM 3
4 IM 2480 GEO Lela Javakhishvili 1 : 0 Melanie Lubbe GER 2308 WGM 4
5 IM 2436 GEO Meri Arabidze ½ : ½ Julia Movsesian CZE 2313 WGM 7
6 IM 2414 TUR Ekaterina Atalik 1 : 0 Magdalena Miturova CZE 2217 WIM 9
10 IM 2372 FRA Deimante Daulyte-Cornette 0 : 1 Natalie Kanakova CZE 2171 WIM 11
11 IM 2397 ROU Irina Bulmaga 1 : 0 Hana Kubikova CZE 2068 WFM 13

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Schwäbisch Hall 5 8 23½ 79
2. OSG Baden-Baden 4 8 19 66½
3. SC Bad Königshofen 1957 4 7 17½ 55½
4. Schachfreunde Deizisau 4 7 17 59½
5. Hamburger SK 5 6 16½ 61
6. TuRa Harksheide 5 6 14½ 52
7. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 5 4 13 40
8. SV Hemer 1932 5 2 10 37½
9. SG 1871 Löberitz 4 2   6 19
10. SK Lehrte 5 0   7½ 29
11. SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 4 0   5½ 26
12. Kisschess