Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Frauenbundesliga
Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 3. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe Rodewischer Schachmiezen SV Hemer 1932
3 WIM 2245 GER Fiona Sieber 0 : 1 Lara Schulze GER 2284 FM 1
4 WGM 2296 GER Melanie Lubbe ½ : ½ Elena Luminita Cosma ROU 2244 WGM 2
6 WGM 2283 CZE Julia Movsesian ½ : ½ Carmen Voicu-Jagodzinsky ROU 2284 WGM 4
7 WIM 2284 POL Alicja Sliwicka 1 : 0 Honorata Kucharska POL 2180 WFM 6
8 IM 2291 SVK Zuzana Hagarova ½ : ½ Eva Kulovana CZE 2180 WGM 8
10 WIM 2147 CZE Magdalena Miturova 0 : 1 Catriona Dartmann Aubanell GER 1883 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 3 3 SG Solingen
1 IM 2344 POL Karina Cyfka ½ : ½ Inna Gaponenko UKR 2341 IM 1
3 WGM 2178 POL Barbara Jaracz 0 : 1 Annmarie Mütsch GER 2251 WIM 3
4 WFM 2137 MDA Olga Hincu ½ : ½ Tatiana Kononenko UKR 2342 IM 4
5 WIM 2099 ECU Evelyn Wagenschütz ½ : ½ Anna Zozulia BEL 2235 IM 5
7 WFM 1996 GER Petra Schulz ½ : ½ Melanie Müdder GER 1927 8
9 WFM 1999 GER Heike Germann 1 : 0 Yaroslava Sereda GER 1885 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe Schachfreunde Deizisau 5 1 SV Medizin Erfurt
1 WGM 2321 GER Hanna Marie Klek 1 : 0 Ha Thanh Nguyen GER 1979 3
2 IM 2339 GER Zoya Schleining 1 : 0 Elisa Reuter GER 1905 WCM 5
3 WGM 2330 ISR Dina Belenkaya 1 : 0 Kristin Müller-Ludwig GER 2045 WFM 6
4 WGM 2313 ROU Jovana Rapport 1 : 0 Doreen Troyke GER 1996 WFM 8
5 WGM 2271 GER Elena Köpke 1 : 0 Carolin Umpfenbach GER 2039 9
10 WIM 2102 CRO Mara Jelica 0 : 1 Helena Irene Ulrich GER 1609 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe OSG Baden-Baden SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
4 GM 2496 KAZ Zhansaya Abdumalik 0 : 1 Iulija Osmak UKR 2451 IM 3
5 GM 2442 BUL Antoaneta Stefanova ½ : ½ Oliwia Kiolbasa POL 2410 IM 4
6 IM 2464 GER Elisabeth Pähtz ½ : ½ Aleksandra Maltsevskaya POL 2400 IM 5
7 IM 2390 BUL Nurgyul Salimova ½ : ½ Dinara Wagner GER 2413 WGM 6
9 IM 2349 USA Anna Zatonskih ½ : ½ Tatjana Melamed GER 2330 WGM 7
15 WIM 2297 GER Iamze Tammert ½ : ½ Anastasia Savina FRA 2350 IM 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Schwäbisch Hall ½ TuRa Harksheide
2 IM 2440 GEO Lela Javakhishvili ½ : ½ Julia Antolak POL 2278 WGM 1
4 IM 2427 GEO Meri Arabidze 1 : 0 Zala Urh SLO 2277 WIM 3
5 IM 2403 TUR Ekaterina Atalik 1 : 0 Anamarija Radikovic CRO 2123 WFM 5
6 IM 2432 ROU Irina Bulmaga 1 : 0 Carina Brandt GER 2048 8
8 IM 2376 FRA Sophie Milliet 1 : 0 Anna-Blume Giede GER 1596 12
9 IM 2392 ESP Ana Matnadze 1 : 0 Nanke Caliebe GER 1527 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe FC Bayern München ½ Hamburger SK
2 WFM 2174 NED Katharina Ricken 0 : 1 Monika Socko POL 2450 GM 2
3 WIM 2119 AUT Veronika Exler 0 : 1 Zsòka Gaàl HUN 2278 WIM 5
4 2146 GER Marharyta Khrapko 0 : 1 Sarah Papp GER 2295 WGM 6
6 WFM 2106 AUT Nikola Mayrhuber ½ : ½ Lyubka Genova BUL 2222 WIM 9
10 1945 GER Carolin Dirmeier 0 : 1 Antonia Ziegenfuß GER 2157 WFM 10
16 WFM 1843 GER Marianne Spiel 0 : 1 Constanze Wulf GER 1839 14

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 6 16½ 56
2. Schachfreunde Deizisau 3 6 12½ 46
3. SC 1957 Bad Königshofen 3 5 11 34½
4. OSG Baden-Baden 3 4 12 41½
5. SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 3 4 10½ 38
6. SG Solingen 3 3   8 32
7. Hamburger SK 3 2   8½ 33½
8. FC Bayern München 3 2   7½ 25
9. SV Hemer 1932 3 2   4½ 15½
10. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 3 1   7 27½
11. SV Medizin Erfurt 3 1   5½ 15½
12. TuRa Harksheide 3 0   4½ 13