Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Frauenbundesliga
Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 2. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SV Hemer 1932 2 4 TuRa Harksheide
1 WGM 2281 ROU Elena Luminita Cosma 0 : 1 Julia Antolak POL 2368 WGM 2
3 WGM 2291 ROU Carmen Voicu-Jagodzinsky ½ : ½ Anamarija Radikovic CRO 2121 WFM 4
5 WFM 2239 ROU Alessia-Mihaela Ciolacu ½ : ½ Maria Gosciniak POL 2100 WFM 5
6 WGM 2194 ROU Iulia-Ionela Ionica 1 : 0 Katarzyna Adamowicz POL 2084 WFM 7
7 WFM 2036 GER Alisa Frey 0 : 1 Carina Brandt GER 2078 8
9 1977 GER Kathrin Sewald 0 : 1 Inken Köhler GER 1983 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Lehrte Hamburger SK
1 WIM 2225 GER Fiona Sieber 0 : 1 Monika Socko POL 2393 GM 2
4 2119 GER Stefanie Düssler ½ : ½ Zsòka Gaàl HUN 2362 WIM 4
5 2017 GER Nicole Manusina 0 : 1 Sarah Papp GER 2301 WGM 6
6 2066 GER Marine Zschischang ½ : ½ Judith Fuchs GER 2233 WGM 8
8 2010 SYR Ritta Yaghy ½ : ½ Lyubka Genova BUL 2222 WIM 9
13 1619 GER Petra Grabowski 0 : 1 Alina Zahn GER 2094 WFM 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe Rodewischer Schachmiezen 1 5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
3 WIM 2289 POL Alicja Sliwicka 0 : 1 Hanna Marie Klek GER 2341 WGM 2
4 WGM 2297 GER Melanie Lubbe ½ : ½ Inna Gaponenko UKR 2347 IM 3
6 IM 2296 SVK Zuzana Hagarova 0 : 1 Zoya Schleining GER 2320 IM 4
7 WGM 2300 CZE Julia Movsesian 0 : 1 Elena Köpke GER 2304 WGM 6
9 WIM 2218 CZE Magdalena Miturova 0 : 1 Mara Jelica CRO 2085 WIM 10
11 WIM 2134 CZE Natalie Kanakova ½ : ½ Anzhelika Valkova UKR 2037 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe Kisschess 0 6 OSG Baden-Baden
1 IM 2407 INA Irine Kharisma Sukandar : + Elisabeth Pähtz GER 2507 IM 5
2 WIM 2279 GER Annmarie Mütsch : + Ketevan Arakhamia-Grant SCO 2354 GM 10
3 WIM 2399 POL Oliwia Kiolbasa : + Josefine Heinemann GER 2369 WGM 11
4 WGM 2261 BUL Viktoria Radeva : + Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska GER 2295 IM 12
5 WIM 2254 ARM Susanna Gaboyan : + Inna Agrest SWE 2238 WIM 14
6 2157 RUS Ekaterina Diakonova : + Rebecca Doll GER 1880 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Bad Königshofen 1957 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Schwäbisch Hall SG 1871 Löberitz

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde Deizisau 2 4 11 39
2. OSG Baden-Baden 2 4 10½ 37½
3. TuRa Harksheide 2 4   8 28
4. Hamburger SK 2 4   8 27
5. SV Hemer 1932 2 0   4½ 17½
6. SK Lehrte 2 0   3½ 11½
7. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 2 0   2½   7½
8. Kisschess 2 0   0   0
9. SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
10. SK Schwäbisch Hall
11. SC Bad Königshofen 1957
12. SG 1871 Löberitz