Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Frauenbundesliga
Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe TuRa Harksheide 4 2 SK Lehrte
2 WGM 2371 POL Julia Antolak ½ : ½ Fiona Sieber GER 2264 WIM 1
4 WFM 2133 CRO Anamarija Radikovic 1 : 0 Stefanie Düssler GER 2110 4
5 WFM 2094 POL Maria Gosciniak 1 : 0 Nicole Manusina GER 2003 5
7 WFM 2108 POL Katarzyna Adamowicz ½ : ½ Marine Zschischang GER 2076 6
8 2061 GER Carina Brandt 0 : 1 Ritta Yaghy SYR 2010 8
10 2002 GER Inken Köhler 1 : 0 Petra Grabowski GER 1635 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe Hamburger SK SV Hemer 1932
2 GM 2384 POL Monika Socko ½ : ½ Elena Luminita Cosma ROU 2277 WGM 1
4 WIM 2323 HUN Zsòka Gaàl 0 : 1 Carmen Voicu-Jagodzinsky ROU 2291 WGM 3
6 WGM 2305 GER Sarah Papp 1 : 0 Alessia-Mihaela Ciolacu ROU 2198 WFM 5
8 WGM 2229 GER Judith Fuchs ½ : ½ Iulia-Ionela Ionica ROU 2186 WGM 6
9 WIM 2225 BUL Lyubka Genova 1 : 0 Kathrin Sewald GER 1973 9
11 WFM 2094 GER Alina Zahn ½ : ½ Catriona Dartmann Aubanell ESP 1874 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe Schachfreunde Deizisau 6 0 Kisschess
2 WGM 2362 GER Hanna Marie Klek + : Irine Kharisma Sukandar INA 2392 IM 1
4 IM 2329 GER Zoya Schleining + : Annmarie Mütsch GER 2275 WIM 2
6 WGM 2285 GER Elena Köpke + : Oliwia Kiolbasa POL 2375 WIM 3
10 WIM 2121 CRO Mara Jelica + : Viktoria Radeva BUL 2281 WGM 4
13 1922 GER Marina Noppes + : Susanna Gaboyan ARM 2247 WIM 5
15 GER Lena-Sophie Locher + : Ekaterina Diakonova RUS 2129 6
  Rückzug Kisschess
 
PDF-Ausgabe OSG Baden-Baden Rodewischer Schachmiezen
5 IM 2497 GER Elisabeth Pähtz 1 : 0 Alicja Sliwicka POL 2273 WIM 3
10 GM 2354 SCO Ketevan Arakhamia-Grant ½ : ½ Melanie Lubbe GER 2308 WGM 4
11 WGM 2300 GER Josefine Heinemann 1 : 0 Zuzana Hagarova SVK 2297 IM 6
12 IM 2293 GER Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska 1 : 0 Julia Movsesian CZE 2313 WGM 7
14 WIM 2265 SWE Inna Agrest 0 : 1 Magdalena Miturova CZE 2217 WIM 9
16 1894 GER Rebecca Doll 1 : 0 Natalie Kanakova CZE 2171 WIM 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 0 6 SK Schwäbisch Hall
1 IM 2404 POL Karina Cyfka 0 : 1 Nino Batsiashvili GEO 2463 GM 3
2 IM 2305 POL Klaudia Kulon 0 : 1 Lela Javakhishvili GEO 2480 IM 4
5 WFM 1996 GER Petra Schulz 0 : 1 Meri Arabidze GEO 2436 IM 5
8 WIM 2027 GER Kerstin Kunze 0 : 1 Ekaterina Atalik TUR 2414 IM 6
9 WFM 1895 GER Dr. Anita Just 0 : 1 Deimante Daulyte-Cornette FRA 2372 IM 10
12 1916 GER Heidemarie Kluge 0 : 1 Irina Bulmaga ROU 2397 IM 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG 1871 Löberitz 0 6 SC Bad Königshofen 1957
2 WGM 2297 LAT Laura Rogule 0 : 1 Iulija Osmak UKR 2428 IM 3
3 WGM 2180 LAT Ilze Berzina 0 : 1 Jana Schneider GER 2303 FM 4
4 WFM 2090 LAT Elina Otikova 0 : 1 Dina Belenkaya ISR 2254 WGM 7
5 1951 GER Nadine Naumann 0 : 1 Dinara Wagner GER 2287 WGM 9
6 1833 GER Christine Giebel 0 : 1 Maria Schöne GER 2222 WIM 11
7 1830 GER Rebekka Schuster 0 : 1 Julia Gromova RUS 2236 WIM 14

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 2 6 21
2. SC Bad Königshofen 1957 1 2 6 21
3. OSG Baden-Baden 1 2 16½
4. TuRa Harksheide 1 2 4 14½
5. Hamburger SK 1 2 11
6. SV Hemer 1932 1 0 10
7. SK Lehrte 1 0 2   6½
8. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 1 0   4½
9. SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 1 0 0   0
10. SG 1871 Löberitz 1 0 0   0
11. Schachfreunde Deizisau
12. Kisschess