Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

DPMM (Pokal):
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse Zwischenrunde 1

PDF-Ausgabe SK Landau SK Kirchweyhe
2 FM 2284 GER Dr. Henning Silber 0 : 1 Ante Brkic CRO 2618 GM 4
3 2182 GER Justus Schmidt ½ : ½ Petar Genov BUL 2414 GM 9
8 2187 GER Johannes Vogel 1 : 0 Lyubka Genova BUL 2212 WIM 13
7 2161 GER Matthias Lang 0 : 1 Bojan Medak CRO 2353 FM 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Lieme 2 2 Nickelhütte Aue
3 FM 2256 GER Tristan Niermann ½ : ½ Sebastian Eichner GER 2352 FM 9
5 2225 GER Robin Bentel ½ : ½ Cliff Wichmann GER 2314 IM 11
9 FM 2218 GER Arnold Essing 1 : 0 Christian Pössel GER 1991 10
8 2135 GER Andre Schaffarczyk 0 : 1 Joachim Solberg NOR 2167 FM 6
   
PDF-Ausgabe SC Empor Potsdam 0 4 SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied
1 FM 2370 GER Andreas Penzold 0 : 1 Lukas Winterberg GER 2387 FM 1
2 FM 2294 GER Johannes Tschernatsch 0 : 1 Tim Ronge GER 2245 2
5 FM 2251 GER Tyron Milare : + Dieter Puth GER 2207 FM 9
3 CM 2196 GER Jann-Christian Tiarks 0 : 1 Yuri Boidman GER 2296 IM 4
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Werder Bremen 1 3 Schachfreunde Deizisau
13 IM 2422 GER Gerlef Meins 1 : 0 Vincent Keymer GER 2675 GM 1
14 IM 2355 GER Christian Richter 0 : 1 Dmitrij Kollars GER 2643 GM 4
10 FM 2300 GER Hannes Ewert 0 : 1 Andreas Heimann GER 2580 GM 5
1 FM 2092 GER Olaf Steffens 0 : 1 Rustem Dautov GER 2591 GM 7
 
PDF-Ausgabe FC St. Pauli ½ SC Viernheim
2 IM 2420 GER Benedict Krause 0 : 1 Yuriy Kryvoruchko UKR 2672 GM 1
1 IM 2484 GER Aljoscha Feuerstack ½ : ½ Sergey A. Fedorchuk UKR 2612 GM 3
3 IM 2368 TUR Can Ertan 0 : 1 Ilja Zaragatski GER 2508 GM 7
9 2261 GER Patrick Stenner 0 : 1 Thal Abergel FRA 2387 GM 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG 1871 Löberitz ½ SG Leipzig
8 2292 GER Nicolas Niegsch 0 : 1 Leonard Richter GER 2289 2
1 2236 GER Sebastian Pallas ½ : ½ Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen GER 2314 FM 3
4 2184 GER Hugo Post 0 : 1 Christoph Natsidis GER 2331 FM 1
3 2078 GER Christian Böhm 0 : 1 Rainer Rösemann GER 2265 FM 5
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Lingen 1 3 SG Solingen
6 FM 2160 GER Josip Gazic 0 : 1 Loek Van Wely NED 2629 GM 2
3 GM 2358 GER Lev Gutman 0 : 1 Alexander Krastev GER 2432 FM 11
7 2176 GER Arne Böhme ½ : ½ Jörg Wegerle GER 2401 IM 10
8 FM 2043 SRB Milan Kandic ½ : ½ Markus Schäfer GER 2360 IM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe Greifswalder SV 0 4 OSG Baden-Baden
5 2205 GER Wilko Stubbe 0 : 1 Alexander Donchenko GER 2602 GM 9
3 2262 GER Max Weber 0 : 1 Rustam Kasimdzhanov UZB 2672 GM 2
1 FM 2198 GER Willi Skibbe 0 : 1 Jan Gustafsson GER 2638 GM 3
4 2170 GER Hannes Leisner 0 : 1 Georg Meier URU 2613 GM 8