Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

DPMM (Pokal):
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse Vorrunde 2

Download PGN (nur Kopfdaten zur Eingabe der Partien)

PDF-Ausgabe SK Gründau SK Kelheim 1920
1 FM 2293 GER Pascal Neukirchner ½ : ½ Stephan Gießmann GER 2217 1
4 2118 GER Marius Schulte 0 : 1 Cornelius Mühlich GER 1894 9
3 2028 GER Lars Meier 1 : 0 Dr. Johannes Najjar GER 1882 10
2 2242 GER Kevin Felczer 1 : 0 Johannes Obermeier GER 1828 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Mattnetz Belin 2 2 Lübecker SV
2 2181 GER Georg Tscheuschner ½ : ½ Dirk Lampe GER 2134 FM 2
1 2184 GER Henrik Hesse 0 : 1 Joa Max Bornholdt GER 2294 FM 3
7 1990 GER Marcel Petersen 1 : 0 Bruno Engel GER 1912 7
9 1923 GER Jaroslaw Verbitsky ½ : ½ Michael Ehrke GER 2165 1
   
PDF-Ausgabe Potsdamer SV Mitte 0 4 SF Berlin
2 2073 GER Oliver Röhr 0 : 1 Dr. Mihail Chatzidakis GRE 2323 FM 7
3 CM 2148 GER Carsten Hein 0 : 1 Rainer Polzin GER 2396 GM 6
9 1986 GER Heiko Schäfer 0 : 1 Christoph Nogly GER 2261 FM 9
13 1907 GER Steffen Bernhöft 0 : 1 Leon Bender GER 2007 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe Düsseldorfer SK Blindenschachbund
6 IM 2318 GER Bernd Kohlweyer 0 : 1 Oliver Müller GER 2269 IM 1
7 FM 2327 GER Marcel Harff ½ : ½ Mirko Eichstaedt GER 2239 CM 3
9 2203 GER Heinrich von Bünau 1 : 0 Dominik Müller GER 2236 2
13 2027 GER Heiko Kesseler 0 : 1 Rene Adiyaman GER 2119 4
 
PDF-Ausgabe VfB Schach Leipzig ½ SVG Caissa Kassel
8 1864 GER Timon Bauer 0 : 1 Markus Hahn GER 2314 FM 1
2 1989 GER Luca Englert ½ : ½ Erik Simukov GER 2114 3
7 2104 GER Fadi Alahmad 0 : 1 Karl-Heinz Schnegelsberg GER 1961 5
5 2125 GER Wolfgang Just 0 : 1 Christian Powalla GER 1794 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe Nickelhütte Aue Stendaler SK
14 IM 2307 GER Cliff Wichmann ½ : ½ Stephan Hansch GER 2106 CM 2
8 IM 2357 GER Hannes Langrock ½ : ½ Felix Ehrecke GER 1708 4
5 2224 GER Ralf Schnabel 1 : 0 Imre Izinger GER 1525 6
13 IM 2362 GER Gunter Spieß ½ : ½ Torsten Hansch GER 2060 CM 3
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV 1947 Walldorf 4 0 SK Ludwigshafen 1912
1 IM 2428 GER Adrian Gschnitzer 1 : 0 Dr. Andreas Gypser GER 2130 1
3 2379 GER David Färber 1 : 0 Andreas Lambert GER 2092 5
2 IM 2343 GER Dr. Oswald Gschnitzer 1 : 0 Karlheinz Esswein GER 2071 4
7 2274 GER Fabian Fichter 1 : 0 Bastian Küver GER 1909 7
 
PDF-Ausgabe Stuttgarter SF SC Gröbenzell
1 IM 2409 GER Mark Kvetny ½ : ½ Karsten Schuster GER 2306 FM 1
2 FM 2362 GER Igor Neyman ½ : ½ Christian Grawe GER 2275 2
4 FM 2372 GER Thomas Brückner ½ : ½ Alexander Zentgraf GER 2171 8
8 FM 2134 GER Gerhard Lorscheid 0 : 1 Dr. Thomas Pieper GER 2131 7