Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisübersicht
Aktuelle Infos
Ergebnisdienst
06
05
04
03
02
01
DPMM (Pokal):
Tabelle
Terminplan
Spiellokale
Turnierordnung
Runden:
Vorrunde 1
Vorrunde 2
Zwischenrunde 1
Zwischenrunde 2
Halbfinale
Finale
Ergebnisse Vorrunde 2
DBSB-Auswahl
1½
−
2½
SG Leipzig
2
CM
2229
Mirko CM Eichstaedt
1
:
0
Marvin Henning
2099
10
3
2230
Dominik Müller
½
:
½
Laurin Haufe
2171
3
8
1936
Olaf Dobierzin
0
:
1
Stefan Schiffer
2192
FM
9
12
1883
Axel Eichstädt
0
:
1
Manuel Pietzsch
2055
7
SG AE Magdeburg
2
−
2
Mattnetz Berlin
7
FM
2278
Daniel Malek
0
:
1
Henrik Hesse
2312
FM
1
3
WGM
2354
Tatjana Melamed
½
:
½
Georg Tscheuschner
2250
2
14
2050
Arne Herter
½
:
½
Richard Pixa
2049
8
10
FM
2282
Florian Armbrust
1
:
0
Oliver Fartmann
2084
5
3½
−
6½
SK Marmstorf
3
−
1
SK Nordhorn Blanke
1
IM
2429
Jonathan Carlstedt
½
:
½
Rob Bertholee
2309
FM
3
2
FM
2290
Christoph Kuberczyk
1
:
0
Frank M. Kroeze
2390
IM
2
3
FM
2306
Dr. Jeronimo Hawellek
1
:
0
Fabian Stotyn
2114
CM
7
5
2117
Christoph Ramme
½
:
½
Paul Ten Vergert
2170
CM
9
SC Tura Harksheide
1
−
3
SK Bremen-Nord
9
1902
Eberhard Schabel
0
:
1
Magnus Johann Staudacher
2117
1
4
2189
Taron Khachatryan
½
:
½
Robert Kosak
2193
2
6
2163
Christian Schmidt
½
:
½
Peter Issing
2114
3
10
1813
Alexander Meiber
0
:
1
Thorsten Döscher
2016
6
SVG Saarbrücken
1
−
3
SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied
4
2114
Dr. Christian Vogel
0
:
1
Lukas Winterberg
2420
IM
6
6
1980
Meikel Jenner
0
:
1
Tim Ronge
2315
FM
7
8
2062
Stefan Busche
1
:
0
Dieter Puth
2149
FM
10
13
1850
Burkhard Braun
0
:
1
Yuri Boidman
2251
IM
9
SK Ladenburg
1½
−
2½
Heilbronner SV
4
IM
2255
Vadim Cernov
0
:
1
Enis Zuferi
2400
FM
1
7
IM
2244
Ali Nassr
½
:
½
Simon Degenhard
2209
FM
3
5
2147
Yasha Farmani Anosheh
1
:
0
Daniel Schäfer
1945
12
6
2061
Henrik Cernov
0
:
1
Xiang-Tobias Peng
2173
8
Roter Turm Altstadt
0
−
4
SC Viernheim
1
1984
Christian Parsch
0
:
1
Dennis Wagner
2620
GM
6
2
2158
Sylvio Josch
0
:
1
Arik Braun
2599
GM
8
4
1963
Jörg Günther
0
:
1
Sergey A. Fedorchuk
2546
GM
7
8
2167
Dr. Andreas Beyerlein
0
:
1
Marco Dobrikov
2362
FM
10
SG 1871 Löberitz
3½
−
½
Nickelhütte Aue
2
2054
Christian Böhm
1
:
0
Cliff Wichmann
2285
IM
11
11
FM
2416
Robert Stein
1
:
0
Gunter Spieß
2340
IM
8
7
2209
Sebastian Pallas
1
:
0
Christian Pössel
1947
10
9
2252
Norman Schütze
½
:
½
Thomas Heinz
2108
13