Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

DPMM (Pokal):
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse Vorrunde 1

PDF-Ausgabe SC Rotation Pankow ½ Hamburger SK
9 FM 2205 GER Detlef Boetzer ½ : ½ Dirk Sebastian GER 2441 IM 2
3 FM 2257 GER Benjamin Dauth 0 : 1 Tom-Frederic Woelk GER 2315 FM 7
11 2138 GER Norman Daum 0 : 1 Malte Colpe GER 2348 IM 6
10 2195 GER Jürgen Lisek 0 : 1 Michael Kotyk GER 2170 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Empor Potsdam ½ USV Halle
1 FM 2389 GER Andreas Penzold ½ : ½ Gedeon Hartge GER 2250 1
2 FM 2358 GER Johannes Tschernatsch 1 : 0 Felix Schulte GER 2176 4
5 FM 2276 GER Tyron Milare 1 : 0 Thomas Hentzgen GER 2023 12
3 CM 2211 GER Jann-Christian Tiarks 1 : 0 Dr. Thomas Höpfl GER 2254 FM 3
 
PDF-Ausgabe Hildesheimer SV SV 1961 Liebschwitz
3 2125 GER Dirk Ermel 0 : 1 Luca Franke GER 1984 1
1 2058 GER Christian Frank 1 : 0 Frank Gerhardt GER 2191 2
5 2095 GER Bernhard Hoffmann 1 : 0 Frank Hermannsdörfer GER 2129 3
6 2007 GER Axel Janhoff ½ : ½ Peter Kastner GER 2127 5
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG 1871 Löberitz 4 0 SF Fortuna Leipzig
1 2248 GER Sebastian Pallas 1 : 0 Thomas Filipiak GER 2027 6
12 FM 2365 GER Robert Stein 1 : 0 Sven Kreigenfeld GER 2027 5
4 2184 GER Hugo Post 1 : 0 Gunter Handke GER 2137 2
3 2063 GER Christian Böhm 1 : 0 Jens Dechering GER 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Zehlendorf 0 4 Greifswalder SV
1 GM 2418 GER Jakob Meister : + Willi Skibbe GER 2179 FM 1
2 IM 2405 GER Leonid Sawlin : + Marius Fromm GER 2317 FM 2
3 IM 2396 GER Raphael Lagunow : + Max Weber GER 2259 3
4 IM 2392 GER Robert Baskin : + Hannes Leisner GER 2208 4
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Lok Brandenburg 4 0 Lübecker SV
1 FM 2189 GER Raphael Rehberg + : Michael Kreuzholz GER 2316 FM 1
2 2016 GER Lucas Manzke + : Harald Schmidt GER 2337 FM 2
3 2079 GER Hans-Rainer Urban + : Dr. Michael Negele GER 2205 3
4 FM 2114 GER Günter Walter + : Thomas Thannheiser GER 2193 4
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel ½ FC St. Pauli
1 IM 2455 GER Ashot Parvanyan 0 : 1 Aljoscha Feuerstack GER 2488 IM 1
2 IM 2398 GER Jakob Leon Pajeken ½ : ½ Benedict Krause GER 2420 IM 2
3 FM 2343 GER Magnus Arndt 0 : 1 Can Ertan TUR 2381 IM 3
5 2169 GER Mats Beeck 0 : 1 Martin Voigt GER 2311 FM 6
 
PDF-Ausgabe MTV Tostedt ½ SF Essen-Katernberg
1 2196 GER Wilfried Härig 0 : 1 Bernd Rosen GER 2316 FM 4
2 1894 GER Jeremy Thomas 0 : 1 Timo Küppers GER 2302 FM 3
3 2076 GER Ulf Wokittel ½ : ½ Jan Dette GER 2088 14
9 1590 GER Vincent Thomas 0 : 1 Lukas Schimnatkowski GER 2206 7
 
PDF-Ausgabe Nickelhütte Aue 3 1 SV Vimaria Weimar
11 IM 2299 GER Cliff Wichmann 1 : 0 Marlon Bock GER 1816 5
7 IM 2351 GER Hannes Langrock 0 : 1 Mathias Philipp GER 2092 2
8 IM 2388 GER Gunter Spieß 1 : 0 Andreas Günther GER 2088 3
10 2007 GER Christian Pössel 1 : 0 Jan Homberger GER 1877 6
 
PDF-Ausgabe Dt. Blinden- u Sehbehinderten Schachbund SK Nordhorn Blanke
3 CM 2236 GER Mirko Eichstaedt 0 : 1 Frank M. Kroeze NED 2386 IM 1
2 2219 GER Dominik Müller 1 : 0 Jens Schulz GER 2166 10
6 CM 2044 GER Frank Schellmann ½ : ½ Fabian Stotyn GER 2178 CM 7
8 2004 GER Olaf Dobierzin 0 : 1 Ludger Höllmann GER 2106 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SGes Bensheim 1 3 SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied
1 2061 GER Yannik Keller 0 : 1 Lukas Winterberg GER 2384 FM 1
4 2096 GER Gerhard Bosbach ½ : ½ Dieter Puth GER 2227 FM 9
10 1957 GER Bernd Goeke ½ : ½ Thomas Roos GER 2169 FM 10
5 2207 GER Herbert Kargoll 0 : 1 Yuri Boidman GER 2302 IM 4
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 3 1 Aachener SV
10 2286 GER Cédric Oberhofer 0 : 1 Thomas Koch GER 2455 IM 2
9 2195 GER Uwe Kleibel 1 : 0 Dr. Philipp Lamby GER 2123 8
1 2127 GER Steffi Arnhold 1 : 0 Anton Geerling GER 1987 13
3 2024 GER Wolfgang Bunk 1 : 0 Viktor Weinkauf GER 1964 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK 1980 Gernsheim ½ SC Leinfelden
2 FM 2299 GER Maximilian Müller 1 : 0 Dr. Markus Kottke GER 2165 1
6 2034 GER Peter Nies 1 : 0 Markus Hofer GER 2047 2
8 2104 GER Uwe Schupp ½ : ½ Bernhard Schmid GER 2071 3
13 1985 GER Michael Krinke 1 : 0 Amjad Ibrahim GER 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Viernheim SF Augsburg
3 GM 2606 UKR Sergey A. Fedorchuk 1 : 0 Aleksandar Vuckovic GER 2308 FM 3
7 GM 2507 GER Ilja Zaragatski 1 : 0 Zarko Vuckovic GER 2281 4
8 GM 2378 FRA Thal Abergel ½ : ½ Thomas Brückner GER 2377 FM 5
14 2130 GER Dr. Stefan Spiegel 0 : 1 Uli Weller GER 2195 6
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 4 SF Neckartenzlingen
1 FM 2342 GER Rick Frischmann : + Michael Tscharotschkin GER 2123 1
2 2283 GER Andre Oberhofer : + Norbert Hallmann GER 2098 2
3 2130 GER Jan Jeschke : + Dietmar Guski GER 2056 3
4 2051 GER Cedric Chassard : + Alexander Tscharotschkin GER 1950 4
 
PDF-Ausgabe SGEM Dreisamtal 2 2 SK Landau
3 FM 2317 GER Hans-Elmar Schwing ½ : ½ Jochen Bruch GER 2193 FM 11
7 2141 GER Max Scherer 0 : 1 André Bold GER 2146 9
6 FM 2196 GER Georg Eppinger ½ : ½ Matthias Lang GER 2171 7
8 2191 SUI Parwis Nabavi 1 : 0 Joshua Wolfer GER 1972 10
  4 6