Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 3. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe FC Bayern München USV TU Dresden
3 GM 2618 GER Niclas Huschenbeth ½ : ½ Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu ROU 2587 GM 1
4 GM 2605 IRI Pouya Idani : + Jergus Pechac SVK 2573 GM 3
5 GM 2596 ESP Miguel Santos Ruiz ½ : ½ Peter Michalik CZE 2560 GM 4
6 GM 2571 AUT Valentin Dragnev 1 : 0 Grzegorz Gajewski POL 2555 GM 5
7 GM 2564 ESP Alvar Alonso Rosell 0 : 1 Roven Vogel GER 2524 IM 6
9 GM 2538 SUI Sebastian Bogner ½ : ½ Jens-Uwe Maiwald GER 2439 GM 8
10 GM 2453 GER Klaus Bischoff ½ : ½ Uwe Bönsch GER 2455 GM 9
15 IM 2313 GER Peter Meister ½ : ½ Hans Möhn GER 2398 FM 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe MSA Zugzwang 4 4 HSK Lister Turm
1 GM 2699 UKR Pavel Eljanov 1 : 0 Ilja Schneider GER 2460 IM 1
2 IM 2555 AUT Dominik Horvath 0 : 1 Jakob Pfreundt GER 2462 IM 2
5 GM 2478 GER Stefan Bromberger ½ : ½ Anthony Petkidis GER 2417 IM 3
6 GM 2443 AUT Stefan Kindermann 0 : 1 Dennes Abel GER 2422 IM 4
8 GM 2434 GER Gerald Hertneck 0 : 1 Markus Lammers GER 2316 IM 6
10 FM 2351 AUT Arthur Kruckenhauser 1 : 0 Jan Pubantz GER 2277 8
11 IM 2368 GER Alexander Raykhman ½ : ½ Felix Hampel GER 2311 FM 11
12 IM 2378 GER Julian Jorczik 1 : 0 Artem Dyachuk UKR 2307 FM 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Remagen Sinzig 2 6 OSG Baden-Baden
4 GM 2563 GRE Antonios Pavlidis 0 : 1 Vincent Keymer GER 2738 GM 6
5 GM 2525 CZE Vojtech Plat 0 : 1 Alexander Donchenko GER 2636 GM 9
7 GM 2509 NED Robin Swinkels ½ : ½ Radoslaw Wojtaszek POL 2666 GM 11
8 GM 2488 POL Lukasz Cyborowski ½ : ½ Rustam Kasimdzhanov UZB 2687 GM 12
9 GM 2478 POL Pawel Jaracz 0 : 1 Etienne Bacrot FRA 2683 GM 14
11 IM 2423 BEL Thibaut Vandenbussche 0 : 1 Arkadij Naiditsch AZE 2661 GM 15
12 IM 2430 BEL Steven Geirnaert 0 : 1 Sergei Movsesian ARM 2608 GM 16
14 GM 2365 GER Romuald Mainka 1 : 0 Bennet Hagner GER 2320 FM 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied SC Ötigheim
1 GM 2561 CRO Leon Livaic ½ : ½ Alexander Motylev ROU 2615 GM 2
2 GM 2577 GER Martin Krämer ½ : ½ Maxime Lagarde FRA 2631 GM 5
4 IM 2527 SVK Martin Neugebauer ½ : ½ Christian Bauer FRA 2555 GM 7
5 GM 2535 CZE Jan Krejci 1 : 0 Matthieu Cornette FRA 2579 GM 8
6 GM 2506 CZE Tomas Polak ½ : ½ Erik Van den Doel NED 2552 GM 9
8 GM 2525 POR Jorge Joao Viterbo Ferreira ½ : ½ Pierre Laurent-Paoli FRA 2537 GM 10
9 IM 2418 GER Lukas Winterberg 1 : 0 Marco Riehle GER 2361 FM 12
10 IM 2433 CRO Sven Tica 0 : 1 Hing Ting Lai NED 2486 IM 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe Schachfreunde Deizisau SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
1 GM 2658 GER Matthias Blübaum 0 : 1 Ivan Cheparinov BUL 2634 GM 2
3 GM 2619 GER Dmitrij Kollars ½ : ½ Pawel Teclaf POL 2553 GM 7
5 GM 2623 USA Gata Kamsky 0 : 1 Szymon Gumularz POL 2591 GM 8
7 GM 2608 IND Abhijeet Gupta 1 : 0 Nikita Meshkovs LAT 2548 GM 10
10 GM 2583 GER Rustem Dautov ½ : ½ Jesper Sondergaard Thybo DEN 2533 GM 11
13 GM 2552 GER Andreas Heimann ½ : ½ Ashot Parvanyan GER 2412 IM 15
14 GM 2530 GER Alexander Graf 1 : 0 Magnus Arndt GER 2381 FM 16
15 GM 2521 POL Michal Krasenkow 1 : 0 Daniel Kopylov GER 2340 FM 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Viernheim Hamburger SK
4 GM 2722 AZE Shakhriyar Mamedyarov ½ : ½ Rasmus Svane GER 2632 GM 3
5 GM 2715 IRI Parham Maghsoodloo ½ : ½ Frederik Svane GER 2618 GM 4
7 GM 2657 UKR Yuriy Kryvoruchko ½ : ½ Leon Luke Mendonca IND 2631 GM 5
8 GM 2666 UKR Anton Korobov 1 : 0 Robert Kempinski POL 2547 GM 6
9 GM 2671 EGY Dr. Bassem Amin ½ : ½ Luis Engel GER 2547 GM 7
10 GM 2616 URU Georg Meier ½ : ½ Gabor Papp HUN 2547 GM 9
11 GM 2614 GER Dennis Wagner 1 : 0 Lubomir Ftacnik SVK 2445 GM 13
13 GM 2599 GER Arik Braun 1 : 0 Thies Heinemann GER 2425 GM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Werder Bremen ½ SG Solingen
2 GM 2567 SRB Velimir Ivic 0 : 1 Pentala Harikrishna IND 2708 GM 1
5 GM 2616 UKR Alexander Areshchenko 0 : 1 Max Warmerdam NED 2617 GM 3
6 GM 2567 UKR Zahar Efimenko 0 : 1 Markus Ragger AUT 2606 GM 4
8 GM 2523 NED Lucas van Foreest : + Mads Andersen DEN 2600 GM 6
12 GM 2536 NED Roeland Pruijssers 0 : 1 Loek Van Wely NED 2623 GM 7
13 IM 2432 GER Nikolas Wachinger 0 : 1 Jan Smeets NED 2542 GM 9
14 IM 2435 GER Spartak Grigorian 0 : 1 Predrag Nikolic BIH 2535 GM 10
16 FM 2308 GER Lara Schulze ½ : ½ Alexander Naumann GER 2494 GM 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Kirchweyhe 5 3 SV Mülheim Nord
1 GM 2586 MNE Denis Kadric 0 : 1 Daniel Dardha BEL 2621 GM 3
2 GM 2638 CRO Ante Brkic ½ : ½ Liam Vrolijk NED 2563 GM 6
3 GM 2568 BIH Borki Predojevic 1 : 0 Thomas Beerdsen NED 2501 GM 7
4 GM 2600 SRB Robert Markus 1 : 0 Michael Feygin GER 2459 GM 8
6 GM 2525 CRO Zoran Jovanovic 1 : 0 Patrick Zelbel GER 2471 IM 9
7 GM 2453 SRB Alexandar Kovacevic ½ : ½ Daniel Hausrath GER 2455 GM 10
8 GM 2483 CRO Robert Zelcic ½ : ½ Valentin Buckels GER 2443 IM 12
10 FM 2422 GER Tobias Kügel ½ : ½ Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl GER 2386 IM 13

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Viernheim 3 6 18½ 81½
2. SK Kirchweyhe 3 6 16½ 72½
3. Schachfreunde Deizisau 3 6 14 55½
4. OSG Baden-Baden 3 5 16½ 73
5. FC Bayern München 3 4 13½ 65
6. SC Ötigheim 3 4 13 55½
7. SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied 3 4 12 51
8. SV Werder Bremen 3 4 11½ 48½
9. SG Solingen 3 2 13½ 62½
10. USV TU Dresden 3 2 11½ 53½
11. MSA Zugzwang 3 2 11½ 50½
12. Hamburger SK 3 1 10 53
13. SC Remagen Sinzig 3 1   9 36
14. HSK Lister Turm 3 1   6½ 32½
15. SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 3 0   8 42
16. SV Mülheim Nord 3 0   6½ 31½