Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 2. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe BCA Augsburg ½ SG Solingen
8 IM 2430 GER Franz Bräuer 0 : 1 Jorden van Foreest NED 2715 GM 2
9 GM 2403 GER Eckhard Schmittdiel ½ : ½ Markus Ragger AUT 2636 GM 3
10 FM 2322 GER Leonardo Costa 0 : 1 Erwin L'Ami NED 2625 GM 6
14 IM 2384 GER Andreas Rupprecht 0 : 1 Max Warmerdam NED 2614 GM 7
16 FM 2274 GER Christoph Lipok 0 : 1 Mads Andersen DEN 2588 GM 8
17 2170 GER Dr. Dietmar Fauth 0 : 1 Loek Van Wely NED 2618 GM 9
18 FM 2058 GER Dr. Werner Mueller 0 : 1 Dr. Florian Handke GER 2532 GM 13
19 1984 GER Jarno Pitl 0 : 1 Jörg Wegerle GER 2405 IM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe USV TU Dresden SC Viernheim
2 GM 2619 POL Mateusz Bartel ½ : ½ Dr. Bassem Amin EGY 2686 GM 6
4 GM 2597 SVK Jergus Pechac ½ : ½ Sergey A. Fedorchuk UKR 2606 GM 7
5 IM 2441 GER Roven Vogel 0 : 1 Arik Braun GER 2592 GM 9
6 IM 2508 SVK Juraj Druska ½ : ½ Dennis Wagner GER 2586 GM 10
7 IM 2500 GER Maximilian Neef ½ : ½ Sebastien Maze FRA 2519 GM 11
9 GM 2424 GER Jens-Uwe Maiwald 0 : 1 Fabien Libiszewski FRA 2514 GM 12
15 FM 2367 GER Hans Möhn ½ : ½ Dr. Günther Beikert GER 2369 IM 16
18 2146 GER Philipp Richter 0 : 1 Josefine Heinemann GER 2300 WGM 18
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Berlin Münchener Schachclub 1836
2 GM 2635 POL Kacper Piorun ½ : ½ Gawain C B Jones ENG 2669 GM 1
3 GM 2566 GER Jan-Christian Schröder ½ : ½ Ivan Saric CRO 2693 GM 5
7 GM 2578 GER Martin Krämer 0 : 1 Sasa Martinovic CRO 2552 GM 8
9 GM 2513 POL Szymon Gumularz 1 : 0 Dominik Horvath AUT 2482 IM 9
10 GM 2515 GER Marco Baldauf ½ : ½ Maximilian Berchtenbreiter GER 2521 IM 10
13 GM 2475 POL Krzysztof Jakubowski ½ : ½ Lev Yankelevich GER 2473 IM 11
14 FM 2336 GER Max Hess ½ : ½ Georg Fröwis AUT 2449 IM 13
15 IM 2432 GER Alexander Seyb 1 : 0 Nikola Radovanovic SRB 2423 IM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK König Tegel 2 6 FC Bayern München
1 GM 2505 GER René Stern 0 : 1 Santos Latasa Jaime ESP 2672 GM 2
2 GM 2503 GER Robert Rabiega ½ : ½ Sebastian Bogner SUI 2553 GM 5
3 GM 2493 GER Michael Richter ½ : ½ Alvar Alonso Rosell ESP 2557 GM 6
6 IM 2385 GER Martin Brüdigam 0 : 1 Nicolas Georgiadis SUI 2575 GM 7
7 IM 2339 GER Stefan Frübing 0 : 1 Valentin Dragnev AUT 2556 GM 8
11 FM 2277 GER Dr. Clemens Rietze 1 : 0 Linus Johansson SWE 2451 IM 10
17 CM 2129 GER Kristian Dimitrijeski 0 : 1 Martin Lokander SWE 2469 IM 11
21 2163 GER Mert Acikel 0 : 1 Michael Fedorovsky GER 2401 IM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe Aachener SV Hamburger SK
3 IM 2455 GER Thomas Koch 0 : 1 Rasmus Svane GER 2651 GM 4
5 IM 2316 BEL Tom Piceu 0 : 1 Gabor Papp HUN 2564 GM 5
6 IM 2335 NED Oscar Lemmers ½ : ½ Luis Engel GER 2560 GM 6
7 FM 2271 GER Felix Klein ½ : ½ Robert Kempinski POL 2560 GM 8
9 FM 2271 GRE Nikolaos Begnis 0 : 1 Sipke Ernst NED 2547 GM 11
10 IM 2269 GER Norbert Coenen 0 : 1 Frederik Svane GER 2501 IM 12
11 FM 2193 BEL Rudolf Meessen 0 : 1 Thies Heinemann GER 2501 GM 14
12 2123 GER Dr. Philipp Lamby ½ : ½ Dorian Rogozenco ROU 2430 GM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe Düsseldorfer SK 2 6 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
4 GM 2608 HUN Tamás Bánusz ½ : ½ Constantin Lupulescu ROU 2623 GM 5
5 GM 2524 AUS Justin Tan 0 : 1 Ivan Salgado Lopez ESP 2612 GM 6
9 GM 2497 FID Andrey Orlov ½ : ½ Igor Khenkin GER 2506 GM 7
10 GM 2507 GER Alexander Berelowitsch ½ : ½ Jonas Bjerre DEN 2610 GM 8
11 GM 2450 GER Felix Levin 0 : 1 Marcin Dziuba POL 2573 GM 10
14 IM 2372 SWE Hampus Sorensen ½ : ½ David Gavrilescu ROU 2518 IM 11
15 IM 2378 GER Lars Stark 0 : 1 Nikita Meshkovs LAT 2553 GM 12
17 FM 2336 GER Marcel Harff 0 : 1 Armen Ar. Barseghyan ARM 2378 IM 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe OSG Baden-Baden 5 3 SV Mülheim Nord
9 GM 2698 ENG Michael Adams ½ : ½ Thai Dai Van Nguyen CZE 2612 GM 2
10 GM 2696 POL Radoslaw Wojtaszek 1 : 0 Liam Vrolijk NED 2467 IM 10
12 GM 2659 UZB Rustam Kasimdzhanov ½ : ½ Patrick Zelbel GER 2458 IM 12
15 GM 2654 AZE Arkadij Naiditsch ½ : ½ Valentin Buckels GER 2453 IM 13
16 GM 2639 GER Jan Gustafsson ½ : ½ Lennert Lenaerts BEL 2362 FM 17
18 GM 2632 URU Georg Meier 1 : 0 Mees van Osch NED 2363 FM 18
19 GM 2600 ARM Sergei Movsesian 0 : 1 Amir Rezazadeh GER 2356 FM 19
20 GM 2592 GER Fabian Döttling 1 : 0 Alexander Hönig GER 2211 20
 
PDF-Ausgabe Schachfreunde Deizisau 3 3 SV Werder Bremen
2 GM 2667 GER Vincent Keymer ½ : ½ Luke J McShane ENG 2648 GM 2
3 GM 2663 GER Matthias Blübaum : Alexander Areshchenko UKR 2667 GM 4
4 GM 2661 USA Gata Kamsky : Zahar Efimenko UKR 2597 GM 5
7 GM 2635 GER Dmitrij Kollars ½ : ½ Romain Edouard FRA 2575 GM 6
8 GM 2621 CRO Zdenko Kozul ½ : ½ Vlastimil Babula CZE 2576 GM 9
9 GM 2575 GER Andreas Heimann ½ : ½ Roeland Pruijssers NED 2568 GM 12
12 GM 2601 GER Rustem Dautov 1 : 0 Spartak Grigorian GER 2470 IM 13
17 IM 2440 GER Ruben Gideon Köllner 0 : 1 Alexander Markgraf GER 2483 IM 14
  Für die 1. + 2.Runde ist Punkt 17.2 der TO nicht in Kraft.

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 2 4 13 54½
2. SG Solingen 2 4 12½ 54
3. SC Viernheim 2 4 12½ 53
4. FC Bayern München 2 4 11½ 53
5. Hamburger SK 2 4 11½ 50
6. OSG Baden-Baden 2 4   9 37
7. Schachfreunde Deizisau 2 3   9½ 38½
8. Münchener Schachclub 1836 2 2 10 46½
9. SF Berlin 2 2   7 27½
10. SV Werder Bremen 2 1   5 19½
11. USV TU Dresden 2 0   5½ 27½
12. Düsseldorfer SK 2 0   5 27
13. SV Mülheim Nord 2 0   4½ 23
14. SK König Tegel 2 0   3½ 17
15. Aachener SV 2 0   2½ 12½
16. BCA Augsburg 2 0   1½   9½