Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga-Meisterturnier:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe OSG Baden-Baden Schachfreunde Deizisau
1 GM 2828 USA Fabiano Caruana 1 : 0 Gata Kamsky USA 2672 GM 2
2 GM 2784 FRA Maxime Vachier-Lagrave 1 : 0 Andreas Heimann GER 2606 GM 3
4 GM 2767 ARM Levon Aronian ½ : ½ Georg Meier GER 2628 GM 4
6 GM 2705 POL Radoslaw Wojtaszek ½ : ½ Matthias Blübaum GER 2672 GM 6
7 GM 2759 HUN Richard Rapport ½ : ½ Alexander Donchenko GER 2658 GM 7
8 GM 2716 ENG Michael Adams 1 : 0 Vincent Keymer GER 2588 GM 8
9 GM 2721 ESP Francisco Vallejo Pons 1 : 0 Dmitrij Kollars GER 2588 GM 11
11 GM 2674 FRA Etienne Bacrot 1 : 0 Adrien Demuth FRA 2488 GM 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe FC Bayern München SC Viernheim
1 GM 2609 GER Niclas Huschenbeth ½ : ½ Anton Korobov UKR 2687 GM 4
3 GM 2564 AUT Valentin Dragnev 1 : 0 David Anton Guijarro ESP 2681 GM 5
4 GM 2582 SUI Noel Studer 0 : 1 Dr. Bassem Amin EGY 2690 GM 6
5 GM 2495 GER Klaus Bischoff ½ : ½ Sergey A. Fedorchuk UKR 2619 GM 8
6 IM 2417 GER Michael Fedorovsky ½ : ½ Thal Abergel FRA 2444 GM 11
7 IM 2426 SWE Martin Lokander 0 : 1 Konstantin Tarlev UKR 2567 GM 12
10 FM 2336 GER Makan Rafiee 0 : 1 Ilja Zaragatski GER 2522 GM 13
13 IM 2343 GER Dr. Florian Grafl 0 : 1 Dr. Günther Beikert GER 2394 IM 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Berlin 4 4 Aachener SV
4 IM 2526 POL Szymon Gumularz 0 : 1 Dr. Christian Seel GER 2483 IM 1
5 GM 2507 GER Marco Baldauf 1 : 0 Thomas Koch GER 2450 IM 2
6 GM 2480 GER Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger ½ : ½ Thibaut Vandenbussche BEL 2428 IM 3
7 IM 2467 AUT Felix Blohberger ½ : ½ Tom Piceu BEL 2355 IM 4
8 GM 2497 POL Krzysztof Jakubowski 0 : 1 Felix Klein GER 2330 FM 5
11 FM 2402 GER Emil Schmidek 1 : 0 Rudolf Meessen BEL 2223 FM 8
13 FM 2330 GER Johannes Florstedt ½ : ½ Norbert Coenen GER 2284 IM 9
14 FM 2278 GER Dr. Henrik Rudolf ½ : ½ Dr. Philipp Lamby GER 2123 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Solingen SV Werder Bremen
2 GM 2622 NED Erwin L'Ami ½ : ½ Laurent Fressinet FRA 2638 GM 1
3 GM 2633 NOR Aryan Tari ½ : ½ Luke J McShane ENG 2674 GM 2
4 GM 2673 NED Jorden van Foreest 0 : 1 Alexander Areshchenko UKR 2687 GM 3
5 GM 2577 DEN Mads Andersen ½ : ½ Zahar Efimenko UKR 2601 GM 4
6 GM 2620 NED Loek Van Wely + : Romain Edouard FRA 2645 GM 5
7 GM 2576 NED Jan Smeets ½ : ½ Lucas van Foreest NED 2544 GM 6
13 IM 2399 AUT Robert Kreisl ½ : ½ Jan Werle NED 2563 GM 9
14 IM 2400 AUT Georg Halvax 0 : 1 Jari Reuker GER 2399 16

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 1 2 28½
2. SC Viernheim 1 2 20½
3. SV Werder Bremen 1 2 19½
4. Aachener SV 1 1 4 19
5. SF Berlin 1 1 4 17
6. SG Solingen 1 0 16½
7. FC Bayern München 1 0 15½
8. Schachfreunde Deizisau 1 0   7½