Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SK Kirchweyhe USV TU Dresden
1 GM 2586 MNE Denis Kadric ½ : ½ Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu ROU 2587 GM 1
2 GM 2638 CRO Ante Brkic ½ : ½ Mateusz Bartel POL 2660 GM 2
3 GM 2568 BIH Borki Predojevic ½ : ½ Peter Michalik CZE 2560 GM 4
5 GM 2541 CRO Hrvoje Stevic ½ : ½ Roven Vogel GER 2524 IM 6
6 GM 2525 CRO Zoran Jovanovic ½ : ½ Paul Hoffmann GER 2382 IM 11
7 GM 2453 SRB Alexandar Kovacevic ½ : ½ Jakov Loxine GER 2400 IM 12
8 GM 2483 CRO Robert Zelcic ½ : ½ Hans Möhn GER 2398 FM 14
11 GM 2428 CRO Ivan Zaja 1 : 0 Gengchun Wong GER 2283 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Werder Bremen HSK Lister Turm
2 GM 2567 SRB Velimir Ivic 1 : 0 Jakob Pfreundt GER 2462 IM 2
4 GM 2637 FRA Laurent Fressinet ½ : ½ Anthony Petkidis GER 2417 IM 3
5 GM 2616 UKR Alexander Areshchenko ½ : ½ Dennes Abel GER 2422 IM 4
6 GM 2567 UKR Zahar Efimenko ½ : ½ Dr. Stefan Walter GER 2378 IM 5
8 GM 2523 NED Lucas van Foreest 1 : 0 Markus Lammers GER 2316 IM 6
9 GM 2581 AUS Bobby Sky Cheng 1 : 0 Jan Pubantz GER 2277 8
13 IM 2432 GER Nikolas Wachinger 1 : 0 David Höffer GER 2312 FM 10
15 IM 2369 GER Jari Reuker 1 : 0 Sreyas Payyappat IND 2080 FM 18
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Viernheim SG Solingen
2 GM 2744 UZB Nodirbek Abdusattorov ½ : ½ Pentala Harikrishna IND 2708 GM 1
3 GM 2732 POL Jan-Krzysztof Duda 1 : 0 Aryan Tari NOR 2635 GM 2
4 GM 2722 AZE Shakhriyar Mamedyarov ½ : ½ Max Warmerdam NED 2617 GM 3
5 GM 2715 IRI Parham Maghsoodloo 1 : 0 Markus Ragger AUT 2606 GM 4
6 GM 2672 ESP David Anton Guijarro ½ : ½ Erwin L'Ami NED 2636 GM 5
7 GM 2657 UKR Yuriy Kryvoruchko ½ : ½ Mads Andersen DEN 2600 GM 6
8 GM 2666 UKR Anton Korobov 1 : 0 Loek Van Wely NED 2623 GM 7
9 GM 2671 EGY Dr. Bassem Amin ½ : ½ Jörg Wegerle GER 2417 IM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe Schachfreunde Deizisau 5 3 SV Mülheim Nord
1 GM 2658 GER Matthias Blübaum 0 : 1 Thomas Beerdsen NED 2501 GM 7
3 GM 2619 GER Dmitrij Kollars 1 : 0 Michael Feygin GER 2459 GM 8
6 GM 2615 GER Jan Gustafsson ½ : ½ Daniel Hausrath GER 2455 GM 10
7 GM 2608 IND Abhijeet Gupta 1 : 0 Mihail Saltaev UZB 2442 GM 11
9 GM 2597 CZE Stepan Zilka ½ : ½ Valentin Buckels GER 2443 IM 12
10 GM 2583 GER Rustem Dautov ½ : ½ Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl GER 2386 IM 13
13 GM 2552 GER Andreas Heimann ½ : ½ Theo Gungl GER 2361 IM 14
17 IM 2465 GER Ruben Gideon Köllner 1 : 0 Tom Dordevic GER 1963 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel OSG Baden-Baden
4 GM 2642 DEN Jonas Bjerre ½ : ½ Richard Rapport ROU 2717 GM 3
7 GM 2553 POL Pawel Teclaf ½ : ½ Vincent Keymer GER 2738 GM 6
8 GM 2591 POL Szymon Gumularz 0 : 1 Nikita Vitiugov ENG 2687 GM 7
10 GM 2548 LAT Nikita Meshkovs 0 : 1 Francisco Vallejo Pons ESP 2653 GM 8
11 GM 2533 DEN Jesper Sondergaard Thybo 0 : 1 Alexander Donchenko GER 2636 GM 9
12 GM 2518 DEN Bjorn Moller Ochsner 0 : 1 Rustam Kasimdzhanov UZB 2687 GM 12
13 IM 2446 GER Marius Fromm 0 : 1 Michael Adams ENG 2673 GM 13
14 IM 2426 GER Jakob Leon Pajeken ½ : ½ Etienne Bacrot FRA 2683 GM 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe Hamburger SK SC Ötigheim
3 GM 2632 GER Rasmus Svane ½ : ½ Alexander Motylev ROU 2615 GM 2
4 GM 2618 GER Frederik Svane 1 : 0 Tigran Gharamian FRA 2588 GM 3
6 GM 2547 POL Robert Kempinski ½ : ½ Christian Bauer FRA 2555 GM 7
9 GM 2547 HUN Gabor Papp ½ : ½ Matthieu Cornette FRA 2579 GM 8
12 IM 2469 GER Julian Kramer 0 : 1 Pierre Laurent-Paoli FRA 2537 GM 10
13 GM 2445 SVK Lubomir Ftacnik ½ : ½ Sergey Grigoriants HUN 2541 GM 11
15 GM 2425 GER Thies Heinemann 0 : 1 Kiril Georgiev MKD 2542 GM 13
18 FM 2242 GER Jakob Weihrauch ½ : ½ Timothée Heinz FRA 2358 FM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied 3 5 FC Bayern München
1 GM 2561 CRO Leon Livaic 0 : 1 Seyed Mohammad Amin Tabatabaei IRI 2696 GM 1
2 GM 2577 GER Martin Krämer 0 : 1 Niclas Huschenbeth GER 2618 GM 3
4 IM 2527 SVK Martin Neugebauer ½ : ½ Pouya Idani IRI 2605 GM 4
5 GM 2535 CZE Jan Krejci ½ : ½ Valentin Dragnev AUT 2571 GM 6
6 GM 2506 CZE Tomas Polak ½ : ½ Alvar Alonso Rosell ESP 2564 GM 7
7 IM 2497 CZE Tomas Kraus 0 : 1 Nicolas Georgiadis SUI 2547 GM 8
8 GM 2525 POR Jorge Joao Viterbo Ferreira ½ : ½ Sebastian Bogner SUI 2538 GM 9
10 IM 2433 CRO Sven Tica 1 : 0 Linus Johansson SWE 2434 IM 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Remagen Sinzig 4 4 MSA Zugzwang
3 GM 2537 ROU Mircea Emilian Parligras 0 : 1 Pavel Eljanov UKR 2699 GM 1
4 GM 2563 GRE Antonios Pavlidis ½ : ½ Dominik Horvath AUT 2555 IM 2
5 GM 2525 CZE Vojtech Plat 1 : 0 David Shengelia AUT 2480 GM 3
6 GM 2520 NED Twan Alexander Burg ½ : ½ Valentin Baidetskyi AUT 2497 IM 4
7 GM 2509 NED Robin Swinkels ½ : ½ Stefan Bromberger GER 2478 GM 5
8 GM 2488 POL Lukasz Cyborowski ½ : ½ Gudmundur Kjartansson ISL 2456 GM 7
9 GM 2478 POL Pawel Jaracz ½ : ½ Gerald Hertneck GER 2434 GM 8
11 IM 2423 BEL Thibaut Vandenbussche ½ : ½ Robert Zysk GER 2389 IM 9

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 1 2 28
2. SV Werder Bremen 1 2 27
3. SC Viernheim 1 2 25
4. FC Bayern München 1 2 5 26½
5. Schachfreunde Deizisau 1 2 5 20½
6. SK Kirchweyhe 1 2 18½
7. SC Ötigheim 1 2 17½
8. MSA Zugzwang 1 1 4 19
9. SC Remagen Sinzig 1 1 4 17
10. Hamburger SK 1 0 18½
11. USV TU Dresden 1 0 17½
12. SV Mülheim Nord 1 0 3 15½
13. SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied 1 0 3   9½
14. SG Solingen 1 0 11
15. HSK Lister Turm 1 0   9
16. SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 1 0   8