Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 6. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe BCA Augsburg Münchener Schachclub 1836
1 GM 2564 ISR Evgeny Postny 0 : 1 Gawain C B Jones ENG 2652 GM 1
4 GM 2463 SRB Nikola Nestorovic 0 : 1 Parham Maghsoodloo IRI 2701 GM 2
5 GM 2531 LTU Eduardas Rozentalis 0 : 1 Pavel Eljanov UKR 2681 GM 4
6 GM 2462 BUL G. Petar Arnaudov 0 : 1 Ivan Saric CRO 2680 GM 5
8 IM 2440 GER Franz Bräuer 1 : 0 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter GER 2510 IM 10
9 GM 2399 GER Eckhard Schmittdiel ½ : ½ Nikola Radovanovic SRB 2422 IM 15
10 FM 2316 GER Leonardo Costa ½ : ½ Andreas Ciolek GER 2287 FM 16
11 IM 2378 GER Gregory Pitl ½ : ½ Dr. Dirk Hennig GER 2388 IM 20
 
PDF-Ausgabe USV TU Dresden FC Bayern München
1 GM 2642 GER Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu ½ : ½ Niclas Huschenbeth GER 2610 GM 1
2 GM 2597 POL Mateusz Bartel ½ : ½ Alvar Alonso Rosell ESP 2564 GM 6
5 IM 2465 GER Roven Vogel 0 : 1 Linus Johansson SWE 2468 IM 10
7 IM 2492 GER Maximilian Neef 0 : 1 Martin Lokander SWE 2483 IM 11
8 GM 2474 GER Uwe Bönsch ½ : ½ Zoltan Ribli HUN 2528 GM 16
9 GM 2431 GER Jens-Uwe Maiwald ½ : ½ Stefan Schneider SWE 2372 IM 17
12 IM 2385 GER Gernot Gauglitz ½ : ½ Philip Lindgren SWE 2382 IM 19
13 IM 2385 GER Jakov Loxine 1 : 0 Makan Rafiee GER 2332 FM 20
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SC Viernheim
7 GM 2504 GER Igor Khenkin ½ : ½ Shakhriyar Mamedyarov AZE 2759 GM 1
8 GM 2608 DEN Jonas Bjerre ½ : ½ Yuriy Kryvoruchko UKR 2672 GM 3
9 GM 2520 DEN Jesper Sondergaard Thybo 0 : 1 Anton Korobov UKR 2692 GM 4
12 GM 2535 LAT Nikita Meshkovs 1 : 0 Dr. Bassem Amin EGY 2680 GM 6
13 IM 2548 POL Pawel Teclaf ½ : ½ Sergey A. Fedorchuk UKR 2612 GM 7
16 IM 2428 GER Ashot Parvanyan ½ : ½ Arik Braun GER 2594 GM 9
19 IM 2401 DEN Filip Boe Olsen 0 : 1 Dennis Wagner GER 2569 GM 10
21 IM 2434 GER Jakob Leon Pajeken ½ : ½ Sebastien Maze FRA 2532 GM 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe Hamburger SK 1 7 SG Solingen
3 GM 2651 IND Nihal Sarin ½ : ½ Pentala Harikrishna IND 2720 GM 1
4 GM 2649 GER Rasmus Svane ½ : ½ Jorden van Foreest NED 2678 GM 2
9 GM 2525 DEN Sune Berg Hansen 0 : 1 Markus Ragger AUT 2647 GM 3
11 GM 2538 NED Sipke Ernst 0 : 1 Aryan Tari NOR 2672 GM 4
12 IM 2521 GER Frederik Svane 0 : 1 Erwin L'Ami NED 2634 GM 6
14 GM 2493 GER Thies Heinemann 0 : 1 Max Warmerdam NED 2610 GM 7
16 IM 2440 GER Dirk Sebastian 0 : 1 Mads Andersen DEN 2587 GM 8
19 FM 2381 GER Felix Meißner 0 : 1 Borki Predojevic BIH 2584 GM 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Berlin 4 4 Schachfreunde Deizisau
1 GM 2668 FID Alexey Sarana 0 : 1 Vincent Keymer GER 2686 GM 2
2 GM 2636 POL Kacper Piorun ½ : ½ Matthias Blübaum GER 2673 GM 3
3 GM 2563 GER Jan-Christian Schröder ½ : ½ Gata Kamsky USA 2655 GM 4
6 GM 2595 POL Jacek Tomczak 1 : 0 Dmitrij Kollars GER 2648 GM 7
9 GM 2519 POL Szymon Gumularz 1 : 0 Zdenko Kozul CRO 2602 GM 8
12 GM 2475 GER Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger 0 : 1 Andreas Heimann GER 2582 GM 9
13 GM 2459 POL Krzysztof Jakubowski ½ : ½ Stepan Zilka CZE 2593 GM 11
14 FM 2361 GER Max Hess ½ : ½ Rustem Dautov GER 2591 GM 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK König Tegel 2 6 OSG Baden-Baden
1 GM 2499 GER René Stern 0 : 1 Radoslaw Wojtaszek POL 2708 GM 10
2 GM 2498 GER Robert Rabiega ½ : ½ Rustam Kasimdzhanov UZB 2672 GM 12
3 GM 2479 GER Michael Richter 0 : 1 Alexander Donchenko GER 2640 GM 13
6 IM 2396 GER Martin Brüdigam ½ : ½ Jan Gustafsson GER 2638 GM 16
7 IM 2340 GER Stefan Frübing ½ : ½ Georg Meier URU 2613 GM 18
8 FM 2364 GER Nick Müller 0 : 1 Sergei Movsesian ARM 2618 GM 19
11 FM 2273 GER Dr. Clemens Rietze ½ : ½ Fabian Döttling GER 2588 GM 20
22 CM 2157 GER Jirawat Wierzbicki 0 : 1 Julian Martin GER 2385 IM 21
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Werder Bremen 6 2 Aachener SV
1 GM 2654 UKR Kirill Shevchenko ½ : ½ Dr. Christian Seel GER 2486 IM 1
4 GM 2671 UKR Alexander Areshchenko 1 : 0 Gabor Nagy HUN 2500 GM 2
7 GM 2575 NED Lucas van Foreest ½ : ½ Thomas Koch GER 2445 IM 3
8 GM 2555 CZE Zbynek Hracek 1 : 0 Oscar Lemmers NED 2338 IM 6
12 GM 2566 NED Roeland Pruijssers 1 : 0 Hans-Hubert Sonntag GER 2317 IM 8
13 IM 2474 GER Spartak Grigorian 1 : 0 Nikolaos Begnis GRE 2262 FM 9
14 IM 2477 GER Alexander Markgraf ½ : ½ Dr. Philipp Lamby GER 2148 12
21 FM 2325 GER Collin Colbow ½ : ½ Klaus Petzold GER 2174 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Mülheim Nord Düsseldorfer SK
1 GM 2688 CZE David Navara ½ : ½ Andreij Volokitin UKR 2674 GM 1
2 GM 2629 CZE Thai Dai Van Nguyen ½ : ½ Tamás Bánusz HUN 2611 GM 4
4 GM 2599 GER Daniel Fridman ½ : ½ Andrey Orlov FID 2504 GM 9
5 GM 2594 LAT Arturs Neiksans 1 : 0 Alexander Berelowitsch GER 2495 GM 10
6 GM 2575 BEL Daniel Dardha ½ : ½ Hampus Sorensen SWE 2376 IM 14
8 GM 2547 USA Igor Novikov 1 : 0 Lars Stark GER 2365 IM 15
11 GM 2471 UZB Mihail Saltaev ½ : ½ Timothee Heinz FRA 2361 FM 18
14 GM 2478 GER Daniel Hausrath 1 : 0 Inna Agrest SWE 2217 WIM 20

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 6 12 33½ 146½
2. SC Viernheim 6 12 33½ 144½
3. SG Solingen 6 11 36 156
4. Schachfreunde Deizisau 6 10 35 157
5. FC Bayern München 6 9 27 122
6. SV Mülheim Nord 6 8 24½ 107
7. SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 6 7 27½ 120½
8. SV Werder Bremen 6 7 25½ 108½
9. Hamburger SK 6 6 26 122
10. Münchener Schachclub 1836 6 6 25 120½
11. SF Berlin 6 6 22½   94
12. BCA Augsburg 6 2 15½   71½
13. USV TU Dresden 6 0 19   89
14. Düsseldorfer SK 6 0 11   58
15. Aachener SV 6 0   9½   44
16. SK König Tegel 6 0   9   41