Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 6. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC Viernheim BCA Augsburg
2 GM 2669 RUS Vladimir Malakhov ½ : ½ Gabor Papp HUN 2602 GM 3
3 GM 2682 UKR Yuriy Kryvoruchko ½ : ½ Michael Prusikin GER 2549 GM 5
7 GM 2645 LAT Igor Kovalenko ½ : ½ Eduardas Rozentalis LTU 2543 GM 6
8 GM 2615 UKR Sergey A. Fedorchuk ½ : ½ G. Petar Arnaudov BUL 2471 GM 8
9 GM 2557 FRA Sebastien Maze 1 : 0 Eckhard Schmittdiel GER 2402 GM 9
10 GM 2510 FRA Fabien Libiszewski 1 : 0 Gregory Pitl GER 2377 IM 10
15 IM 2370 GER Maximilian Meinhardt 0 : 1 Frank Zeller GER 2357 IM 11
17 WIM 2226 GER Annmarie Mütsch ½ : ½ Andreas Rupprecht GER 2390 IM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe Aachener SV 3 5 FC Bayern München
1 IM 2475 GER Dr. Christian Seel 0 : 1 Sebastian Bogner SUI 2571 GM 2
2 IM 2461 GER Thomas Koch 0 : 1 Miguel Santos Ruiz ESP 2581 GM 3
3 IM 2435 BEL Thibaut Vandenbussche ½ : ½ Valentin Dragnev AUT 2553 GM 4
4 IM 2347 BEL Tom Piceu 1 : 0 Nicolas Georgiadis SUI 2551 GM 5
5 FM 2307 GER Felix Klein 0 : 1 Noel Studer SUI 2573 GM 6
6 IM 2348 NED Oscar Lemmers ½ : ½ Michael Fedorovsky GER 2422 IM 9
8 FM 2234 BEL Rudolf Meessen 0 : 1 Martin Lokander SWE 2406 IM 11
10 FM 2281 GRE Nikolaos Begnis 1 : 0 Zoltan Ribli HUN 2524 GM 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe OSG Baden-Baden Hamburger SK
2 GM 2778 FRA Maxime Vachier-Lagrave ½ : ½ Rasmus Svane GER 2613 GM 3
7 GM 2760 HUN Richard Rapport 1 : 0 Robert Kempinski POL 2568 GM 6
9 GM 2710 ESP Francisco Vallejo Pons 1 : 0 Luis Engel GER 2553 GM 8
10 GM 2624 AZE Arkadij Naiditsch 1 : 0 Sipke Ernst NED 2533 GM 10
11 GM 2673 FRA Etienne Bacrot ½ : ½ Lubomir Ftacnik SVK 2510 GM 11
12 GM 2658 CHN Yifan Hou 0 : 1 Thies Heinemann GER 2502 GM 12
13 GM 2647 ESP Alexei Shirov ½ : ½ Dorian Rogozenco ROU 2482 GM 13
15 GM 2649 ARM Sergei Movsesian 1 : 0 Dirk Sebastian GER 2448 IM 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe Schachfreunde Deizisau 6 2 SG Turm Kiel
2 GM 2674 USA Gata Kamsky ½ : ½ Igor Khenkin GER 2558 GM 3
3 GM 2617 GER Andreas Heimann ½ : ½ Jesper Sondergaard Thybo DEN 2577 GM 8
4 GM 2622 GER Georg Meier ½ : ½ Jonas Bjerre DEN 2553 GM 9
6 GM 2660 GER Matthias Blübaum ½ : ½ David Gavrilescu ROU 2476 IM 10
7 GM 2654 GER Alexander Donchenko 1 : 0 Filip Boe Olsen DEN 2351 IM 14
8 GM 2568 GER Vincent Keymer 1 : 0 Dr. Ralph Junge GER 2228 FM 16
11 GM 2585 GER Dmitrij Kollars 1 : 0 Ashot Parvanyan GER 2458 IM 17
13 GM 2569 GER Alexander Graf 1 : 0 Jakob Leon Pajeken GER 2332 IM 18
 
PDF-Ausgabe USV TU Dresden SV Lingen
  Rückzug SV Lingen
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Berlin 4 4 SV Werder Bremen
2 GM 2568 GER Jan-Christian Schröder ½ : ½ Laurent Fressinet FRA 2635 GM 1
4 GM 2610 POL Jacek Tomczak 1 : 0 Lucas van Foreest NED 2531 GM 7
5 GM 2605 POL Wojciech Moranda ½ : ½ Wouter Spoelman NED 2571 GM 8
7 GM 2530 ITA Luca Jr Moroni 0 : 1 Zbynek Hracek CZE 2563 GM 9
8 IM 2518 POL Szymon Gumularz ½ : ½ Jan Werle NED 2580 GM 10
9 GM 2503 GER Marco Baldauf ½ : ½ Vlastimil Babula CZE 2571 GM 11
12 IM 2467 AUT Felix Blohberger ½ : ½ Alexander Markgraf GER 2482 IM 12
16 IM 2400 GER Lars Thiede ½ : ½ Gerlef Meins GER 2423 IM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Solingen SV Hockenheim
2 GM 2732 IND Pentala Harikrishna ½ : ½ Nikita Vitiugov RUS 2722 GM 3
3 GM 2679 AUT Markus Ragger ½ : ½ Santosh Gujrathi Vidit IND 2726 GM 5
4 GM 2635 IND Surya Shekhar Ganguly ½ : ½ Evgeny Tomashevsky RUS 2706 GM 6
6 GM 2630 NOR Aryan Tari 0 : 1 Vladimier Fedoseev RUS 2678 GM 7
8 GM 2585 DEN Mads Andersen ½ : ½ David W L Howell ENG 2663 GM 8
9 GM 2615 NED Loek Van Wely ½ : ½ Ernesto Inarkiev RUS 2661 GM 9
12 GM 2562 BIH Predrag Nikolic ½ : ½ Ruslan Ponomariov UKR 2631 GM 10
14 GM 2540 GER Dr. Florian Handke ½ : ½ Dennis Wagner GER 2581 GM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Mülheim Nord 5 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
1 GM 2719 CZE David Navara 1 : 0 Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko UKR 2585 GM 1
2 GM 2569 CZE Thai Dai Van Nguyen ½ : ½ Nijat Abasov AZE 2664 GM 2
4 GM 2601 GER Daniel Fridman ½ : ½ Nikita Meskovs LAT 2585 GM 4
7 IM 2481 NED Liam Vrolijk ½ : ½ Antonios Pavlidis GRE 2536 GM 5
9 IM 2448 GER Valentin Buckels ½ : ½ Toms Kantans LAT 2499 GM 7
10 IM 2506 NED Max Warmerdam 1 : 0 Dr. Luca Shytaj ITA 2470 GM 9
11 GM 2480 UZB Mihail Saltaev ½ : ½ Oleg Boguslawski GER 2390 IM 11
12 GM 2480 GER Daniel Hausrath ½ : ½ Tomislav Bodrozic GER 2358 IM 12

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 6 12 34 149
2. SV Hockenheim 5 10 25 100½
3. Schachfreunde Deizisau 6 9 31 125
4. Hamburger SK 6 8 27½ 125½
5. SV Werder Bremen 6 8 25½ 116
6. SC Viernheim 6 7 24 111
7. FC Bayern München 6 7 24 106
8. BCA Augsburg 6 5 24 108½
9. SG Turm Kiel 6 5 23½ 111
10. SG Solingen 5 4 20   91½
11. SF Berlin 5 4 18   82½
12. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 2 18   86
13. SV Mülheim Nord 5 2 14½   69
14. USV TU Dresden 5 1 15½   78½
15. Aachener SV 6 0 11½   52
16. SV Lingen