Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 5. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe FC Bayern München 5 3 SC Viernheim
2 GM 2571 SUI Sebastian Bogner ½ : ½ Vladimir Malakhov RUS 2669 GM 2
3 GM 2581 ESP Miguel Santos Ruiz ½ : ½ Yuriy Kryvoruchko UKR 2682 GM 3
4 GM 2553 AUT Valentin Dragnev 0 : 1 Igor Kovalenko LAT 2645 GM 7
5 GM 2551 SUI Nicolas Georgiadis 1 : 0 Sergey A. Fedorchuk UKR 2615 GM 8
6 GM 2573 SUI Noel Studer 1 : 0 Sebastien Maze FRA 2557 GM 9
9 IM 2422 GER Michael Fedorovsky ½ : ½ Fabien Libiszewski FRA 2510 GM 10
11 IM 2406 SWE Martin Lokander ½ : ½ Maximilian Meinhardt GER 2370 IM 15
12 GM 2524 HUN Zoltan Ribli 1 : 0 Annmarie Mütsch GER 2226 WIM 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe BCA Augsburg 6 2 Aachener SV
3 GM 2602 HUN Gabor Papp ½ : ½ Dr. Christian Seel GER 2475 IM 1
5 GM 2549 GER Michael Prusikin 1 : 0 Thomas Koch GER 2461 IM 2
6 GM 2543 LTU Eduardas Rozentalis ½ : ½ Thibaut Vandenbussche BEL 2435 IM 3
8 GM 2471 BUL G. Petar Arnaudov 1 : 0 Tom Piceu BEL 2347 IM 4
9 GM 2402 GER Eckhard Schmittdiel 1 : 0 Felix Klein GER 2307 FM 5
10 IM 2377 GER Gregory Pitl 1 : 0 Oscar Lemmers NED 2348 IM 6
11 IM 2357 GER Frank Zeller 0 : 1 Rudolf Meessen BEL 2234 FM 8
13 IM 2390 GER Andreas Rupprecht 1 : 0 Nikolaos Begnis GRE 2281 FM 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Turm Kiel 2 6 OSG Baden-Baden
3 GM 2558 GER Igor Khenkin ½ : ½ Richard Rapport HUN 2760 GM 7
8 GM 2577 DEN Jesper Sondergaard Thybo ½ : ½ Francisco Vallejo Pons ESP 2710 GM 9
9 GM 2553 DEN Jonas Bjerre ½ : ½ Arkadij Naiditsch AZE 2624 GM 10
10 IM 2476 ROU David Gavrilescu ½ : ½ Etienne Bacrot FRA 2673 GM 11
14 IM 2351 DEN Filip Boe Olsen 0 : 1 Yifan Hou CHN 2658 GM 12
16 FM 2228 GER Dr. Ralph Junge 0 : 1 Alexei Shirov ESP 2647 GM 13
17 IM 2458 GER Ashot Parvanyan 0 : 1 Sergei Movsesian ARM 2647 GM 15
18 IM 2332 GER Jakob Leon Pajeken 0 : 1 Jan Gustafsson GER 2643 GM 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe Hamburger SK 4 4 Schachfreunde Deizisau
3 GM 2613 GER Rasmus Svane ½ : ½ Gata Kamsky USA 2674 GM 2
6 GM 2568 POL Robert Kempinski ½ : ½ Andreas Heimann GER 2617 GM 3
8 GM 2553 GER Luis Engel ½ : ½ Georg Meier GER 2622 GM 4
10 GM 2533 NED Sipke Ernst 1 : 0 Matthias Blübaum GER 2660 GM 6
11 GM 2510 SVK Lubomir Ftacnik 0 : 1 Alexander Donchenko GER 2654 GM 7
12 GM 2502 GER Thies Heinemann ½ : ½ Vincent Keymer GER 2568 GM 8
13 GM 2482 ROU Dorian Rogozenco ½ : ½ Dmitrij Kollars GER 2585 GM 11
14 IM 2448 GER Dirk Sebastian ½ : ½ Alexander Graf GER 2569 GM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Werder Bremen 4 4 USV TU Dresden
1 GM 2635 FRA Laurent Fressinet ½ : ½ Zoltan Almasi HUN 2687 GM 1
7 GM 2531 NED Lucas van Foreest ½ : ½ Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu GER 2657 GM 2
8 GM 2571 NED Wouter Spoelman ½ : ½ Grzegorz Gajewski POL 2616 GM 3
9 GM 2563 CZE Zbynek Hracek ½ : ½ Mateusz Bartel POL 2643 GM 4
10 GM 2580 NED Jan Werle 1 : 0 Roven Vogel GER 2456 IM 5
11 GM 2571 CZE Vlastimil Babula 0 : 1 Uwe Bönsch GER 2508 GM 8
12 IM 2482 GER Alexander Markgraf ½ : ½ Jens-Uwe Maiwald GER 2437 GM 9
15 IM 2423 GER Gerlef Meins ½ : ½ Raj Tischbierek GER 2441 GM 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Lingen SF Berlin
  Rückzug SV Lingen
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 6 SG Solingen
1 GM 2585 UKR Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko 0 : 1 Pentala Harikrishna IND 2732 GM 2
2 GM 2664 AZE Nijat Abasov ½ : ½ Markus Ragger AUT 2679 GM 3
4 GM 2585 LAT Nikita Meskovs 1 : 0 Surya Shekhar Ganguly IND 2635 GM 4
5 GM 2536 GRE Antonios Pavlidis 0 : 1 Aryan Tari NOR 2630 GM 6
7 GM 2499 LAT Toms Kantans 0 : 1 Mads Andersen DEN 2585 GM 8
9 GM 2470 ITA Dr. Luca Shytaj 0 : 1 Loek Van Wely NED 2615 GM 9
12 IM 2358 GER Tomislav Bodrozic ½ : ½ Predrag Nikolic BIH 2562 GM 12
16 2211 GER Pascal Flierl 0 : 1 Dr. Florian Handke GER 2540 GM 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Hockenheim SV Mülheim Nord
3 GM 2722 RUS Nikita Vitiugov 0 : 1 David Navara CZE 2707 GM 1
5 GM 2726 IND Santosh Gujrathi Vidit 1 : 0 Thai Dai Van Nguyen CZE 2571 GM 2
6 GM 2706 RUS Evgeny Tomashevsky ½ : ½ Liam Vrolijk NED 2481 IM 7
7 GM 2678 RUS Vladimier Fedoseev 1 : 0 Valentin Buckels GER 2448 IM 9
8 GM 2663 ENG David W L Howell ½ : ½ Max Warmerdam NED 2506 IM 10
9 GM 2661 RUS Ernesto Inarkiev 1 : 0 Mihail Saltaev UZB 2480 GM 11
10 GM 2631 UKR Ruslan Ponomariov ½ : ½ Daniel Hausrath GER 2480 GM 12
13 GM 2581 GER Dennis Wagner 1 : 0 Fatih Baltic GER 2271 FM 17

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 5 10 28½ 123
2. Hamburger SK 5 8 25 115½
3. SV Hockenheim 4 8 20½   80
4. Schachfreunde Deizisau 5 7 25 102
5. SV Werder Bremen 5 7 21½   99
6. SG Turm Kiel 5 5 21½   98
7. BCA Augsburg 5 5 20½   93
8. SC Viernheim 5 5 19½   90½
9. FC Bayern München 5 5 19   80½
10. SG Solingen 4 4 16½   76
11. SF Berlin 4 3 14   63½
12. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 2 15   73½
13. USV TU Dresden 5 1 15½   78½
14. SV Mülheim Nord 4 0   9½   45½
15. Aachener SV 5 0   8½   41½
16. SV Lingen