Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 5. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe FC Bayern München BCA Augsburg
1 GM 2614 GER Niclas Huschenbeth ½ : ½ Evgeny Postny ISR 2563 GM 1
6 GM 2557 ESP Alvar Alonso Rosell 1 : 0 Nikola Nestorovic SRB 2464 GM 4
10 IM 2451 SWE Linus Johansson 0 : 1 Eduardas Rozentalis LTU 2523 GM 5
11 IM 2469 SWE Martin Lokander 1 : 0 G. Petar Arnaudov BUL 2467 GM 6
16 GM 2530 HUN Zoltan Ribli ½ : ½ Franz Bräuer GER 2430 IM 8
17 IM 2364 SWE Stefan Schneider ½ : ½ Eckhard Schmittdiel GER 2403 GM 9
19 IM 2369 SWE Philip Lindgren ½ : ½ Leonardo Costa GER 2322 FM 10
20 FM 2338 GER Makan Rafiee ½ : ½ Gregory Pitl GER 2379 IM 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe Münchener Schachclub 1836 5 3 USV TU Dresden
1 GM 2669 ENG Gawain C B Jones ½ : ½ Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu GER 2638 GM 1
2 GM 2699 IRI Parham Maghsoodloo 1 : 0 Mateusz Bartel POL 2619 GM 2
4 GM 2681 UKR Pavel Eljanov ½ : ½ Roven Vogel GER 2441 IM 5
5 GM 2693 CRO Ivan Saric 1 : 0 Maximilian Neef GER 2500 IM 7
10 IM 2521 GER Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 0 : 1 Uwe Bönsch GER 2493 GM 8
15 IM 2423 SRB Nikola Radovanovic 0 : 1 Jens-Uwe Maiwald GER 2424 GM 9
16 FM 2273 GER Andreas Ciolek 1 : 0 Gernot Gauglitz GER 2392 IM 12
20 IM 2385 GER Dr. Dirk Hennig 1 : 0 Jakov Loxine GER 2390 IM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Solingen 7 1 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
1 GM 2705 IND Pentala Harikrishna 1 : 0 Igor Khenkin GER 2506 GM 7
2 GM 2715 NED Jorden van Foreest 1 : 0 Jonas Bjerre DEN 2610 GM 8
3 GM 2636 AUT Markus Ragger ½ : ½ Jesper Sondergaard Thybo DEN 2544 GM 9
4 GM 2654 NOR Aryan Tari 1 : 0 Nikita Meshkovs LAT 2553 GM 12
6 GM 2625 NED Erwin L'Ami ½ : ½ Pawel Teclaf POL 2537 IM 13
7 GM 2614 NED Max Warmerdam 1 : 0 Ashot Parvanyan GER 2455 IM 16
8 GM 2588 DEN Mads Andersen 1 : 0 Filip Boe Olsen DEN 2407 IM 19
10 GM 2586 BIH Borki Predojevic 1 : 0 Jakob Leon Pajeken GER 2398 IM 21
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Viernheim 5 3 Hamburger SK
1 GM 2770 AZE Shakhriyar Mamedyarov 0 : 1 Nihal Sarin IND 2646 GM 3
3 GM 2674 UKR Yuriy Kryvoruchko ½ : ½ Rasmus Svane GER 2651 GM 4
4 GM 2671 UKR Anton Korobov ½ : ½ Sune Berg Hansen DEN 2526 GM 9
6 GM 2686 EGY Dr. Bassem Amin 1 : 0 Sipke Ernst NED 2547 GM 11
7 GM 2606 UKR Sergey A. Fedorchuk ½ : ½ Frederik Svane GER 2501 IM 12
9 GM 2592 GER Arik Braun 1 : 0 Thies Heinemann GER 2501 GM 14
10 GM 2586 GER Dennis Wagner ½ : ½ Dirk Sebastian GER 2441 IM 16
11 GM 2519 FRA Sebastien Maze 1 : 0 Felix Meißner GER 2381 FM 19
 
PDF-Ausgabe OSG Baden-Baden 5 3 SF Berlin
10 GM 2696 POL Radoslaw Wojtaszek ½ : ½ Alexey Sarana FID 2675 GM 1
12 GM 2659 UZB Rustam Kasimdzhanov 1 : 0 Kacper Piorun POL 2635 GM 2
13 GM 2599 GER Alexander Donchenko 1 : 0 Jan-Christian Schröder GER 2566 GM 3
16 GM 2639 GER Jan Gustafsson ½ : ½ Jacek Tomczak POL 2584 GM 6
18 GM 2632 URU Georg Meier ½ : ½ Szymon Gumularz POL 2513 GM 9
19 GM 2600 ARM Sergei Movsesian 1 : 0 Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger GER 2483 GM 12
20 GM 2592 GER Fabian Döttling ½ : ½ Krzysztof Jakubowski POL 2475 GM 13
21 IM 2375 GER Julian Martin 0 : 1 Max Hess GER 2336 FM 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe Schachfreunde Deizisau ½ SK König Tegel
2 GM 2667 GER Vincent Keymer 1 : 0 René Stern GER 2505 GM 1
3 GM 2663 GER Matthias Blübaum 1 : 0 Robert Rabiega GER 2503 GM 2
4 GM 2661 USA Gata Kamsky 1 : 0 Michael Richter GER 2493 GM 3
7 GM 2635 GER Dmitrij Kollars 1 : 0 Martin Brüdigam GER 2385 IM 6
8 GM 2621 CRO Zdenko Kozul 1 : 0 Stefan Frübing GER 2339 IM 7
9 GM 2575 GER Andreas Heimann ½ : ½ Nick Müller GER 2375 FM 8
11 GM 2609 CZE Stepan Zilka 1 : 0 Dr. Clemens Rietze GER 2277 FM 11
12 GM 2601 GER Rustem Dautov 1 : 0 Jirawat Wierzbicki GER 2159 CM 22
 
PDF-Ausgabe Düsseldorfer SK SV Werder Bremen
1 GM 2684 UKR Andreij Volokitin 0 : 1 Kirill Shevchenko UKR 2644 GM 1
4 GM 2608 HUN Tamás Bánusz ½ : ½ Alexander Areshchenko UKR 2667 GM 4
9 GM 2497 FID Andrey Orlov 0 : 1 Lucas van Foreest NED 2572 GM 7
10 GM 2507 GER Alexander Berelowitsch ½ : ½ Zbynek Hracek CZE 2570 GM 8
14 IM 2372 SWE Hampus Sorensen 0 : 1 Roeland Pruijssers NED 2568 GM 12
15 IM 2378 GER Lars Stark ½ : ½ Spartak Grigorian GER 2470 IM 13
18 FM 2381 FRA Timothee Heinz 0 : 1 Alexander Markgraf GER 2483 IM 14
20 WIM 2265 SWE Inna Agrest 0 : 1 Collin Colbow GER 2360 FM 21
 
PDF-Ausgabe Aachener SV SV Mülheim Nord
1 IM 2484 GER Dr. Christian Seel ½ : ½ David Navara CZE 2682 GM 1
2 GM 2503 HUN Gabor Nagy ½ : ½ Thai Dai Van Nguyen CZE 2612 GM 2
3 IM 2455 GER Thomas Koch 0 : 1 Daniel Fridman GER 2605 GM 4
6 IM 2335 NED Oscar Lemmers ½ : ½ Arturs Neiksans LAT 2579 GM 5
7 FM 2271 GER Felix Klein 0 : 1 Daniel Dardha BEL 2561 GM 6
8 IM 2324 GER Hans-Hubert Sonntag 0 : 1 Igor Novikov USA 2551 GM 8
11 FM 2193 BEL Rudolf Meessen 0 : 1 Daniel Hausrath GER 2485 GM 14
12 2123 GER Dr. Philipp Lamby 1 : 0 Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl GER 2393 IM 16

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Viernheim 5 10 29 125
2. OSG Baden-Baden 5 10 27½ 119½
3. Schachfreunde Deizisau 5 9 31 138
4. SG Solingen 5 9 29 127½
5. SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 5 7 24 104
6. FC Bayern München 5 7 22½   99
7. Hamburger SK 5 6 25 114½
8. SV Mülheim Nord 5 6 19   84½
9. SV Werder Bremen 5 5 19½   81
10. SF Berlin 5 5 18½   77
11. Münchener Schachclub 1836 5 4 19½   91½
12. BCA Augsburg 5 2 13   64½
13. USV TU Dresden 5 0 15½   76
14. Düsseldorfer SK 5 0   8½   44½
15. Aachener SV 5 0   7½   35½
16. SK König Tegel 5 0   7   32